Lake Bonavista (LAK)

1401 Acadia Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2J 4C6

February 19th, 2020 - March 8th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Atom 7 South 2020-02-19 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 7 Grey Southwest 7
Bantam 6 Red 2020-02-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 Springbank 6
Bantam 4 2020-02-19 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 4 McKnight 4
Atom 2 South 2020-02-20 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 2 Trails West 2 Red
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 Grey Trails West 6 White
Novice 1 South 2020-02-22 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 White Bow Valley 1 Black
Novice 2 South 2020-02-22 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 2 White GHC 1 South
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-22 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 4 White Bow Valley 4 White
Novice 2 South 2020-02-22 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights 2 Grey Trails West 2 Red
Atom 5 South 2020-02-22 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights Atom 5 White Bow Valley 5 White
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 Grey Glenlake 2 Green
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights White NW Warriors
Atom 7 South 2020-02-23 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Atom 6 Bow Valley 7 Black
Atom 5 South 2020-02-23 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights Atom 5 Grey Trails West 5 Red
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-02-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 5 White Glenlake 5
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 Grey Trails West 1
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-02-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White Bow Valley 3 Black
Novice 1 South 2020-02-28 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 White
Novice 1 South 2020-02-28 7:30pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 1 Gold Chestermere Lakers White
Novice 1 South 2020-02-29 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 1 Grey Blackfoot 1 Gold
Novice 1 South 2020-02-29 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 1 White Chestermere Lakers White
Novice 1 South 2020-02-29 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights 1 Grey Chestermere Lakers White
Novice 1 South 2020-02-29 3:00pm to 4:00pm Knights 1 White Blackfoot 1 Gold
Bantam 2 2020-02-29 4:30pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam 2 2020-02-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 2 2020-02-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Novice 1 South 2020-03-01 4:15pm to 5:15pm Knights 1 Grey Blackfoot 1 Gold
Novice 1 South 2020-03-01 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights 1 White Chestermere Lakers White
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-07 9:30am to 10:30am Knights Junior 4 Glenlake Junior Stars
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-07 9:30am to 10:00am Knights Junior 2 Glenlake Junior Stars
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-07 10:45am to 11:45am Knights Junior 3 Crowfoot Junior 2
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-07 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Junior 1 Simons Valley Junior 4
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-07 1:15pm to 2:15pm Knights Junior 3 Glenlake Junior Stars
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-07 2:30pm to 3:30pm Knights Junior 1 Crowfoot Junior 2
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-07 2:30pm to 3:30pm Knights Junior 1 Crowfoot Junior 2
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-07 3:45pm to 4:45pm Knights Junior 4 Simons Valley Junior 4
Atom 1 South 2020-03-07 5:00pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 1 South 2020-03-07 6:15pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 1 South 2020-03-07 7:30pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-08 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Junior 3 Simons Valley Junior 4
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-08 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Junior 2 Simons Valley Junior 4
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-08 3:00pm to 4:00pm Knights Junior 4 Crowfoot Junior 2
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-08 4:30pm to 5:30pm Knights Junior 1 Glenlake Junior Stars
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Atom 7 South 2020-02-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights Atom 6 7 Bow Valley 7 White Bow Valley 7 White 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights Grey 1 Trails West White Trails West White 2
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 White 5 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 8
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-16 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 6 White 1 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 8
Atom 1 South 2020-02-15 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 2
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-15 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 4 Grey Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-15 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 4 White Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
Novice 1 South 2020-02-15 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 Grey Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
Bantam 2 2020-02-13 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 5
Bantam 2 2020-02-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 7 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 0
Atom 1 South 2020-02-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 1 White 2 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 9
Bantam 7 2020-02-12 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 7 3 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 1
Bantam 5 2020-02-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 0
Atom 7 South 2020-02-12 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 7 Grey 0 Trails West 7 White Trails West 7 White 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-02-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 Grey 8 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 3
Atom 4 South 2020-02-10 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 2 GHC 1 South GHC 1 South 4
Bantam 5 2020-02-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 White 1 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 4
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-02-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 Grey 8 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 2
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-09 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 6 Grey 1 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 6
Atom 3 South 2020-02-08 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights Atom 3 White 2 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 5
Atom 4 South 2020-02-08 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights Atom 4 White 8 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 3
Novice 3 South 2020-02-08 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 3 White Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
Bantam 4 2020-02-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 4 3 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 2
Bantam 5 2020-02-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 Grey 1 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 White 2 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 10
