East Calgary - Red (ECR)

299 Erin Woods Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2B 2V9

February 24th, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-24 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 5 Gold Southwest 5 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-24 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 2 Knights 2 White
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-02-25 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 1 Gold Bow Valley 1 Black
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-02-25 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 1 Trails West 1
U9 Female B 2024-03-02 4:00am to 5:00am GHC Ignite Beaumont Blizzards
U9 Female B 2024-03-02 9:45am to 10:45am Medicine Hat Wildcats White St. Albert Ice Angels
U9 Female B 2024-03-02 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Scorch Lethbridge Cyclones
U9 Female B 2024-03-02 12:15pm to 1:15pm Fort Saskatchewan Fury GHC Heat
U9 Female B 2024-03-02 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Red Leduc U9 Female Abaco Drilling Technologies Roughnecks
U9 Female B 2024-03-02 2:45pm to 3:45pm GHC Scorch St. Albert Ice Angels
U9 Female B 2024-03-02 5:15pm to 6:15pm GHC Blaze GHC Heat
U9 Female B 2024-03-03 9:45am to 10:45am GHC Ignite Lethbridge Cyclones
U9 Female B 2024-03-03 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Heat St. Albert Ice Angels
U9 Female B 2024-03-03 12:15pm to 1:15pm EFHA 301 Edmonton Storm GHC Red
U9 Female B 2024-03-03 1:30pm to 2:30pm Medicine Hat Wildcats Purple Beaumont Blizzards
U9 Female B 2024-03-03 2:45pm to 3:45pm Fort Saskatchewan Fury GHC Scorch
U9 Female B 2024-03-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Spark Wolverines 4 Blue
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-03-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 2024-03-23 9:45am to 11:00am Bow Valley 3 Red Spruce Grove
U13 Tier 3 2024-03-23 11:15am to 12:30pm Wolverines 3 Gold Leduc
U13 Tier 3 2024-03-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm Leduc Wolverines 3 Blue
U13 Tier 3 2024-03-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm Wood Buffalo Wolverines 3 Gold
U13 Tier 3 2024-03-24 9:15am to 10:30am Southwest 3 Blue Wood Buffalo
U13 Tier 3 2024-03-24 10:45am to 12:00pm Wolverines 3 Blue KC503
U13 Tier 3 2024-03-24 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 2024-03-24 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-02-11 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Gold 7 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 6
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-02-11 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 2 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 4 5 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-02-10 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 6 1 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 4
U11 Female B 2024-02-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC White 1 GHC Red GHC Red 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 2 3 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-03 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 1 1 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-01-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 6 5 Knights 6 Knights 6 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-28 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 2 3 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-01-28 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 4 4 Raiders 4 Raiders 4 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-01-28 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines 6 0 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-27 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 2 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-01-27 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 2 5 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-01-27 12:30am to 1:30am Wolverines 2 Gold Kainai Lil Chiefs Kainai Lil Chiefs
U15 Female A 2024-01-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Red 2 GHC Blue GHC Blue 4
U18 Female B 2024-01-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 0
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 3 Green 8 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Raiders 2 White 6 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-14 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 2 Red 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-14 2:30pm to 3:45pm Southwest 5 Gold 2 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-14 1:00pm to 2:15pm Wolverines 5 Gold 1 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-14 11:30am to 12:45pm Glenlake 5 Green 2 Bow Valley 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Red 5
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-01-14 10:00am to 11:15am Knights 6 5 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 2 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm McKnight 3 0 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-13 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 3 White 8 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-01-13 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
U13 Female A 2024-01-13 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Red 0 GHC White GHC White 6
U13 Female B 2024-01-13 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Heat 4 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
U13 Female B 2024-01-13 8:30am to 9:45am GHC Blaze 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
U11 Female B 2024-01-10 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC White 1 GHC Blue GHC Blue 5
U11 Female C 2024-01-03 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
U11 Female A 2023-12-28 6:30pm to 7:45pm GHC Chaos 9 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-12-10 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 4 1 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-12-10 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 7 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 5
