Oakridge (OAK)

9504 Oakfield Drive SW
Calgary, AB, T2V 0L1

February 4th, 2023 - March 11th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Junior South 2023-02-04 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Jr 1 Knights Jr 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-02-04 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 5 Trails West 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-04 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Gold Trails West 2 White
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-02-04 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 1 Glenlake 1 Blue
U7 Senior South 2023-02-05 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 4 Wolverines Sr 2
U7 Senior South 2023-02-05 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 3 Wolverines Sr 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 Blue Trails West 5 White
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 Gold Trails West 5 Red
U7 Junior South 2023-02-11 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Jr 3 Bow Valley Jr Yellow
U7 Junior South 2023-02-11 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Jr 2 GHC White
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Gold Wolverines 2 Gold
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-02-11 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 1 Bow Valley 1
U7 Senior South 2023-02-12 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 2 Wolverines Sr 2
U7 Senior South 2023-02-12 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 3 Bow Valley Sr Orange
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-12 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 4 Knights 4 Grey
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-02-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 6 Glenlake 6 Blue
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-17 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 2 Gold Bow Valley 2 Red
U7 Junior South 2023-02-18 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Jr 2 Knights Jr 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-18 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 3 Glenlake 3 Green
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-18 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 2 Gold Trails West 2 Red
U7 Senior South 2023-02-19 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 4 Knights Sr 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 NW Warriors 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 Bow Valley 3
U7 Junior South 2023-02-25 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Jr 3 Bow Valley Jr Red
U7 Junior South 2023-02-25 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Jr 1 Knights Jr 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-02-25 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 5 Bow Valley 5 Red
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-25 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Gold
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-25 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 4 Gold Glenlake 4 Green
U7 Senior South 2023-02-26 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest Sr 3 Knights Sr 2
U7 Senior South 2023-02-26 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest Sr 4 Wolverines Sr 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-03-04 10:45am to 11:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-03-04 12:00pm to 1:00pm SCHHL White SCHHL Orange
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-11 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-11 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-02-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-31 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 5 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 1
U15 AA 2023-01-29 12:00pm to 2:15pm CBHA Rangers 3 WestCentralTigers WestCentralTigers 2
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-28 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 9
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-28 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 3 Gold 1 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-28 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 1 6 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-27 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-01-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 4 Gold 3 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 1
U11 HADP 2023-01-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest HADP 0 Crowfoot HADP Crowfoot HADP 2
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-21 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 Red 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-01-14 5:15pm to 6:30pm Knights 6 2 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 4
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-01-14 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 6 2 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 14
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-14 2:30pm to 3:30pm Knights 1 Grey 6 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-14 1:15pm to 2:15pm Glenlake 1 Blue 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-14 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-14 10:45am to 11:45am Glenlake 1 Green 9 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 0 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 6 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-08 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 2 Gold 4 Knights 2 Knights 2 3
U11 HADP 2023-01-07 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest HADP 11 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-07 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-07 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 2 2 Edmonton NWZ607 Blazers Edmonton NWZ607 Blazers 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-30 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 4 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-12-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 6 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-17 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 6 0 Knights 6 Knights 6 12
U11 HADP 2022-12-17 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest HADP 2 Springbank HADP Springbank HADP 10
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-17 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 2 Gold 0 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-12-10 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 1 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 6
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-10 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Blue 1 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-09 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-03 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-03 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 1 Blue Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-03 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 White Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-03 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 1 Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-03 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 1 Gold Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-27 10:45am to 11:45am Okotoks Outlaws Crowfoot 2 Black Crowfoot 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-27 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 2 Blue RDMH Boston Pizza Chiefs RDMH Boston Pizza Chiefs
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-26 2:30pm to 3:30pm RDMH Boston Pizza Chiefs Crowfoot 2 Black Crowfoot 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-26 1:15pm to 2:15pm Okotoks Outlaws Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-26 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 Black Okotoks Outlaws Okotoks Outlaws
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-26 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 2 Blue RDMH Boston Pizza Chiefs RDMH Boston Pizza Chiefs
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-25 6:15pm to 7:15pm RDMH Boston Pizza Chiefs Okotoks Outlaws Okotoks Outlaws
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-25 5:00pm to 6:00pm Southwest 2 Blue Crowfoot 2 Black Crowfoot 2 Black
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 0 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 10
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-13 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 3 Gold 1 Chestermere U13 - 3 Chestermere U13 - 3 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-12 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 5 Blue 4 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-11 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 4 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 6
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 4 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 8
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 Blue 7 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-01 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 4 2 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 9
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-11-01 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 4 Knights 5 Knights 5 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-29 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 5 Gold 1 GHC Teal GHC Teal 0
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-10-29 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 6 0 Knights 6 Knights 6 13
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-28 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 6 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-25 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Blue 4 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 8
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-25 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 11 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-21 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 5 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 6 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-08 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 3 Gold 7 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 5