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-02-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 Grey 0 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 White 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 6
Atom 1 South 2020-02-02 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights Atom 1 White 2 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 9
Atom 5 South 2020-02-02 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights Atom 5 Grey 5 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 5
Bantam 1 2020-02-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 5 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
Bantam 3 2020-02-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 4 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 3
Atom 5 South 2020-02-01 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights Atom 5 White 1 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 5
Novice 3 South 2020-02-01 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 3 Gold Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
Novice 1 South 2020-02-01 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 Grey Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White
Bantam 2 2020-01-30 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 6 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
Bantam 2 2020-01-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 5
Atom 3 South 2020-01-30 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 3 White 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-01-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 9
Atom 4 South 2020-01-29 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 0 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 8
Atom 1 South 2020-01-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 0 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 3
Atom 4 South 2020-01-27 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 4 White 1 Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 White 4 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 4
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-01-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 Grey 6 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 0
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-01-26 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 4 White 3 Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold 3
Bantam 5 2020-01-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 White 5 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-25 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 8
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-01-25 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 4 Grey Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red
Novice 2 South 2020-01-25 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 2 Grey Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
Novice 1 South 2020-01-25 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 White Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
Atom 3 South 2020-01-23 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 3 Grey 2 Knights Atom 3 White Knights Atom 3 White 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-01-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 4
Atom 4 South 2020-01-22 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 4 White 3 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 6
Bantam 4 2020-01-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 0 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Bantam 7 2020-01-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 7 4 Springbank 7 Springbank 7 6
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-19 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 5 White 2 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 6
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-19 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 4
Novice 3 South 2020-01-19 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights 3 White Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-01-18 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 3 Red 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 7
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-01-18 11:30am to 12:45pm Knights 4 Grey 3 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-18 9:45am to 11:00am Bow Valley 6 Black 6 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 2
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-01-18 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Atom 1 South 2020-01-15 7:30pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 1 Black 2 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 5
Atom 1 South 2020-01-15 6:15pm to 7:15pm Trails West 1 White 0 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 6
Atom 2 South 2020-01-13 7:30pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue 5 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 3
Atom 2 South 2020-01-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
Midget 5 2020-01-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 5 1 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 4
Midget 5 2020-01-12 6:00pm to 7:15pm Southside 3 0 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 9
Midget 5 2020-01-12 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 4 1 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 3
Midget 5 2020-01-12 3:00pm to 4:15pm NW Warriors 4 5 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Saints 1 4 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 3
Bantam 1 2020-01-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Bantam 1 2020-01-11 4:15pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
Bantam 1 2020-01-11 2:45pm to 4:00pm Trails West 1 3 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-11 1:15pm to 2:30pm Southwest 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 0
Bantam 1 2020-01-11 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 1 0 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 3
Novice 4 2020-01-11 10:30am to 11:30am Bow Valley 4 Black GHC 2 North White GHC 2 North White
Novice 1 2020-01-11 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 1 White Simons Valley 1 Grey Simons Valley 1 Grey
Bantam 1 2020-01-09 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 1 0 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 4 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
Atom 7 South 2020-01-09 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 6 3 Trails West 7 Red Trails West 7 Red 3
Bantam 2 2020-01-08 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 0
Bantam 7 2020-01-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 7 3 Saints 4 Saints 4 8
Bantam 5 2020-01-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 5 White 5 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 2
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 4 Bow Valley 7 Bow Valley 7 5
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-01-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 White 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
Novice 3 South 2020-01-05 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights 3 Grey Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights Grey 3 Springbank Green Springbank Green 5
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-04 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights White 1 Glenlake Glenlake 9
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-04 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 1
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-01-04 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 4 White 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 5
