Ernie Starr (ERN)

4808 14 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB, T2A 0K9

No Upcoming Games Available

Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Bantam 4 2020-03-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 4 Red 7 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 4
Bantam 4 2020-03-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm McKnight 4 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 2
Atom 4 South 2020-03-12 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 4 Black 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
Atom 1 South 2020-03-11 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 1 Red 5 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 4
Atom 1 South 2020-03-11 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 1 Black 5 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 3
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-03-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-03-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 1 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 2
Atom 5 South 2020-03-08 3:30pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 5 Green 3 Knights Atom 5 White Knights Atom 5 White 3
Atom 5 South 2020-03-08 2:15pm to 3:15pm Blackfoot 5 1 Knights Atom 5 Grey Knights Atom 5 Grey 2
Atom 6 South 2020-03-08 1:00pm to 2:00pm Trails West 6 Red 2 Blackfoot 6 Gold Blackfoot 6 Gold 0
Atom 6 South 2020-03-08 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 2 South 0 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 2
Midget 6 2020-03-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 6 2 Southside 4 Southside 4 2
Midget 6 2020-03-07 5:45pm to 7:00pm Mavericks 5 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
Midget 6 2020-03-07 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow Valley 5 2 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
Midget 6 2020-03-07 2:45pm to 4:00pm Saints 4 3 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 1
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-03-07 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 3 White 3 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 2
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-03-07 11:45am to 1:00pm Trails West 3 Red 6 GHC 1 White GHC 1 White 3
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-03-07 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 4 Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue 3
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-03-07 8:45am to 10:00am Knights 3 Grey 3 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 5
Bantam 1 2020-03-06 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-03-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 7 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-03-06 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 4 White 4 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 2
Midget 3 2020-03-05 8:45pm to 10:00pm McKnight 3 1 Saints 2 Saints 2 5
Midget 3 2020-03-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Simons Valley 3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
Atom 4 South 2020-03-04 7:00pm to 8:00pm Blackfoot 4 Gold 0 GHC 1 South GHC 1 South 1
Atom 4 South 2020-03-04 5:45pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue 5 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 0
Bantam 4 2020-03-03 8:45pm to 10:00pm McKnight 4 4 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 2
Bantam 4 2020-03-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 4 White 1 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 2
Bantam 4 2020-03-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 5 6 Knights 4 Knights 4 4
Atom 1 South 2020-03-02 7:00pm to 8:00pm Bow Valley 1 Black 1 Knights Atom 1 Grey Knights Atom 1 Grey 0
Atom 1 South 2020-03-02 5:45pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 1 7 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
Atom 2 South 2020-03-01 3:30pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 2 Gold 7 Knights Atom 2 Knights Atom 2 1
Atom 2 South 2020-03-01 2:15pm to 3:15pm Blackfoot 2 Blue 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
Atom 2 South 2020-03-01 1:00pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
Atom 2 South 2020-03-01 8:30am to 9:30am Trails West 2 Red 1 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 1 Blue 4 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-29 5:45pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 1 2 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-29 4:15pm to 5:30pm Southwest 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-29 2:45pm to 4:00pm Trails West 1 6 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-29 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 2 Red 0 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-29 11:45am to 1:00pm Blackfoot 2 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-29 10:15am to 11:30am Southwest 2 Blue 5 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-29 8:45am to 10:00am Knights 2 White 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
Midget 5 2020-02-28 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 4 0 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 1
Midget 5 2020-02-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 5 7 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Midget 5 2020-02-28 5:45pm to 7:00pm Crowfoot 4 3 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 0
Midget 6 2020-02-27 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southwest 5 3 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 1
Midget 6 2020-02-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 4 1 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 0
Atom 5 South 2020-02-26 7:00pm to 8:00pm Bow Valley 5 White 4 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 1
Atom 5 South 2020-02-26 5:45pm to 6:45pm Southwest 5 2 Knights Atom 5 Grey Knights Atom 5 Grey 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Saints 2 4 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 1
Bantam AA 2020-02-25 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-22 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Blues RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-22 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-22 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-22 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Kings RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-22 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Midget 6 2020-02-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southside 4 1 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 1
Midget 3 2020-02-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southside 2 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
Midget 1 2020-02-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southside 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
Bantam AA 2020-02-18 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold 5 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 4
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-15 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Wolverines RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-15 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Flyers RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-15 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-15 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Sharks RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-15 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Kings RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget 5 2020-02-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southside 3 2 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 6 Black 6 Knights 6 Grey Knights 6 Grey 0
Bantam AA 2020-02-11 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold 1 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-09 9:45am to 11:15am Southwest 1 2 Strathmore Pee Wee A Strathmore Pee Wee A 0
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-08 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Mustangs RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-08 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-08 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Sharks RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-08 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Wolverines RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-08 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Whalers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget 6 2020-02-06 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southside 4 1 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 6
Midget 5 2020-02-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 3 6 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 2
Bantam AA 2020-02-04 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Kings 2 CRAA White CRAA White 5
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-01 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-01 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Blues RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-01 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Sharks RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-01 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Mustangs RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-01 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Kings RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Midget 5 2020-01-30 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southside 3 8 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 5
Midget 2 2020-01-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 4
Bantam AA 2020-01-28 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Wranglers 7 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 4
Bantam Rec A 2020-01-25 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Wolverines RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-25 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec A 2020-01-25 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Kings RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-25 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Flyers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-25 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget 3 2020-01-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southside 2 3 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 0
Midget 6 2020-01-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southside 4 2 Saints 4 Saints 4 1
Midget 1 2020-01-23 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southside 1 1 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 5
Midget 5 2020-01-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 3 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 5
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 4 White 2 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 3
Bantam AA 2020-01-21 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Canucks 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 4
Midget Rec B 2020-01-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm RHC Wild RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Midget Rec B 2020-01-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm RHC Stars RHC Kings RHC Kings
Junior Rec B 2020-01-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm RHC Capitals RHC Islanders RHC Islanders
Junior Rec B 2020-01-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Flyers RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Bantam 4 2020-01-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 4 4 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 1
Bantam AA 2020-01-14 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Canucks 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 13
Midget 2 2020-01-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 2 6 Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2 4
Midget 2 2020-01-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
Midget 1 2020-01-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm Southwest 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 4
Midget 1 2020-01-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Crowfoot 1 5 Southside 1 Southside 1 2
Midget 1 2020-01-12 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 1 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 8
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-12 3:30pm to 4:45pm Southwest 5 2 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 1
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-12 2:00pm to 3:15pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 3 Bow Valley 6 White Bow Valley 6 White 2
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-12 12:30pm to 1:45pm Bow Valley 6 Black 6 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-12 11:00am to 12:15pm Knights 6 White 1 Southwest 6 Blue Southwest 6 Blue 0
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-12 9:30am to 10:45am Southwest 6 Gold 6 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-12 8:00am to 9:15am Knights 6 Grey 3 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 6
Midget 4 2020-01-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Bow River 4 2 Saints 3 Saints 3 3
Midget 4 2020-01-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 4 Red 0 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
Midget 4 2020-01-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 4 White 1 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 4
Bantam Rec A 2020-01-11 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Whalers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam Rec A 2020-01-11 2:15pm to 3:15pm RHC Wolverines RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-11 1:00pm to 2:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-11 11:45am to 12:45pm RHC Sharks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-11 10:30am to 11:30am RHC Mustangs RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Atom 2 South 2020-01-11 9:15am to 10:15am Trails West 2 Red 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
Atom 2 South 2020-01-11 8:00am to 9:00am Blackfoot 2 Gold 5 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 0
Bantam AA 2020-01-07 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-04 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec A 2020-01-04 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Kings RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec A 2020-01-04 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Blues RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-04 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Mustangs RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-04 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget Rec A 2019-12-19 8:45pm to 10:00pm RHC Hurricanes RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec B 2019-12-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm RHC Stars RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-14 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec A 2019-12-14 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Blues RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec A 2019-12-14 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Kings RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-14 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-14 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Atom 2 South 2019-12-13 4:30pm to 5:30pm Bow Valley 2 Black 3 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 0
Midget Rec A 2019-12-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec A 2019-12-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm RHC Blues RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Midget Rec B 2019-12-12 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Panthers RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam AA 2019-12-10 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 1 CRAA White CRAA White 4
Atom 6 South 2019-12-08 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 6 White 1 GHC 2 South GHC 2 South 3
Atom 5 South 2019-12-08 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 5 White 2 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 3
Atom 7 South 2019-12-08 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 7 Black 2 Trails West 7 White Trails West 7 White 4
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-07 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec A 2019-12-07 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Whalers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec A 2019-12-07 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Wolverines RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-07 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Avalanche RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-07 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam AA 2019-12-03 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
Atom 6 South 2019-12-01 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 6 Black 8 Knights Atom 6 Knights Atom 6 0
Atom 4 South 2019-12-01 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 4 Black 1 GHC 1 South GHC 1 South 1
Atom 7 South 2019-12-01 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 7 White 1 Glenlake 7 Green Glenlake 7 Green 4
Bantam Rec A 2019-11-30 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Blues RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-30 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-30 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Hawks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec A 2019-11-30 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Whalers RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-30 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-30 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-30 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 1 Black 3 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 4
