Flames Community - Red (FCR)

2390 47 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T2T 5W5

January 27th, 2023 - February 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 4 NW Warriors 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-27 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 1 White Glenlake 1 Blue
U7 Junior West 2023-01-28 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Wild Springbank Jr Bruins
U7 Junior West 2023-01-28 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Leafs Trails West Jr Maroon
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-28 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 White Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-28 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 3 Green Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-28 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue Knights 3 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-01-28 1:45pm to 2:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Trails West 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-28 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 3 Green Wolverines 3 Blue
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-28 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-28 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 Crowfoot 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-28 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 3 Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-28 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 McKnight 1
U7 Senior West 2023-01-29 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Teal Glenlake Sr Canadiens
U7 Senior West 2023-01-29 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West Sr Black Glenlake Sr Flames
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-29 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 4 White Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-29 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 4 Red Southwest 4 Gold
U7 Senior West 2023-01-29 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake Sr Jets Springbank Sr Thrashers
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-29 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Southwest 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red NW Warriors 2
U7 Junior West 2023-02-04 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Leafs Springbank Jr Leafs
U7 Junior West 2023-02-04 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Flyers Trails West Jr Grey
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-04 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Blue Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-04 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 2 Green Wolverines 2 Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-04 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue NW Warriors 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Simons Valley 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 1 Wolverines 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-04 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 Trails West 2 Red
U7 Senior West 2023-02-05 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Teal Glenlake Sr Flames
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-05 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 White Wolverines 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-05 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 1 Red Knights 1 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-05 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 3 Red GHC Silver
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-02-05 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 White
U7 Senior West 2023-02-05 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake Sr Canadiens Springbank Sr Flames
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 Red McKnight 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 White Bow Valley 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-06 5:30pm to 6:30pm Trails West 2 White Bow Valley 2 Red
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-02-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 Bow Valley 5 Red
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-02-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 4 White Bow Valley 4 Black
U7 Junior West 2023-02-11 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Wild Springbank Jr Leafs
U7 Junior West 2023-02-11 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Flyers Springbank Jr Bruins
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-11 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Green GHC White
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-11 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 1 Green Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-11 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Southwest 1 Gold
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-11 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 5 Green Trails West 5 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-11 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Blue
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Springbank 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Wolverines 2
U7 Senior West 2023-02-12 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Yellow Glenlake Sr Flames
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-12 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White Southwest 2 Gold
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-12 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 Green Southwest 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-12 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Southwest 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 White Bow River 1
U7 Junior West 2023-02-18 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Leafs Springank Jr Senators
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-18 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Green Wolverines 4 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-18 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-18 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-18 1:45pm to 2:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Yellow
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-18 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 5 Blue Knights 5 White
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-18 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Southwest 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 NW Warriors 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Green McKnight 2
U7 Senior West 2023-02-19 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Black Glenlake Sr Jets
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-19 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 2 Trails West 3 White
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-19 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 4 Red Wolverines 4 Blue
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 3 Red
U7 Senior West 2023-02-19 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake Sr Canadiens Springbank Sr Canadiens
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-02-19 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Southwest 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 Red Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 White Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 2 Wolverines 1
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-02-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 Red
U11 HADP 2023-02-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West HADP Bow Valley HADP Red
U7 Junior West 2023-02-25 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Sharks Glenlake Jr Flyers
U7 Junior West 2023-02-25 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Wild Trails West Jr Maroon
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-25 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Green Southwest 4 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-25 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 3 Green Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-25 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 3 White Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-25 1:45pm to 2:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue GHC Silver
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-25 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue McKnight 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-25 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 3 Bow Valley 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-25 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Southwest 1
U7 Senior West 2023-02-26 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Red Glenlake Sr Canadiens
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-26 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 1 White Wolverines 1 Blue
U7 Senior West 2023-02-26 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake Sr Stars Trails West Sr Teal
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-26 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue Crowfoot 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 1 Southwest 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red Glenlake 2
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 4 Red 5 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 7
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red 7 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-22 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 6 Knights 1 Knights 1 0
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-22 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 2 Red 1 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 7
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Simons Valley 2 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-21 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 1 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-21 4:00pm to 5:15pm Glenlake 3 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-01-21 11:30am to 12:45pm Glenlake 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-21 10:00am to 11:00am Glenlake 4 Green Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-21 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-15 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 6
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 4:30pm to 5:30pm Bow Valley 3 Red Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 3:30pm to 4:30pm GHC Silver Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 2:00pm to 3:00pm Wolverines 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 1:00pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 Grey Bow River 3 Bow River 3
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 10:30am to 11:30am Bow Valley 3 Black NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-15 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-15 8:00am to 9:00am Wolverines 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Yellow Bow Valley 2 Yellow
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 2 White 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-14 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 9
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-14 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-14 1:45pm to 2:45pm Southwest 4 Gold McKnight 4 McKnight 4
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-14 12:45pm to 1:45pm Bow Valley 4 Black NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-14 10:15am to 11:15am Wolverines 4 Blue GHC Blue GHC Blue
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-01-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 4 White 10 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 7
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-01-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 Red 4 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 6
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 7
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-01-09 5:30pm to 6:30pm Trails West 5 9 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 White 6 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 0
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-08 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-08 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 3 White 5 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-08 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 2 White 4 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-07 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 0 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 10
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-07 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-07 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-07 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 2 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 7