Atom 1 South 2020-01-04 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 4 Knights Atom 1 White Knights Atom 1 White 1
Atom 2 South 2020-01-04 10:45am to 11:45am Knights Atom 2 1 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 3
Atom 3 South 2020-01-04 9:30am to 10:30am Knights Atom 3 Grey 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
Novice 3 South 2020-01-04 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 3 Gold Trails West 3 Black Trails West 3 Black
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm Simons Valley 6 0 Bow Valley 6 Black Bow Valley 6 Black 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-29 4:30pm to 5:45pm Saints 5 8 Knights 6 Grey Knights 6 Grey 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 6 Black 2 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 5
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-28 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 6 Grey 4 Saints 5 Saints 5 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-28 11:45am to 1:00pm Simons Valley 6 4 Knights 6 Grey Knights 6 Grey 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-28 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 6 Black 11 Saints 5 Saints 5 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm Saints 5 8 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 6
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-27 5:15pm to 6:30pm Knights 6 Grey 1 Bow Valley 6 Black Bow Valley 6 Black 4
Bantam 5 2019-12-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 White 3 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 0
Bantam 5 2019-12-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm Airdrie Lighting Bantam A 0 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 2
Bantam 7 2019-12-22 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 7 3 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 0
Bantam 7 2019-12-22 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow River 7 3 Knights 7 Knights 7 0
Atom 5 South 2019-12-22 10:45am to 11:45am Knights Atom 5 White 5 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 3
Atom 5 South 2019-12-22 9:30am to 10:30am Knights Atom 5 Grey 2 Saints 4 Saints 4 2
Bantam 5 2019-12-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 3
Bantam 5 2019-12-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 5 White 4 Airdrie Lighting Bantam A Airdrie Lighting Bantam A 1
Bantam 7 2019-12-21 4:15pm to 5:30pm Trails West 7 5 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 3
Bantam 7 2019-12-21 2:45pm to 4:00pm Simons Valley 6 1 Knights 7 Knights 7 1
Bantam 5 2019-12-21 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Airdrie Lighting Bantam A Airdrie Lighting Bantam A 1
Bantam 5 2019-12-21 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 5 White 2 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 0
Bantam 7 2019-12-21 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 7 3 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 4
Bantam 7 2019-12-21 8:45am to 10:00am Trails West 7 7 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 0
Bantam 5 2019-12-20 9:00pm to 10:15pm Airdrie Lighting Bantam A 5 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 1
Bantam 7 2019-12-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 7 1 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 2
Bantam 7 2019-12-19 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 7 2 Trails West 7 Trails West 7 3
Bantam 5 2019-12-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 White 0 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 3
Bantam 4 2019-12-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 4 Red 9 Knights 4 Knights 4 2
Bantam 4 2019-12-15 6:00pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 4 0 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
Atom 1 South 2019-12-15 4:30pm to 5:45pm NW Warriors 1 5 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 3
Atom 1 South 2019-12-15 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights Atom 1 White 2 Knights Atom 1 Grey Knights Atom 1 Grey 4
Atom 4 South 2019-12-15 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 5 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 4
Bantam 4 2019-12-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Crowfoot 4 0 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 8
Bantam 4 2019-12-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 8 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 4
Atom 1 South 2019-12-14 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights Atom 1 White 3 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 9
Atom 1 South 2019-12-14 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Knights Atom 1 Grey Knights Atom 1 Grey 2
Bantam 4 2019-12-14 1:30pm to 2:45pm NW Warriors 4 2 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 3
Bantam 4 2019-12-14 12:00pm to 1:15pm Knights 4 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
Atom 1 South 2019-12-14 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 15 Knights Atom 1 White Knights Atom 1 White 1
Atom 1 South 2019-12-14 9:30am to 10:30am Bow Valley 1 White 3 Knights Atom 1 Grey Knights Atom 1 Grey 3
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-12-14 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL White SCHHL White
Bantam 4 2019-12-13 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 4 4 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 11
Bantam 4 2019-12-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 2
Atom 1 South 2019-12-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 1 White 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
Atom 1 South 2019-12-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 2 Knights Atom 1 White Knights Atom 1 White 4
Bantam 2 2019-12-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 5 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
Bantam 6 2019-12-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 6 0 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 3
Atom 4 South 2019-12-08 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Atom 4 White 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 6
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 4 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-12-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 White 2 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 7
Atom 3 South 2019-12-07 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights Atom 3 Grey 4 Knights Atom 3 White Knights Atom 3 White 4
Atom 4 South 2019-12-07 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 5 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 2
Atom 7 South 2019-12-07 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Atom 7 White 2 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 3
Novice 2 South 2019-12-07 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 2 Grey Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
Novice 4 South 2019-12-07 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 4 White GHC 2 South Red GHC 2 South Red
Novice 2 South 2019-12-07 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 2 White Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
Bantam 7 2019-12-05 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 7 3 Saints 4 Saints 4 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights White 2 Bow Valley Black Bow Valley Black 3
Atom 1 South 2019-12-05 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 1 White 3 Knights Atom 1 Grey Knights Atom 1 Grey 5
Bantam 2 2019-12-04 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 4
Bantam 4 2019-12-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 6
Atom 2 South 2019-12-04 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 2 1 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 5
