Oakridge (OAK)

9504 Oakfield Drive SW
Calgary, AB, T2V 0L1

December 4th, 2021 - February 26th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Senior South 2021-12-04 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank Sr Canadiens Blackfoot Sr 3
U7 Senior South 2021-12-04 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 2 Glenlake Sr Jets
U7 Senior South 2021-12-04 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest Sr 2 Springbank Sr Canadiens
U7 Senior South 2021-12-04 1:15pm to 2:15pm Glenlake Sr Jets Blackfoot Sr 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-12-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Gold Knights 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Simons Valley 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-10 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 5 Blue Bow Valley 5 Red
U7 Senior South 2021-12-11 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 1 Bow Valley Sr Blue
U7 Senior South 2021-12-11 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 2 Bow Valley Sr Grey
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-11 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 4 Trails West 4 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-12-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 3 Blue Bow Valley 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Bow Valley 2 Black
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-12-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 Trails West 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 4 Trails West 4 White
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-17 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 4 Bow Valley 4 Black
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-23 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 5 Gold Glenlake 5 Blue
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-02 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 3 Gold Glenlake 3
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-01-02 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 6 Blackfoot 6
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-02 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 2 Knights 2 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-04 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Glenlake 2 Green
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 4 Blackfoot 4 Blue
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-01-05 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 Knights 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 Gold Knights 5 Grey
U7 Senior South 2022-01-09 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 4 Knights Sr 2
U7 Senior South 2022-01-09 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 1 Knights Sr 4
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-01-15 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL White
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-01-15 9:30am to 10:30am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL White
U7 Senior South 2022-01-16 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 2 Bow Valley Sr Yellow
U7 Senior South 2022-01-16 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 3 Knights Sr 3
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-01-16 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 6 Trails West 6
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-19 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Knights 4 Grey
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-21 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Green
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-01-22 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 1 Glenlake 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-22 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 3 Blue Trails West 3 White
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-22 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 5 Gold Glenlake 5 Green
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-22 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Blue
U7 Senior South 2022-01-23 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 3 Bow Valley Sr White
U7 Senior South 2022-01-23 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 4 Bow Valley Sr Yellow
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-25 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-25 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 Knights 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-28 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 4 Glenlake 4 Blue
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-01-29 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 6 Glenlake 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-29 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 3 Gold Bow Valley 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-01-29 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 1 Blackfoot 1
U7 Senior South 2022-01-30 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 3 Bow Valley Sr Blue
U7 Senior South 2022-01-30 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 4 Glenlake Sr Canucks
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-02-01 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blue Glenlake 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-02-01 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Gold Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-04 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Gold
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-05 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 2 Knights 2 Grey
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-05 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold
U7 Senior South 2022-02-06 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 1 Blackfoot Sr 5
U7 Senior South 2022-02-06 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 2 Bow Valley Sr Orange
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-08 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 Gold Knights 5 Grey
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-02-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 McKnight 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-02-11 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Gold
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-02-12 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 4 Blackfoot 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-12 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-02-12 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 1 Bow Valley 1
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-02-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 6 Knights 6
U7 Senior South 2022-02-13 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 4 Bow Valley Sr White
U7 Senior South 2022-02-13 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 3 Blackfoot Sr 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-02-16 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blue Knights 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Glenlake 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-18 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 5 Gold Trails West 5 Red
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-19 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 5 Gold GHC Silver
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-02-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 1 Trails West 1
U7 Senior South 2022-02-20 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 2 Glenlake Sr Canucks
U7 Senior South 2022-02-20 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 1 Knights Sr 1
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-02-26 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Orange
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-02-26 9:30am to 10:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Yellow
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-02-26 10:45am to 11:45am SCHHL Black SCHHL Silver
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-02-26 12:00pm to 1:00pm SCHHL White SCHHL Red
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-29 4:45pm to 5:45pm Southwest 5 Gold 2 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 4
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-28 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 1 Blue Bow River 1 Bow River 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-28 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Gold Blackfoot 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-27 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-27 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 1 Blackfoot 1 Gold Blackfoot 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-27 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Gold Blackfoot 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-27 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-26 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 1 Blue Bow River 1 Bow River 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-26 5:00pm to 6:00pm Springbank 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Gold Blackfoot 1 Gold
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-20 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 6 1 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 12
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-17 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 0 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-16 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 5 Knights 3 Knights 3 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-14 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 5 Gold 5 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 4
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-14 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 6 0 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 9
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-11-13 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-13 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 4 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 9
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-11 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 4 8 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 6 3 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 1
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-09 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 6 0 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-07 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 3 Blue 0 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 6
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-07 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 5 Blue 1 Blackfoot 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-27 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 3 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-27 4:45pm to 5:45pm Southwest 3 Blue 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 3 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 5
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-10-26 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 1 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-24 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 3 Gold 2 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 3 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-10-17 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 3 Blue 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-16 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 4 8 McKnight 4 Black McKnight 4 Black 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-10-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 5 Blue 2 Blackfoot 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue 4