Ernie Starr (ERN)

4808 14 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB, T2A 0K9

March 2nd, 2024 - March 16th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-03-02 8:45am to 10:00am Southwest 1 Glenlake 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-03-02 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 1 Trails West 2 White
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-03-02 11:45am to 1:00pm Wolverines 1 Knights 1
U15 Rec 2024-03-02 1:15pm to 2:15pm Whalers Hawks
U15 Rec 2024-03-02 2:30pm to 3:30pm Wolverines Knights
U15 Rec 2024-03-02 3:45pm to 4:45pm Capitals Blues
U15 Rec 2024-03-02 5:00pm to 6:00pm Flyers Kings
U15 Rec 2024-03-02 6:15pm to 7:15pm Rangers Sharks
U15 Rec 2024-03-02 7:30pm to 8:30pm Avalanche Mustangs
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-05 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD Trails West 5 White
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD Glenlake 5 Green
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-03-09 8:45am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-03-09 10:15am to 11:30am TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Rec 2024-03-16 10:15am to 11:30am Flyers Mustangs
U18 Rec 2024-03-16 11:45am to 1:00pm Wolverines Avalanche
U18 Rec 2024-03-16 1:15pm to 2:30pm Rangers Hawks
U18 Rec 2024-03-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights Sharks
U18 Rec 2024-03-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Kings Capitals
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-01 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 3 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 5 Blue 9 Wolverines 5 Gold Wolverines 5 Gold 4
U16 AA 2024-02-29 7:30pm to 10:00pm CNHA Northstars 7 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
U11 HADP 2024-02-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm Raiders HADP 3 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 5 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-02-23 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 4 Blue 1 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 3 Blue 4 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-02-22 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 3 Black 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-20 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 1 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 3 4 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 3
U15 Rec 2024-02-17 7:30pm to 8:30pm Hawks Sharks Sharks
U15 Rec 2024-02-17 6:15pm to 7:15pm Mustangs Blues Blues
U15 Rec 2024-02-17 5:00pm to 6:00pm Avalanche Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2024-02-17 3:45pm to 4:45pm Capitals Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2024-02-17 2:30pm to 3:30pm Whalers Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2024-02-17 1:15pm to 2:15pm Rangers Flyers Flyers
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-02-16 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 4 Blue 3 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 3 5 Raiders 3 Raiders 3 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-02-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 4 5 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 2
U13 Rec 2024-02-10 7:30pm to 8:30pm Whalers Leafs Leafs
U13 Rec 2024-02-10 6:15pm to 7:15pm Blues Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Rec 2024-02-10 5:00pm to 6:00pm Avalanche Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2024-02-10 3:45pm to 4:45pm Mustangs Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2024-02-10 1:15pm to 2:15pm Knights Blues Blues
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 1 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-02-09 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 4 Gold 1 Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 3 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 5 Red 7 Wolverines 5 Blue Wolverines 5 Blue 2
U15 Rec 2024-02-03 7:30pm to 8:30pm Avalanche Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2024-02-03 6:15pm to 7:15pm Mustangs Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2024-02-03 5:00pm to 6:00pm Capitals Sharks Sharks
U15 Rec 2024-02-03 3:45pm to 4:45pm Hawks Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2024-02-03 2:30pm to 3:30pm Flyers Blues Blues
U15 Rec 2024-02-03 1:15pm to 2:15pm Knights Kings Kings
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-02 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 Red 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 3 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 3
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-02-02 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 4 Gold 3 Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 5 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 3 1 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-01-28 11:30am to 12:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 2 Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black 2
U15 Rec 2024-01-27 7:30pm to 8:30pm Capitals Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2024-01-27 6:15pm to 7:15pm Whalers Flyers Flyers
U15 Rec 2024-01-27 5:00pm to 6:00pm Rangers Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2024-01-27 3:45pm to 4:45pm Avalanche Blues Blues
U15 Rec 2024-01-27 2:30pm to 3:30pm Kings Sharks Sharks
U15 Rec 2024-01-27 1:15pm to 2:15pm Mustangs Hawks Hawks
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-27 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 3 Black 4 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 7
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 2 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-26 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 1 Blue 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-23 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 3 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 1 8 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-21 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 4 Black 2 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
Junior C 2024-01-19 9:15pm to 11:00pm Springbank Rockies 1 Wolverines Wolverines 9
