Flames Community - Red (FCR)

2390 47 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T2T 5W5

October 23rd, 2021 - December 4th, 2021
League Date Time Home Visitor
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-23 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Green GHC White
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Green Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Springbank 2 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-23 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Southwest 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Green
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-24 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 5 Red GHC Silver
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 Red GHC White
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-24 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-24 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 2 Red Glenlake 2 Blue
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-10-24 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 1 Blackfoot 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-24 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 Crowfoot 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 White Blackfoot 5 Gold
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 5 Red Southwest 5 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-30 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Blue Bow Valley 3 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-30 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Blue
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-30 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-10-30 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 1 Trails West 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-10-30 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 5 Blue Southwest 5 Gold
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-30 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 1 Springbank 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 McKnight 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-30 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Crowfoot 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-30 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-31 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-31 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Blue
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-31 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 3 Red Bow Valley 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-31 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 3 White Glenlake 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-31 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Southwest 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Green Bow Valley 4 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 Red Blackfoot 4 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 Red Southwest 3 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-06 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-06 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Trails West 2 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-06 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-06 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue Knights 4 Grey
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-06 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 3 Springbank 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-06 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Trails West 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-06 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Trails West 1 Red
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-07 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-07 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 6 Trails West 6
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-07 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 Red Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 White NW Warriors 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 5 Green Knights 5 White
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-10 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 Red Southwest 5 Blue
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 5 White Knights 5 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-13 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 White Knights 3 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-13 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-13 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-13 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 White
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-13 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Southwest 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Springbank 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue Southwest 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-13 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 Crowfoot 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-14 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-14 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 White Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-14 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 4 Red Knights 4 White
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-14 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 5 Green Knights 5 White
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 Simons Valley 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 NW Warriors 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue Knights 4 White
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-17 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 4 White Southwest 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 2 Red Blackfoot 2 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-20 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-20 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 4 Green Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-20 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-20 2:00pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-20 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Blackfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-20 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue McKnight 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-20 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 3 Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-20 9:15pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 NW Warriors 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-21 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 Red Knights 4 White
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-21 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 4 Green Bow Valley 4 Black
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 1 Red Knights 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 3 McKnight 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-27 9:00am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-27 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-04 9:00am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-04 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD