5749 76 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB, T2C 4S9

January 17th, 2019 - February 24th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Bantam 7 2019-01-17 6:35pm to 7:50pm Simons Valley 5 NW Warriors 7
Atom 7 South 2019-01-19 2:10pm to 3:10pm TBD TBD
Atom 5 South 2019-01-19 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 5 White Mavericks 5
Atom 3 South 2019-01-19 4:50pm to 5:50pm Glenlake 3 Green Lake Bonavista 3
Bantam Girls AA 2019-01-19 7:30pm to 10:00pm GHC Fire White GHC Fire Red
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-20 7:00am to 8:00am Blackfoot Junior 3 Trails West Junior Orange
Atom 5 South 2019-01-20 8:00am to 9:00am Blackfoot 5 Gold Glenlake 5
Atom 5 South 2019-01-20 9:10am to 10:10am Blackfoot 5 Blue Southwest 5
Atom 3 South 2019-01-20 10:20am to 11:20am Blackfoot 3 Mavericks 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-01-20 11:40am to 12:55pm Blackfoot Glenlake
Pee Wee Girls 2019-01-20 1:05pm to 2:20pm GHC Spark GHC Ignite
Bantam B Girls 2019-01-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm GHC Spark GHC Heat
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-01-20 3:55pm to 5:10pm SCHHL White SCHHL Yellow
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-01-22 6:35pm to 7:50pm Blackfoot 6 Mavericks 6
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-24 5:25pm to 6:25pm Blackfoot Junior 4 Lake Bonavista Junior 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-24 6:35pm to 7:50pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Trails West 4 White
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-01-26 9:35am to 10:35am Blackfoot 1 Lake Bonavista 1
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-01-26 10:35am to 11:35am Blackfoot 2 Gold Trails West 2 White
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-01-26 11:55am to 12:55pm Bow Valley 3 White Mavericks 3
Bantam Girls AA 2019-01-26 7:00pm to 9:30pm GHC Fire White Olds Grizzlys
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-01-27 1:00pm to 2:15pm SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-31 5:25pm to 6:25pm Blackfoot Junior 4 Blackfoot Junior 2
Atom 4 South 2019-01-31 6:35pm to 7:50pm Blackfoot 4 Trails West 4 White
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-02 9:35am to 10:35am Blackfoot 3 GHC 3 South Red
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-02 10:35am to 11:35am Blackfoot 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-02 11:55am to 12:55pm Bow Valley 1 White Southwest 1
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-02 12:55pm to 1:55pm Bow Valley 2 White Trails West 2 Red
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-03 8:25am to 9:25am Bow Valley 2 Black Southwest 2 Gold
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-03 10:45am to 11:45am Blackfoot 1 Bow Valley 1 White
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-03 11:45am to 12:45pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Glenlake 2 Blue
Bantam 2 2019-02-03 3:50pm to 5:05pm Blackfoot 2 NW Warriors 2
Bantam 1 2019-02-03 5:15pm to 6:30pm Blackfoot 1 McKnight 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-02-05 6:35pm to 7:50pm Blackfoot Crowfoot
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-02-07 6:35pm to 7:50pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Southwest 4 Gold
Atom 4 South 2019-02-09 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC 1 South Glenlake 4 Green
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-02-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC 1 White Trails West 3
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-10 3:15pm to 4:15pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Lake Bonavista 2
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-02-10 5:30pm to 6:30pm SCHHL White SCHHL Green
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-16 9:35am to 10:35am Blackfoot 3 Lake Bonavista 3
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-16 10:35am to 11:35am Blackfoot 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-16 11:55am to 12:55pm Bow Valley 3 White GHC 3 South Red
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-16 12:55pm to 1:55pm Bow Valley 3 Black Glenlake 3 Green
Bantam B Girls 2019-02-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Scorch GHC Heat
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-17 8:25am to 9:25am Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 White
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-17 9:25am to 10:25am Bow Valley 3 White Trails West 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-02-17 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 2 Glenlake 2 Blue
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-02-17 3:50pm to 5:05pm Blackfoot 5 Trails West 5 White
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-02-17 5:15pm to 6:30pm Blackfoot 4 Gold Southwest 4 Blue
Bantam Girls AA 2019-02-23 7:00pm to 9:30pm GHC Fire White GHC Fire Red
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-24 3:15pm to 4:15pm Blackfoot 3 Southwest 3
Atom 6 South 2019-02-24 5:30pm to 6:30pm Blackfoot 6 Bow Valley 6 White

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils