East Calgary - Red (ECR)

299 Erin Woods Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2B 2V9

February 4th, 2023 - April 2nd, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-04 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-04 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 3 Gold Glenlake 3 Green
U11 HADP 2023-02-05 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines HADP Crowfoot HADP
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-06 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC White Trails West 2 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 4 Knights 4 White
U15 Female B 2023-02-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm U15 GHC Red U15 GHC Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 2 Trails West 2 Red
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-11 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 2 Bow Valley 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 3 Knights 2
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-12 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 4 Blue Southwest 4 Gold
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-12 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 4 Gold Knights 4 White
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-15 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Silver Wolverines 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 2 Crowfoot 2
U11 Female B 2023-02-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Heat GHC Ignite
U11 HADP 2023-02-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines HADP McKnight HADP
U15 Female B 2023-02-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm U15 GHC Red U15 GHC Silver
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 3 Simons Valley 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-25 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 3 Trails West 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-25 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 1 Trails West 1
U11 HADP 2023-02-26 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines HADP NW Warriors HADP
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-26 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 5 Blue Southwest 5 Gold
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-26 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 3 Blue Southwest 3 Gold
U13 Female B 2023-04-01 10:30am to 11:45am TBD TBD
U13 Female B 2023-04-01 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Female B 2023-04-02 10:30am to 11:45am TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U15 Female B 2023-02-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm U15 GHC White 3 U15 GHC Red U15 GHC Red 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-29 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-29 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 4 2 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-29 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 2 Blue 1 GHC White GHC White 4
U11 HADP 2023-01-29 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines HADP 4 Bow Valley HADP Black Bow Valley HADP Black 0
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-01-29 8:30am to 9:30am Wolverines 5 5 Knights 5 Knights 5 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-28 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 3 4 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-28 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U13 Female B 2023-01-25 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Spark 3 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 1 4 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U13 Female B 2023-01-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 2
U11 Female B 2023-01-17 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Flash 3 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 4 White 3 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-15 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Silver 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-15 2:30pm to 3:45pm Southwest 4 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-15 1:00pm to 2:15pm Glenlake 5 Blue 7 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-15 11:30am to 12:45pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 6
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-15 10:00am to 11:15am Trails West 5 Red 1 GHC Teal GHC Teal 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-15 8:30am to 9:30am Knights 3 White 3 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-14 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 2 6 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-14 4:15pm to 5:30pm Trails West 2 White 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-14 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 2 2 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-14 1:15pm to 2:30pm Wolverines 4 1 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-14 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 Grey 5 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-01-14 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 4 Grey 1 Wolverines 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold 3
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-01-14 8:45am to 10:00am Wolverines 4 Blue 4 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 3 5 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 0
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-09 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC Silver 0 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 4
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-29 2:00pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 6 3 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-29 10:45am to 12:00pm Wolverines 6 7 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-29 9:00am to 10:15am Bow River 6 6 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 4
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-28 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 6 7 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-28 10:45am to 12:00pm McKnight 6 4 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 15
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-28 9:00am to 10:15am Wolverines 6 6 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 6
U11 HADP 2022-12-27 5:15pm to 6:15pm Bow River HADP 4 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-27 2:30pm to 3:30pm Wolverines 3 Blue 5 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 0
U11 HADP 2022-12-27 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley HADP Red 1 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-27 12:00pm to 1:00pm Wolverines 3 Blue 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-27 10:45am to 11:45am Simons Valley 3 Black 0 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 3
U11 HADP 2022-12-27 9:30am to 10:30am Wolverines HADP 2 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 6
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-26 6:15pm to 7:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 8 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-26 3:45pm to 4:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 4 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-26 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 4 0 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 1
U11 HADP 2022-12-26 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow Valley HADP Red 1 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-26 10:45am to 11:45am Wolverines 3 Blue 4 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 1
