George Blundun (GEO)

5020 26 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T3E 0R5

December 4th, 2021 - March 19th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-04 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL White WCHL Silver
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-04 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Black
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-04 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Orange WCHL Red
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-12-05 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 2 Red Airdrie U13 Div 1 - Lightning
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 2 Cochrane U15 T4B
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-12-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 Red
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-12-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 5 Red Blackfoot 5 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 2 Crowfoot 2
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-11 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Red WCHL Royal Blue
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-11 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Silver WCHL Black
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-11 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Orange WCHL White
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 3 Bow Valley 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2021-12-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 2 Southwest 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-12-12 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 Red
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-12-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 White
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-12-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 White Knights 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2021-12-15 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 3 Crowfoot 1
U16 AA 2021-12-17 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Blue Medicine Hat Hounds
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-18 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Orange
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-18 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Black WCHL White
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-12-18 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Red WCHL Silver
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 1 Knights 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 3 White McKnight 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-19 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 5 Red Knights 5 Grey
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-19 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 5 White Knights 5 White
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-12-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 6 White Southwest 6
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-12-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Black
Junior C 2021-12-19 7:45pm to 9:30pm Trails West Springbank
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-21 8:00am to 9:15am Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-21 9:30am to 10:45am Crowfoot 4 Trails West 4 White
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-21 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 4 Red Crowfoot 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-21 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-22 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-22 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 1 Crowfoot 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-02 8:00pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 McKnight 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-01-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 1 Glenlake 1
Junior C 2022-01-05 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West Blackfoot
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-08 7:30am to 8:30am WCHL Silver WCHL Royal Blue
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-08 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Black WCHL Orange
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-08 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL White WCHL Red
Junior Rec 2022-01-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm Blues Flyers
Junior Rec 2022-01-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Predators Islanders
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-16 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 4 White Blackfoot 4 Gold
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-01-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 2 White Bow Valley 2 Red
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 5 White Southwest 5 Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 Southwest 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 1 White Springbank 1
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-22 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Red WCHL Black
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-22 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL White
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-22 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Orange WCHL Silver
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-23 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 2 Knights 2 Grey
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 3 Red Springbank 3 Blue
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-23 8:00pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 Red Springbank 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-01-25 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 Red Bow Valley 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 White Blackfoot 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-26 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 2 McKnight 2
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-29 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Silver WCHL White
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-29 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Red WCHL Orange
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-01-29 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Black WCHL Royal Blue
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-01-29 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 1 Southwest 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-29 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 5 White GHC A Gold
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-29 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-30 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 2 McKnight 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-30 8:00pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 White Bow River 1
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-02-05 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Red
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-02-05 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL White WCHL Orange
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-02-05 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Black WCHL Silver
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-02-05 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 6 White Bow Valley 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-02-05 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-02-06 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 3 Red Glenlake 3 Green
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-02-06 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-02-06 8:00pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 Glenlake 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 Red Southwest 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-02-09 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 2 Southwest 2
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-02-12 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Orange WCHL Royal Blue
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-02-12 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL White WCHL Black
U13 Flames WCHL 2022-02-12 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Silver WCHL Red
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-12 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 3 Red McKnight 3 Orange
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 3 Southwest 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-02-13 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 6 White Southwest 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-02-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 4 Red Glenlake 4 Blue
Junior C 2022-02-13 7:45pm to 9:30pm Trails West Chestermere
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 Red Bow River 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-02-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 2 Bow River 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-02-20 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 4 Red Southwest 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-20 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 3 Bow River 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-02-20 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 2 Blackfoot 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-02-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 3 NW Warriors 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-20 8:00pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 Red Knights 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-03-19 1:45pm to 2:45pm NW Warriors 2 White Bow River 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-03-19 3:00pm to 4:00pm Trails West 2 Red St Albert Warriors (SA 402)
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 3 White 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-28 9:30pm to 10:45pm Trails West 1 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 2 Saints 1 Saints 1 4
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-11-27 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Black WCHL Red WCHL Red
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-11-27 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL White WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Royal Blue
U13 AA 2021-11-22 6:00pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 14
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-20 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 6 White 4 Knights 6 Knights 6 1
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-11-20 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-11-20 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Orange WCHL Black WCHL Black
Junior C 2021-11-17 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West 4 Chestermere Chestermere 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 6 White 5 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 5
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 5 White 3 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 4
Junior C 2021-11-14 7:45pm to 9:30pm Trails West 7 Simons Valley Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 1 White 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-13 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 3 5 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-11-13 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL White WCHL Black WCHL Black
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-11-13 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Orange WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Royal Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-10 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 3 White 2 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 8 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-07 8:00pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 2 U18 T1 CHESTERMERE U18 T1 CHESTERMERE 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-07 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 3 Red 5 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-07 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 4 White 11 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-06 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 3 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-11-06 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Red WCHL Red
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-11-06 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Black WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
Junior C 2021-11-03 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West 3 Blackfoot Blackfoot 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-31 8:00pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 4 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-31 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 3 Red 3 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-30 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 3 White 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 2 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 0
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-10-30 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Black WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Royal Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-24 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 2 1 Saints 1 Saints 1 5
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-24 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 3 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-24 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 3 White 5 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 0
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-23 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 1 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-23 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 2 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 9
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-23 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 2 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 0
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-10-23 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Royal Blue WCHL White WCHL White
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-10-23 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Orange WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-10-23 8:45am to 9:45am WCHL Red WCHL Black WCHL Black
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 2 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 2 3 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 6
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-17 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 1 8 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 Red 4 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 7
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 3 6 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-16 1:45pm to 3:00pm Trails West 4 White 8 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-10-16 11:15am to 12:15pm WCHL Black WCHL Orange WCHL Orange
U13 Flames WCHL 2021-10-16 10:00am to 11:00am WCHL Silver WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Royal Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-09 1:45pm to 3:00pm Trails West 4 Red 1 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 5
U18 AA 2021-09-26 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U18 AA 2021-09-26 3:15pm to 5:30pm CBHA Rangers 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 4
U16 AA 2021-09-23 8:15pm to 10:30pm CNHA Gold 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U18 AA 2021-09-22 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 5 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 2
U15 AA 2021-09-21 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Rangers 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
U16 AA 2021-09-16 7:30pm to 9:45pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 1
U15 AA 2021-09-07 7:15pm to 9:30pm CNHA Black 7 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 1