Bantam 3 2019-12-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 2 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-01 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights Grey 7 Blackfoot Blackfoot 2
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-12-01 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 4
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-30 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 5
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-30 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 3 Grey 8 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 8
Novice 3 South 2019-11-30 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Gold Knights 3 Gold
Novice 3 South 2019-11-30 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 3 White Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White
Novice 1 South 2019-11-30 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 Grey Blackfoot 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Blue
Bantam 5 2019-11-28 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 5 Grey 4 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 2
Bantam 4 2019-11-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 4 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 6
Atom 7 South 2019-11-28 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 7 White 2 Trails West 7 Red Trails West 7 Red 6
Bantam 6 2019-11-27 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 6 0 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 14
Bantam 7 2019-11-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 7 1 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 2
Atom 5 South 2019-11-27 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 5 Grey 2 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 5
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-24 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 5 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 2
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-24 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 5 Grey 3 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 2
Novice 3 South 2019-11-24 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 3 Gold Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
Novice 4 South 2019-11-24 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights 4 Grey Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold
Bantam 5 2019-11-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 White 3 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 6
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-23 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 1 White 4 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-23 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
Atom 3 South 2019-11-23 10:45am to 11:45am Knights Atom 3 Grey 5 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
Novice 3 South 2019-11-23 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 3 White Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
Novice 1 South 2019-11-23 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 White Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red
Atom 6 South 2019-11-21 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 6 0 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 8
Bantam 3 2019-11-20 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 0 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 3
Bantam 2 2019-11-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
Atom 7 South 2019-11-20 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 7 Grey 2 Trails West 7 White Trails West 7 White 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-17 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 1
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-17 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 3 White 4 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 2
Atom 4 South 2019-11-17 8:15am to 9:15am Knights Atom 4 Grey 5 Knights Atom 4 White Knights Atom 4 White 1
Bantam 3 2019-11-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 0 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 1
Bantam 5 2019-11-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 5 White 2 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-16 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 4 Grey 6 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-11-16 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 6 Grey 4 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 2
Atom 1 South 2019-11-16 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 3
Atom 3 South 2019-11-16 10:45am to 11:45am Knights Atom 3 White 3 Knights Atom 3 Grey Knights Atom 3 Grey 1
Novice 2 South 2019-11-16 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 2 White Glenlake 2 White Glenlake 2 White
Novice 1 South 2019-11-16 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 Grey Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
Atom 4 South 2019-11-14 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 4 White 2 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 5
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 6
Atom 4 South 2019-11-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 1 Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-10 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights Grey 4 Bow Valley Black Bow Valley Black 7
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-10 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 1 White 1 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 4
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-10 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 6
Atom 1 South 2019-11-10 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Atom 1 White 2 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 7
Novice 2 South 2019-11-10 7:00am to 8:00am Knights 2 White GHC 1 South GHC 1 South
Bantam 2 2019-11-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
Bantam 5 2019-11-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-09 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 4 Grey 0 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 7
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-09 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 5 White 8 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 3
Atom 5 South 2019-11-09 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Atom 5 Grey 1 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 11
Atom 7 South 2019-11-09 10:45am to 11:45am Knights Atom 7 Grey 6 Bow Valley 7 Black Bow Valley 7 Black 0
Novice 2 South 2019-11-09 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 2 Grey GHC 1 South GHC 1 South
Novice 1 South 2019-11-09 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 White Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
Bantam 5 2019-11-07 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 5 White 2 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 5
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-11-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 White 0 GHC 2 GHC 2 7
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 White 3 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 2
Atom 3 South 2019-11-06 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 3 White 4 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
Atom 5 South 2019-11-04 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 5 White 6 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 2
Bantam 1 2019-11-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 0 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-11-03 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 6 Grey 5 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 2