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-01-07 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue 5 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-01-07 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 5 8 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-07 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 3 Green Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-07 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Blue Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 Red 6 Bow River 1 BLACK Bow River 1 BLACK 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-29 1:45pm to 3:15pm Trails West 1 6 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-29 12:00pm to 1:30pm Knights 1 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-29 10:30am to 11:45am Simons Valley 2 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm Simons Valley 2 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-28 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-28 1:30pm to 2:45pm Simons Valley 2 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-28 10:30am to 11:45am Knights 1 7 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-28 9:00am to 10:15am Trails West 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow River 2 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-27 1:00pm to 2:15pm Trails West 1 8 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-27 11:30am to 12:45pm Wolverines 1 0 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-12-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 White 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 6
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-12-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 Red 4 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 3
U11 HADP 2022-12-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake HADP 8 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 6
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 Red 6 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 White 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-18 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 3 Green 0 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-18 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 5 6 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-12-18 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 White 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-18 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 1 White Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-17 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-17 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-12-17 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 4 GHC Silver GHC Silver 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-17 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 3 Green 4 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-17 12:30pm to 1:30pm Glenlake 2 White Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-17 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue GHC White GHC White
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-17 10:00am to 11:00am Glenlake 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-12-17 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 4 Green Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 White 7 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 1 6 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2022-12-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 2 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-11 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 3 White Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-11 12:30pm to 1:30pm Trails West 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-12-11 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 Red Wolverines 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-10 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 0 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-10 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 5 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-12-10 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 1 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-10 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 3 Green 8 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-10 1:45pm to 2:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-10 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 3 White Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-10 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 3 Blue Bow Valley 3 Yellow Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-12-10 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 Red 2 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 1
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2022-12-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 White 7 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 7
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-12-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 5 Green 2 Wolverines 5 Blue Wolverines 5 Blue 1
U11 HADP 2022-12-03 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake HADP 1 Chestermere U11 HADP Lakers Chestermere U11 HADP Lakers 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 White 1 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-11-27 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 5 4 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-27 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West 1 Red Okotoks Orcas U9 Okotoks Orcas U9
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-26 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 4 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-26 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue 4 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-26 10:15am to 11:15am Bow River 2 Black Red Deer Coverall Shop Gritty Flyers Red Deer Coverall Shop Gritty Flyers
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-26 9:00am to 10:00am Leduc Roughnecks Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-25 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Red Deer Coverall Shop Gritty Flyers Red Deer Coverall Shop Gritty Flyers
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 Red 7 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-20 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-20 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 2 White 3 GHC White GHC White 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-20 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 4 White Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-19 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 4 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 7
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Green 2 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-19 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue 8 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Green Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-19 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-11-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 6 Green 9 Knights 6 Knights 6 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 6 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-13 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 1 Red 13 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-13 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 2 Green 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-13 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 2 Red 0 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-13 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-11-13 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 3 Red 3 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-11-13 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 5 4 Knights 5 Knights 5 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-13 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 4 White Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-12 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Green 2 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 7
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-12 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-12 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-12 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 3 Green 6 GHC AA White GHC AA White 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-12 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 White Glenlake 2 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-12 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 1 Green Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-12 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 1 Red 11 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 3 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 6
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-06 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 White 6 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-06 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 3 Green 1 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-06 12:30pm to 1:30pm Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-06 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 Red Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-05 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 3 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-05 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 1 Knights 3 Knights 3 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-05 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-05 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue 4 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-05 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-05 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 White Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-05 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Blue Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-11-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 6 0 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-02 6:00pm to 7:00pm Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 White 9 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-30 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 1 Red 6 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-30 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue 4 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 0
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-30 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 2 Red 4 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-30 12:30pm to 1:30pm Trails West 1 Red Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-30 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 3 White Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-29 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 3 8 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-29 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-29 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 4 1 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 7
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-29 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 7 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-29 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-29 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 4 Red 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 White 7 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 2 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 9
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue 7 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-23 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 1 Green 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-23 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 1 White 3 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 Red 5 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-23 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-23 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 3 White Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-22 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 1 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-22 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-22 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-10-22 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 1 4 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-22 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue GHC Silver GHC Silver
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-22 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-22 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-22 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Green Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red
Junior C 2022-10-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West T-DUBS 1 Wolverines Wolverines 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 Red 5 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-20 8:00pm to 9:00pm Trails West 1 Red 5 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-16 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 5 Green 3 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-16 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 2 Red 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-16 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-15 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 3 11 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 0
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-09 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White 4 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-09 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 1 White 4 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-04 5:15pm to 6:15pm Trails West 2 Springbank 2 Springbank 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-03 5:30pm to 6:30pm Trails West 4 Red Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green