Junior C 2024-01-19 7:15pm to 9:00pm Southside Thunder 2 Trails West T-DUBS Trails West T-DUBS 8
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-01-19 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 4 Black 5 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 8
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm Raiders 2 White 6 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 Green 4 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-17 5:45pm to 6:45pm Southwest 1 Gold 5 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
U13 Rec 2024-01-16 7:00pm to 8:00pm Bruins Capitals Capitals
U13 Rec 2024-01-16 5:45pm to 6:45pm Flyers Leafs Leafs
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm Wolverines 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
U13 AA 2024-01-14 5:30pm to 7:00pm CNHA Gold 4 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U13 AA 2024-01-14 3:45pm to 5:15pm NWCAA Stamps 6 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 1
U13 AA 2024-01-14 2:00pm to 3:30pm CBHA Rangers 4 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 8:00pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 5 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow Valley 2 Black 2 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 2 Gold 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-13 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 6
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-13 2:15pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 1 Gold 1 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 6
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-13 1:00pm to 2:00pm Knights 1 White 2 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-13 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 1 Yellow 1 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-13 10:30am to 11:30am Glenlake 1 Blue 1 Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-13 9:15am to 10:15am Trails West 1 White 12 Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-13 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 1 Gold 1 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 2 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-09 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 3 2 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2024-01-07 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 5 Black 1 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 5
U15 Rec 2024-01-06 7:30pm to 8:30pm Blues Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2024-01-06 6:15pm to 7:15pm Whalers Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2024-01-06 5:00pm to 6:00pm Flyers Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2024-01-06 3:45pm to 4:45pm Wolverines Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2024-01-06 2:30pm to 3:30pm Rangers Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2024-01-06 1:15pm to 2:15pm Knights Sharks Sharks
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 1 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 2
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-12-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 4 Gold 1 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 0
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 3 1 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-12-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 2 Black 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-12-17 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black 4 Bow Valley 2 Yellow Bow Valley 2 Yellow 10
U15 Rec 2023-12-16 7:30pm to 8:30pm Kings Flyers Flyers
U15 Rec 2023-12-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm Sharks Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-12-16 5:00pm to 6:00pm Avalanche Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-12-16 3:45pm to 4:45pm Blues Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2023-12-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm Knights Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2023-12-16 1:15pm to 2:15pm Hawks Whalers Whalers
U18 Female B 2023-12-15 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Heat 2 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-12-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 1 Blue 1 Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 4 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 3 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 5
U15 Rec 2023-12-09 7:30pm to 8:30pm Sharks Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2023-12-09 6:15pm to 7:15pm Blues Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-12-09 5:00pm to 6:00pm Knights Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-12-09 3:45pm to 4:45pm Flyers Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-12-09 2:30pm to 3:30pm Kings Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2023-12-09 1:15pm to 2:15pm Wolverines Whalers Whalers
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 5 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
U11 Female C 2023-12-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 6
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-12-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Wolverines 3 Gold 0 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-05 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 5 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 3 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-12-03 8:30am to 9:15am Bow Valley 3 Red 4 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 4
U15 Rec 2023-12-02 7:30pm to 8:30pm Whalers Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2023-12-02 6:15pm to 7:15pm Rangers Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2023-12-02 5:00pm to 6:00pm Hawks Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2023-12-02 3:45pm to 4:45pm Mustangs Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2023-12-02 2:30pm to 3:30pm Sharks Blues Blues
U15 Rec 2023-12-02 1:15pm to 2:15pm Avalanche Flyers Flyers
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 3 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U11 HADP 2023-11-26 1:00pm to 2:00pm Wolverines HADP 0 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 5