Midget 1 2019-11-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southside 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
Midget 3 2019-11-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southside 2 2 Saints 2 Saints 2 4
Bantam AA 2019-11-26 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Wranglers 0 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 8
Atom 6 South 2019-11-24 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 6 Black 4 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 9
Atom 6 South 2019-11-24 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 6 White 3 Blackfoot 6 Blue Blackfoot 6 Blue 7
Atom 5 South 2019-11-24 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 5 White 2 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 6
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 1 Knights White Knights White 5
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-23 5:45pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 1 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 2
Midget 3 2019-11-22 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southside 2 6 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 0
Midget 4 2019-11-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southside 3 1 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 10
Bantam AA 2019-11-19 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Canucks 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
Atom 4 South 2019-11-17 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 4 Black 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
Atom 4 South 2019-11-17 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 4 White 1 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 2
Atom 5 South 2019-11-17 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 5 Black 2 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 4
Atom 2 South 2019-11-17 8:30am to 9:30am Bow Valley 2 White 4 Knights Atom 2 Knights Atom 2 2
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-16 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec A 2019-11-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Kings RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-16 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec A 2019-11-16 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Wolverines RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget 1 2019-11-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southside 1 2 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Midget 3 2019-11-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 2 4 Mavericks 3 Mavericks 3 2
Atom 7 South 2019-11-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 7 White 6 Knights Atom 7 Grey Knights Atom 7 Grey 3
Bantam AA 2019-11-12 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
Atom 4 South 2019-11-10 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 4 Black 0 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue 6
Atom 6 South 2019-11-10 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 6 Black 6 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 2
Atom 6 South 2019-11-10 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 6 White 2 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 2
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-09 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-09 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec A 2019-11-09 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-09 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec A 2019-11-09 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Wolverines RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget 1 2019-11-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southside 1 1 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 8
Midget 3 2019-11-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southside 2 4 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 1
Bantam AA 2019-11-05 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Blazers 5 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 4
Atom 5 South 2019-11-03 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 5 White 1 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 0
Atom 4 South 2019-11-03 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 4 White 5 Knights Atom 4 White Knights Atom 4 White 3
Atom 7 South 2019-11-03 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 7 Black 3 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 0
Atom 1 South 2019-11-03 8:30am to 9:30am Bow Valley 1 Black 2 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 3
Bantam Rec 2019-11-02 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec 2019-11-02 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Kings RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec 2019-11-02 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec 2019-11-02 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Blues RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec 2019-11-02 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Wolverines RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-02 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow Valley Black 12 Blackfoot Blackfoot 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-02 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 1 Black 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
Midget 3 2019-11-01 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southside 2 1 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 1
Midget 1 2019-11-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southside 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley White 3 NW Warriors NW Warriors 2
Bantam AA 2019-10-29 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
Atom 5 South 2019-10-27 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 5 Black 4 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 4
Atom 1 South 2019-10-27 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 1 Black 7 Knights Atom 1 Grey Knights Atom 1 Grey 2
Atom 2 South 2019-10-27 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 2 White 1 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 2 6 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-26 5:45pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 1 3 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 2
Bantam AA 2019-10-22 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Wranglers 5 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 3
Bantam Rec 2019-10-19 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Blues RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec 2019-10-19 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec 2019-10-19 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Sharks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec 2019-10-19 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Mustangs RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec 2019-10-19 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Kings RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget 6 2019-10-17 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southside 4 7 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 2
Bantam AA 2019-10-15 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 5
Bantam Rec 2019-10-12 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec 2019-10-12 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec 2019-10-12 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec 2019-10-12 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Wolverines RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec 2019-10-12 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Blues RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget 4 2019-10-10 8:45pm to 9:45pm McKnight 4 4 Southside 3 Southside 3 0
Bantam AA 2019-10-08 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Wranglers 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Bantam Rec 2019-10-05 7:30pm to 8:30pm RHC Blues RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec 2019-10-05 6:15pm to 7:15pm RHC Wolverines RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec 2019-10-05 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec 2019-10-05 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec 2019-10-05 2:30pm to 3:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Atom 1 South 2019-10-05 8:45am to 10:00am Blackfoot 1 0 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 9
Bantam AA 2019-10-01 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA White 4 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 4
Atom 1 South 2019-09-25 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow Valley 1 White 4 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 2