Flames Community - Red (FCR)

2390 47 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T2T 5W5

December 4th, 2021 - February 20th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Junior South 2021-12-04 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Leafs Bow River Jr Canadiens
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-04 9:00am to 10:00am Springbank 3 Green Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-04 10:15am to 11:15am McKnight 3 Glenlake 3 Green
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-04 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue
U7 Junior South 2021-12-04 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake Jr Wild Glenlake Jr Sharks
U7 Junior South 2021-12-04 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake Jr Flyers Trails West Jr Navy
U7 Junior South 2021-12-05 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Wild Springbank Jr Leafs
U7 Junior South 2021-12-05 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake Jr Flyers Glenlake Jr Sharks
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-05 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 5 Red Springbank 5 Green
U7 Junior South 2021-12-05 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake Jr Sharks Springbank Jr Leafs
U7 Junior South 2021-12-05 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake Jr Wild Trails West Jr Navy
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-11 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Blue Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-11 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-12-11 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Green Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-12-11 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
U13 Tier 1 South 2021-12-11 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 1 Knights 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-12-11 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 5 Green Bow Valley 5 Red
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-12-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Trails West 2 Red
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue McKnight 2
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-12 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 White Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-12 12:30pm to 1:30pm Trails West 2 Red GHC White
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-12-12 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 1 White Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-12-12 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-12 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 White Simons Valley 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 Red Springbank 3 Green
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-18 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-18 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 4 Green Blackfoot 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-18 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 3 Green Bow Valley 3 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-18 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Bow Valley 2 Red
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-18 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 5 Green Bow Valley 5 Red
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-18 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green NW Warriors 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Knights 2 Grey
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 1 McKnight 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-19 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 3 White Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-12-19 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 1 Red Glenlake 1 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 4 Red Southwest 3 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-19 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 3 Red Glenlake 3 Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-19 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 4 Green GHC A Black
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red Southwest 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2021-12-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Bow Valley 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-20 1:15pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 3 Bow River 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-12-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Blue
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-21 10:30am to 11:45am Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-28 9:00am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-28 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-28 11:30am to 12:30pm McKnight 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-28 12:45pm to 1:45pm Bow Valley 2 Yellow TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-28 2:00pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-28 3:15pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-29 10:45am to 12:00pm Trails West 2 Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-29 12:15pm to 1:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Blackfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-29 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 2 Blackfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-02 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 4 White Bow Valley 4 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-02 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-02 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 White Blackfoot 1 Gold
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-01-02 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 1 Southwest 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-02 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 5 White Bow Valley 5 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-02 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue Knights 2 Grey
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-02 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Simons Valley 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 White Blackfoot 5 Blue
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red Trails West 2 Red
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 White Bow Valley 2 Red
U7 Junior South 2022-01-08 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Flyers Bow Valley Jr White
U7 Junior South 2022-01-15 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Wild Blackfoot Jr 2
U7 Junior South 2022-01-15 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Sharks Bow Valley Jr Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-15 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Green Knights 2 Grey
U7 Junior South 2022-01-16 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Green Knights Jr 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-16 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White Glenlake 3 Green
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-16 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 2 Red Southwest 2 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-16 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 4 White Southwest 3 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-16 1:45pm to 2:45pm Trails West 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-01-16 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 6 Bow Valley 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 McKnight 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 Red McKnight 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 White Blackfoot 3 Gold
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 Glenlake 2 Green
U7 Junior South 2022-01-22 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Leafs Bow Valley Jr White
U7 Junior South 2022-01-22 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Flyers Knights Jr 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-22 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Green Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-22 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 White Trails West 3 White
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-22 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue Trails West 4 Red
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-22 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Trails West 2 Red
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-01-22 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Green GHC AA White
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-22 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 3 McKnight 3 Orange
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-22 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 NW Warriors 2
U7 Junior South 2022-01-23 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Red Blackfoot Jr 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-23 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 2 White Glenlake 2 Green
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-23 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 1 Red Knights 1 Grey
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 McKnight 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 Blackfoot 1
U7 Junior South 2022-01-29 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Leafs Knights Jr 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-29 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Blue Bow Valley 3 Red
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-29 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue Trails West 4 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-29 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 3 Blackfoot 3 Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-29 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green McKnight 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-29 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 3 Knights 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-01-29 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 3 Saints 1
U7 Junior South 2022-01-30 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Red Knights Jr 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-30 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 4 Red Glenlake 4 Green
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-30 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 5 Red Knights 5 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-30 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 3 White Knights 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-30 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 5 Green Blackfoot 5 Gold
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-30 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 Simons Valley 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Springbank 2 Green
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-31 5:30pm to 6:30pm Trails West 4 White Knights 4 White
U7 Junior South 2022-02-05 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Wild Bow Valley Jr Blue