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-03 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 5 Grey 5 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights White 7 Trails West Red Trails West Red 2
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 White 0 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 7
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-02 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 White 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 7
Atom 1 South 2019-11-02 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 1 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 8
Atom 5 South 2019-11-02 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Atom 5 White 5 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 4
Novice 3 South 2019-11-02 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 3 Grey Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
Novice 4 South 2019-11-02 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 4 Grey Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-10-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 White 0 Knights 6 Grey Knights 6 Grey 3
Bantam 4 2019-10-28 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 4 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 0
Bantam 6 2019-10-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 2 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 4
Bantam 2 2019-10-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 7 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
Bantam 1 2019-10-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 4
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-10-27 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 5 Grey 3 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 5
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-10-27 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 5 White 3 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 3
Atom 6 South 2019-10-27 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Atom 6 2 Southwest 6 Blue Southwest 6 Blue 2
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-10-26 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 6 White 2 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 1
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-10-26 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 6 Grey 1 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 5
Atom 2 South 2019-10-26 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Atom 2 1 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 2
Novice 3 South 2019-10-26 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold
Novice 4 South 2019-10-26 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 4 White Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-10-26 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Bantam 2 2019-10-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 White 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 7
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 6
Bantam 2 2019-10-20 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 2 White 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
Bantam 2 2019-10-20 3:00pm to 4:15pm Devon 2 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-10-20 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights 6 Grey 1 GHC 2 GHC 2 7
Bantam 2 2019-10-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 6 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 4
Bantam 2 2019-10-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 2 2 Devon Devon 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-19 4:15pm to 5:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
Bantam 2 2019-10-19 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 White 3 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 6
Bantam 2 2019-10-19 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Devon Devon 2
Novice 1 South 2019-10-19 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
Bantam 2 2019-10-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Devon 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 5
Bantam 2 2019-10-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 2
Bantam 5 2019-10-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 White 3 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 0
Bantam 2 2019-10-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 9
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-13 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow Valley 1 Black 1 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-13 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 1 Grey 6 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 2
Atom 5 South 2019-10-13 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Atom 5 White 4 Knights Atom 5 Grey Knights Atom 5 Grey 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 1 2 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-12 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 1 Black 4 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 0
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-12 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 1 White 3 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 5
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-12 1:15pm to 2:30pm Bow Valley 1 Black 2 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 0
Bantam 7 2019-10-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights 7 1 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 1 0 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 2
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 1 Grey 5 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 4
Bantam 5 2019-10-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 White 1 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 1
Atom 4 South 2019-10-06 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC 1 North 4 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 2
Atom 4 South 2019-10-06 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 4 White 5 Knights Atom 4 Grey Knights Atom 4 Grey 5
Atom 2 South 2019-10-06 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 2 Gold 3 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 1
Atom 2 South 2019-10-06 3:00pm to 4:15pm St Albert Atom 2 3 Knights Atom 2 Knights Atom 2 2
Atom 4 South 2019-10-06 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 4
Atom 4 South 2019-10-06 8:15am to 9:15am Knights Atom 4 White 1 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 10
Atom 2 South 2019-10-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 2 Blue 0 Blackfoot 2 Gold Blackfoot 2 Gold 1
Atom 2 South 2019-10-05 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights Atom 2 2 St Albert Atom 2 St Albert Atom 2 3
Atom 4 South 2019-10-05 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 2 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 2
Atom 4 South 2019-10-05 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights Atom 4 White 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 13
Atom 2 South 2019-10-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm St Albert Atom 2 1 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 4
Atom 2 South 2019-10-05 10:45am to 11:45am Blackfoot 2 Gold 4 Knights Atom 2 Knights Atom 2 2
Atom 4 South 2019-10-05 9:30am to 10:30am Knights Atom 4 Grey 2 Knights Atom 4 White Knights Atom 4 White 4
Atom 4 South 2019-10-05 8:15am to 9:15am Glenlake 4 Blue 3 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 4
Atom 2 South 2019-10-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm St Albert Atom 2 3 Blackfoot 2 Gold Blackfoot 2 Gold 4
Atom 2 South 2019-10-04 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 2 5 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 5