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-12-10 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 4 Blue 6 Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 2 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-12-09 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 4 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 9
U18 Female B 2023-12-03 2:30pm to 4:00pm U18 Rebels Black 3 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
U18 Female B 2023-12-03 12:45pm to 2:15pm GHC Blaze 0 EG704 Riot EG704 Riot 4
U18 Female B 2023-12-03 11:00am to 12:30pm GHC Black 3 GHC Red GHC Red 3
U18 Female B 2023-12-03 9:15am to 10:45am Camrose WILDCATS 2 Kelowna Rockets U18 Female A Kelowna Rockets U18 Female A 3
U18 Female B 2023-12-02 9:00pm to 10:30pm Columbia Valley Female Rockies 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 1
U18 Female B 2023-12-02 7:15pm to 8:45pm SA 751 Riot 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U18 Female B 2023-12-02 5:30pm to 7:00pm Kelowna Rockets U18 Female A 1 GHC Red GHC Red 1
U18 Female B 2023-12-02 3:45pm to 5:15pm U18A Prince Albert Foxes 0 GHC Silver GHC Silver 4
U18 Female B 2023-12-02 2:00pm to 3:30pm GHC Heat 2 EG704 Riot EG704 Riot 2
U18 Female B 2023-12-02 12:15pm to 1:45pm GHC Blaze 0 U18 Rebels Black U18 Rebels Black 8
U18 Female B 2023-12-02 10:30am to 12:00pm GHC Red 2 Saskatoon Comet Predators Saskatoon Comet Predators 2
U18 Female B 2023-12-02 8:45am to 10:15am GHC Silver 3 Camrose WILDCATS Camrose WILDCATS 2
U18 Female B 2023-12-01 9:00pm to 10:30pm Columbia Valley Female Rockies 3 EG704 Riot EG704 Riot 2
U18 Female B 2023-12-01 7:15pm to 8:45pm SA 751 Riot 1 U18 Rebels Black U18 Rebels Black 11
U18 Female B 2023-12-01 5:30pm to 7:00pm Kelowna Rockets U18 Female A 0 Saskatoon Comet Predators Saskatoon Comet Predators 1
U18 Female B 2023-12-01 3:45pm to 5:15pm U18A Prince Albert Foxes 0 Camrose WILDCATS Camrose WILDCATS 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-11-26 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 1 Gold 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
U11 Female B 2023-11-26 12:15pm to 1:30pm GHC Rangers 3 GHC Outlaws GHC Outlaws 4
U11 Female B 2023-11-26 10:45am to 12:00pm West Central Wildcats 9 Fuzion SP453 Fuzion SP453 0
U11 Female B 2023-11-26 9:15am to 10:30am GHC White 2 Leduc Roughnecks Leduc Roughnecks 3
U11 Female B 2023-11-25 5:45pm to 7:00pm GHC Red 4 Leduc Roughnecks Leduc Roughnecks 1
U11 Female B 2023-11-25 4:15pm to 5:30pm GHC Rangers 2 Camrose Wildcats Black Camrose Wildcats Black 1
U11 Female B 2023-11-25 2:45pm to 4:00pm West Central Wildcats 12 Fuzion SP453 Fuzion SP453 1
U11 Female B 2023-11-25 1:15pm to 2:30pm GHC Red 5 Medicine Hat Wildcats Purple Medicine Hat Wildcats Purple 3
U11 Female B 2023-11-25 11:45am to 1:00pm Camrose Wildcats Black 1 GHC Outlaws GHC Outlaws 10
U11 Female B 2023-11-25 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Flames 2 Fuzion SP453 Fuzion SP453 3
U11 Female B 2023-11-24 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Outlaws 0 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 2
U11 Female B 2023-11-24 2:15pm to 3:30pm West Central Wildcats 7 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-18 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 1 6 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-18 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 3 0 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-11-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 6 1 Knights 6 Knights 6 1
U11 HADP 2023-11-05 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines HADP 0 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 7
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-11-05 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Gold 5 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-11-05 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 2 3 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 6
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-04 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 3 3 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-04 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 3 8 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-10-29 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 3 Gold 2 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 9
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-10-29 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 8 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 12
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-10-29 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 2 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-28 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 1 0 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-28 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 3 2 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-22 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 2 4 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-10-22 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 4 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-10-22 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 4 Blue 1 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-10-22 9:45am to 11:00am Wolverines 3 Blue 5 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-21 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 3 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-21 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 3 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 3 Blue 4 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-15 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 2 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-14 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 1 9 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-14 12:30pm to 1:30pm Wolverines 3 Blue 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-10-14 11:15am to 12:15pm Wolverines 6 3 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-14 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 1 Blue 5 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-11 7:15pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-10-01 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 2 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 11