U7 Junior South 2022-02-05 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Sharks Blackfoot Jr 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-05 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 1 Southwest 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-02-05 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Southwest 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-05 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 1 Trails West 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-05 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Simons Valley 1
U7 Junior South 2022-02-06 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Maroon Bow Valley Jr Grey
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-06 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 White Bow River 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 Saints 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-02-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Green
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red Glenlake 2 Blue
U7 Junior South 2022-02-12 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Flyers Bow Valley Jr Orange
U7 Junior South 2022-02-12 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Leafs Knights Jr 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-12 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-12 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 Green
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-02-12 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 1 Knights 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-02-12 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 5 Green Southwest 5 Gold
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Bow Valley 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-12 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 1 Bow Valley 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-02-12 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 3 Crowfoot 1
U7 Junior South 2022-02-13 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Navy Blackfoot Jr 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-13 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 White Glenlake 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-13 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 1 Red Knights 1 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-13 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 2 White Bow Valley 2 Black
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-13 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 White Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 NW Warriors 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-02-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Green
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 White Blackfoot 5 Blue
U7 Junior South 2022-02-19 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Sharks Bow Valley Jr Grey
U7 Junior South 2022-02-19 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Wild Knights Jr 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-19 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Blue Bow Valley 1 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-19 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Crowfoot 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Blackfoot 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 4 Trails West 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 1 Knights 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-02-19 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 Knights 2
U7 Junior South 2022-02-20 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Maroon Blackfoot Jr 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-20 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 1 Red Blackfoot 1 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-20 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 4 White Blackfoot 4 Blue
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-02-20 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 4 White Southwest 4
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-02-20 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 6 Bow Valley 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-02-20 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red Blackfoot 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 White Springbank 3 Blue
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-04 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 5 Blue 3 NW Warriors 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-04 10:15am to 11:15am McKnight 3 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-28 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 White Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 3 5 Knights 3 Knights 3 4
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 4 Green 7 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-27 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue 3 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-27 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 5 Green 0 Bow Valley 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Red 0
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-27 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 White Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-27 9:00am to 10:00am Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 1 Red 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-21 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-21 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 Red 6 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-20 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-20 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 3 7 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-20 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-20 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 7 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-20 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-20 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-20 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 4 Green Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-20 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red 7 Blackfoot 2 Gold Blackfoot 2 Gold 0
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-17 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 White 9 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 3 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 9 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 3 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-14 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 5 Green 2 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-14 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 4 Red Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-14 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 White Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-14 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-13 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 8 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-13 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 9 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 0
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-13 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-13 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-13 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-13 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 White Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 5 White 1 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-10 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 Red 0 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 5 Green 1 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 White 7 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red 3 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-07 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-07 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 6 0 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 3
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-07 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 4 Red 5 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-06 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 3 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-06 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 4 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-06 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 3 5 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-06 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-06 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-06 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-06 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 Red 8 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 0
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 Red 3 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-31 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-31 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 3 White 5 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 0
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-31 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 3 Red 8 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-31 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-31 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-30 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-30 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-30 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-10-30 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 5 Blue 5 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-10-30 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-30 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Green 5 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-30 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-30 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Blue Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 5 Red 8 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 White 6 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 7 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-24 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red 5 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-24 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 3 Green Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-10-24 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 1 3 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-24 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 2 Red 5 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-24 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 3 White 5 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 Red 2 GHC White GHC White 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-24 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 5 Red 0 GHC Silver GHC Silver 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-23 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 6 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Green Bow Valley 3 Yellow Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-23 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Green GHC White GHC White
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-17 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 2 White 6 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-17 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 5 White 6 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 0
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-10 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-10 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White