Optimist (OPT)

5020 26 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T3E 0R5

December 4th, 2021 - March 20th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-04 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Teal WCHL Silver
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-04 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Orange WCHL Tan
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-04 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Sky Blue WCHL Purple
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-04 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 2 White Springbank 2 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-12-04 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-12-05 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Silver WCHL Tan
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-12-05 12:30pm to 1:30pm WCHL Orange WCHL Teal
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 2 White Southwest 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm Trails West 4 White Bow Valley 4 Black
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-12-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 4 Bow River 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-12-08 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 NW Warriors 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-09 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 3 Red Knights 2 Grey
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-11 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Tan WCHL Sky Blue
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-11 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Purple
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-11 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Orange WCHL Teal
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-12-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 Red Glenlake 1
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-12-12 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL White WCHL Orange
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-12-12 12:30pm to 1:30pm WCHL Yellow WCHL Green
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-12 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 5 White Southwest 5 Gold
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-12 3:00pm to 4:00pm Trails West 4 Red Knights 4 Grey
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-12-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 6 Bow Valley 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Springbank 2 Blue
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 Red Blackfoot 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 3 Red Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-15 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 Knights 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-17 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-18 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Sky Blue WCHL Orange
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-18 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Purple WCHL Teal
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-12-18 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Tan WCHL Silver
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-18 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-18 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-12-18 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 1 Knights 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-12-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 Glenlake 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-12-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 White Glenlake 1
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-12-19 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Orange WCHL Yellow
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-12-19 12:30pm to 1:30pm WCHL Silver WCHL White
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-19 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-19 3:00pm to 4:00pm Trails West 4 White Southwest 4 Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-20 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 4 White Crowfoot 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 NW Warriors 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 Springbank 1
U18 Female B 2021-12-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm U18 GHC 2 White U18 GHC 2 Black
U18 Female B 2021-12-22 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC 2 Red U15 GHC 2 Gold
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 NW Warriors 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-04 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 NW Warriors 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 3 White Simons Valley 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-01-05 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 4 Crowfoot 3
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 4 Red GHC White
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-08 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Purple WCHL Orange
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-08 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Sky Blue
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-08 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Teal WCHL Tan
Junior Rec 2022-01-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm Avalanche Hawks
Junior Rec 2022-01-08 9:15pm to 10:30pm Sharks Kings
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-18 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-18 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 Blackfoot 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 3 Red
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-19 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 Red Springbank 3 Green
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-22 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Tan WCHL Purple
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-22 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Orange WCHL Silver
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-22 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Sky Blue WCHL Teal
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-22 10:45am to 11:45am Trails West 2 Red Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-22 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 1 White Knights 1 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-22 1:15pm to 2:15pm Trails West 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 White Knights 4 Grey
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-01-23 11:15am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 Red Knights 2 Grey
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 3 White Southwest 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-25 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 NW Warriors 3
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-27 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 Red Glenlake 4 Green
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-29 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Teal
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-29 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Tan WCHL Orange
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-01-29 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Purple WCHL Sky Blue
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-01-29 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 6 Blackfoot 6
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-29 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-29 1:30pm to 2:30pm Trails West 2 White Knights 2 White
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-01-29 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 6 Red Southwest 6
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 Red Knights 5 Grey
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 4 McKnight 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-01 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-02-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 3 Glenlake 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-02 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 Red
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-03 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 2 Red Knights 2 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-02-03 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-04 7:15pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 Red Blackfoot 2
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-02-05 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Sky Blue WCHL Tan
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-02-05 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Teal WCHL Orange
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-02-05 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Purple WCHL Silver
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-02-05 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 2 White Blackfoot 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-05 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 1 White Southwest 1 Gold
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-02-05 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 4 Red Southwest 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 Red Southwest 5 Blue
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-02-06 11:15am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 Red Blackfoot 2 Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-08 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 Springbank 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 4 Springbank 4
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-02-11 7:15pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 Knights 6
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-02-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 1 Knights 1
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-02-12 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Orange WCHL Sky Blue
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-02-12 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Teal WCHL Purple
U9 Flames WCHL 2022-02-12 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Silver WCHL Tan
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-12 10:45am to 11:45am Trails West 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-12 1:15pm to 2:15pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 3 Black
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-02-13 11:15am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 White Blackfoot 2 Gold
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 NW Warriors 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-15 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 Glenlake 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-02-19 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 2 White Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm Trails West 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Black