U11 HADP 2022-12-26 9:30am to 10:30am Wolverines HADP 2 Bow Valley HADP Red Bow Valley HADP Red 6
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 3 6 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 3 Gold 6 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 3 1 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
U15 Female B 2022-12-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm U15 GHC Black 0 U15 GHC White U15 GHC White 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-10 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 3 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U18 Female A 2022-12-04 2:30pm to 4:00pm North West District U18 Pitbulls 5 Okotoks U18 Gold Okotoks U18 Gold 0
U18 Female A 2022-12-04 12:45pm to 2:15pm Vancouver Angels U18 1 Columbia Valley Rockies Columbia Valley Rockies 3
U18 Female A 2022-12-04 11:00am to 12:30pm Victoria Reign U18 A 1 U18 GHC Flyers U18 GHC Flyers 0
U18 Female A 2022-12-04 9:15am to 10:45am U18 GHC Bruins 3 East Central U18 Fillies East Central U18 Fillies 2
U18 Female A 2022-12-03 9:00pm to 10:30pm EG703 Wildcats 0 U18 GHC Blaze U18 GHC Blaze 2
U18 Female A 2022-12-03 7:15pm to 8:45pm North West District U18 Pitbulls 10 Vancouver Angels U18 Vancouver Angels U18 0
U18 Female A 2022-12-03 5:30pm to 7:00pm Victoria Reign U18 A 8 U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Chaos 1
U18 Female A 2022-12-03 3:45pm to 5:15pm East Central U18 Fillies 2 Garden City Fighting Gophers Garden City Fighting Gophers 0
U18 Female A 2022-12-03 2:00pm to 3:30pm U18 GHC Blaze 1 Columbia Valley Rockies Columbia Valley Rockies 0
U18 Female A 2022-12-03 12:15pm to 1:45pm U18 GHC Scorch 1 North West District U18 Pitbulls North West District U18 Pitbulls 4
U18 Female A 2022-12-03 10:30am to 12:00pm Garden City Fighting Gophers 3 U18 GHC Flyers U18 GHC Flyers 1
U18 Female A 2022-12-03 8:45am to 10:15am U18 GHC Chaos 4 U18 GHC Bruins U18 GHC Bruins 2
U18 Female A 2022-12-02 9:00pm to 10:30pm U18 GHC Flames 1 North West District U18 Pitbulls North West District U18 Pitbulls 8
U18 Female A 2022-12-02 7:15pm to 8:45pm EG703 Wildcats 0 Columbia Valley Rockies Columbia Valley Rockies 2
U18 Female A 2022-12-02 5:30pm to 7:00pm East Central U18 Fillies 2 U18 GHC Flyers U18 GHC Flyers 4
U18 Female A 2022-12-02 3:45pm to 5:15pm Victoria Reign U18 A 3 U18 GHC Bruins U18 GHC Bruins 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-27 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 1 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U11 Female B 2022-11-27 12:15pm to 1:30pm Lakeland Jaguars 2 Beaumont Black Widows Beaumont Black Widows 0
U11 Female B 2022-11-27 10:45am to 12:00pm DT Electric 1 Mexico Eagles Mexico Eagles 5
U11 Female B 2022-11-27 9:15am to 10:30am GHC Flames 3 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
U11 Female B 2022-11-26 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest Comets 0 GHC Black GHC Black 4
U11 Female B 2022-11-26 4:15pm to 5:30pm GHC Ignite 2 Lakeland Jaguars Lakeland Jaguars 3
U11 Female B 2022-11-26 2:45pm to 4:00pm GHC Blaze 1 DT Electric DT Electric 5
U11 Female B 2022-11-26 1:15pm to 2:30pm GHC Silver 5 Southwest Comets Southwest Comets 0
U11 Female B 2022-11-26 11:45am to 1:00pm Lakeland Jaguars 2 Beaumont Black Widows Beaumont Black Widows 1
U11 Female B 2022-11-26 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Blaze 2 Mexico Eagles Mexico Eagles 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-26 7:30am to 8:30am Wolverines 1 Gold McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U11 Female B 2022-11-25 3:45pm to 5:00pm SA Jr Sharks 8 Southwest Comets Southwest Comets 1
U11 Female B 2022-11-25 2:15pm to 3:30pm GHC Black 3 GHC Silver GHC Silver 5
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-20 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-20 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 1 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-11-20 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines 6 7 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-19 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 2 4 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-19 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-11-17 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC Silver 1 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 5
U11 Female B 2022-11-17 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Heat 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 Gold 0 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U15 Female C 2022-11-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Flames 0 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 2
U11 HADP 2022-11-06 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines HADP 2 Southwest HADP Southwest HADP 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-05 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 4 1 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-11-05 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 6 2 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 15
U11 HADP 2022-11-05 12:30pm to 1:30pm Wolverines HADP 2 Simons Valley HADP Simons Valley HADP 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-05 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 2 Gold 0 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-03 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC White 9 Wolverines 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 2 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 5
U13 Female B 2022-11-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Spark 4 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 Gold 7 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-30 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 3 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 6
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-30 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-30 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines 5 Blue 2 Bow Valley 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Red 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-29 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 1 3 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 8
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-29 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 2 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 3 Gold 1 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 5
U13 Female B 2022-10-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Heat 6 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-23 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 2 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-23 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 3 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-23 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U11 HADP 2022-10-23 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines HADP 3 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 9
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-22 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-22 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 2 7 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 3 2 Airdrie U15 T3 Airdrie U15 T3 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-16 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 4 Blue 5 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-16 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines 1 2 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-15 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 4 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 4