U15 Rec 2023-11-25 7:30pm to 8:30pm Mustangs Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-11-25 6:15pm to 7:15pm Flyers Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2023-11-25 5:00pm to 6:00pm Sharks Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-11-25 3:45pm to 4:45pm Capitals Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2023-11-25 2:30pm to 3:30pm Wolverines Blues Blues
U15 Rec 2023-11-25 1:15pm to 2:15pm Avalanche Kings Kings
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 8 NW602 NW602 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 1 2 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 1
U15 Rec 2023-11-18 7:30pm to 8:30pm Sharks Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2023-11-18 6:15pm to 7:15pm Flyers Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-11-18 5:00pm to 6:00pm Knights Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-11-18 3:45pm to 4:45pm Blues Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-11-18 2:30pm to 3:30pm Hawks Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-11-18 1:15pm to 2:15pm Wolverines Capitals Capitals
U18 Female B 2023-11-17 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Blaze 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 3 Red 5 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 3
U9 Female A 2023-11-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC White Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-11-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 6 4 Knights 6 Knights 6 2
U18 Female B 2023-11-10 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Spark GHC Spark 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Wolverines 2 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 7
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 2 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 7
U15 Rec 2023-11-04 7:30pm to 8:30pm Whalers Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-11-04 6:15pm to 7:15pm Blues Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2023-11-04 5:00pm to 6:00pm Wolverines Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-11-04 3:45pm to 4:45pm Flyers Sharks Sharks
U15 Rec 2023-11-04 2:30pm to 3:30pm Knights Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2023-11-04 1:15pm to 2:15pm Avalanche Capitals Capitals
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-11-04 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow Valley 5 Black 4 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 0
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-11-04 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 6 2 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 2
U18 Female B 2023-11-03 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 6
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-02 8:45pm to 10:00pm Wolverines 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-11-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 5 Red 9 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-31 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 3 2 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 5
U15 Rec 2023-10-28 7:30pm to 8:30pm Hawks Blues Blues
U15 Rec 2023-10-28 6:15pm to 7:15pm Sharks Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2023-10-28 5:00pm to 6:00pm Kings Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-10-28 3:45pm to 4:45pm Avalanche Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2023-10-28 2:30pm to 3:30pm Capitals Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-10-28 1:15pm to 2:15pm Mustangs Flyers Flyers
U18 Female A 2023-10-27 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC White 4 GHC Silver GHC Silver 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 5 Blue 6 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 1 Red 9 Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 1 0 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 2 Black 4 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-10-22 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 4 Red 1 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 2
U15 Rec 2023-10-21 7:30pm to 8:30pm Flyers Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2023-10-21 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2023-10-21 5:00pm to 6:00pm Blues Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-10-21 3:45pm to 4:45pm Kings Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-10-21 2:30pm to 3:30pm Sharks Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-10-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm Hawks Rangers Rangers
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-21 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black 6 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-21 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 5 Red 5 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-20 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 3 Blue 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 2 Red 3 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 4
U15 Rec 2023-10-14 7:30pm to 8:30pm Capitals Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-10-14 6:15pm to 7:15pm Wolverines Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-10-14 5:00pm to 6:00pm Kings Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2023-10-14 3:45pm to 4:45pm Knights Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-10-14 2:30pm to 3:30pm Flyers Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-10-14 1:15pm to 2:15pm Blues Sharks Sharks
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 3 Black 3 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 3
U15 Rec 2023-10-07 7:30pm to 8:30pm Knights Blues Blues
U15 Rec 2023-10-07 6:15pm to 7:15pm Mustangs Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2023-10-07 5:00pm to 6:00pm Sharks Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2023-10-07 3:45pm to 4:45pm Hawks Flyers Flyers
U15 Rec 2023-10-07 2:30pm to 3:30pm Avalanche Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-10-07 1:15pm to 2:15pm Rangers Kings Kings
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines 2 0 Okotoks Oilers U13 T2 Okotoks Oilers U13 T2 5