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-02-20 11:15am to 12:30pm Trails West 6 White Blackfoot 6
Junior C 2022-02-23 8:15pm to 10:00pm Trails West Springbank
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-03-18 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow River 2 St Albert Warriors (SA 402)
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-03-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 White Trails West 2 Red
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-03-19 9:00am to 10:00am Bow River 2 Trails West 2 Red
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-03-19 10:15am to 11:15am St Albert Warriors (SA 402) NW Warriors 2 White
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-03-20 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-03-20 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-04 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 2 White 5 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-11-28 12:30pm to 1:30pm WCHL Silver WCHL Green WCHL Green
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red 4 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-27 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 6 White 3 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 10
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-27 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 5 Red 5 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 1
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-11-27 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Silver WCHL Orange WCHL Orange
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 4
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-26 7:15pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 White 4 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-24 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-23 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 4 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-21 2:45pm to 3:45pm Trails West 1 Red Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-21 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 2 White Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-11-21 12:30pm to 1:30pm WCHL Tan WCHL Yellow WCHL Yellow
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-11-21 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Black WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 5 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red 4 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-20 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 3 White 1 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-20 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 3 White 8 Knights 3 Knights 3 6
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-20 1:30pm to 2:45pm Trails West 6 1 Knights 6 Knights 6 2
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-20 12:00pm to 1:00pm Trails West 2 Red Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-20 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 4 White Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-11-20 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Tan WCHL Teal WCHL Teal
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-11-20 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Orange WCHL Purple WCHL Purple
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-17 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 3 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 4 6 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 3 Knights 1 Knights 1 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-14 3:00pm to 4:00pm Trails West 4 White 7 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-14 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 5 White 5 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 2
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-11-14 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Teal WCHL Tan WCHL Tan
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-13 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red 7 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-13 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 5 Red 3 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 0
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-11-13 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 2 Red 6 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-13 1:30pm to 2:45pm Trails West 3 Red 8 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-13 12:00pm to 1:00pm Trails West 3 White Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-13 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 4 Red Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-11-13 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Silver WCHL Tan WCHL Tan
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-11-13 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Orange WCHL Sky Blue WCHL Sky Blue
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 6 4 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 4 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-07 2:45pm to 3:45pm Trails West 1 White Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-07 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 2 White GHC White GHC White
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-11-07 12:30pm to 1:30pm WCHL Black WCHL White WCHL White
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 8 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-06 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 White 8 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-06 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 2 Red 6 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-11-06 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 1 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 0
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-11-06 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 1 White 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-03 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 10 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 3 Red 6 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-02 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 White 8 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 Red 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-10-31 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 3 Red 5 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 2
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-10-31 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL White WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-10-30 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 White 6 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 0
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-30 12:00pm to 1:00pm Trails West 1 Red Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-30 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-10-30 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Tan WCHL Orange WCHL Orange
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-10-30 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Teal WCHL Teal
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-24 2:45pm to 3:45pm Trails West 1 Red Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-24 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Yellow Bow Valley 2 Yellow
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-10-24 12:30pm to 1:30pm WCHL Teal WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-10-24 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Black WCHL Tan WCHL Tan
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 5 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 3 Red 2 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-10-23 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 1 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-23 1:30pm to 2:45pm Trails West 2 White 6 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 5
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-23 12:00pm to 1:00pm Trails West 2 White Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-23 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 3 Red Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-10-23 9:45am to 10:45am WCHL Orange WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-10-23 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Sky Blue WCHL Teal WCHL Teal
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-10-23 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Tan WCHL Purple WCHL Purple
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 6 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-18 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 White 3 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-17 4:15pm to 5:15pm Trails West 3 Red 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 1
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-10-17 12:30pm to 1:30pm WCHL Tan WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U11 Flames WCHL 2021-10-17 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL White WCHL Green WCHL Green
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-10-16 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 6 Red 2 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-10-16 1:30pm to 2:30pm Trails West 5 White 8 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 2
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-16 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 2 White Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U9 Flames WCHL 2021-10-16 8:15am to 9:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Sky Blue WCHL Sky Blue
U13 Tier 1 South 2021-10-10 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-09 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 2 White 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-09 11:00am to 12:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U16 AA 2021-09-23 8:00pm to 10:15pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U18 AA 2021-09-19 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Black 6 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U18 AA 2021-09-19 3:15pm to 5:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
U16 AA 2021-09-16 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
U15 AA 2021-09-11 6:30pm to 8:45pm CRAA Blue 6 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
U15 AA 2021-09-11 4:00pm to 6:15pm CRAA Gold 4 CNHA Green CNHA Green 4
U15 AA 2021-09-11 1:30pm to 3:45pm CBHA Wranglers 7 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 4
U13 AA 2021-09-11 10:00am to 11:30am CBHA Wranglers 1 CNHA Green CNHA Green 0
U15 AA 2021-09-07 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Bruins 6 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2