Cardel Rec South 4 (CS4)

333 Shawville Boulevard SE
Calgary, AB, T2Y 4H3

January 28th, 2023 - March 5th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-28 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Green
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-29 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Yellow
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Trails West 2 Red
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-03 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 NW Warriors 1
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-04 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Silver
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-05 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Green
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-11 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Red
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-12 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Silver
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-12 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 Knights 2 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-19 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 Bow Valley 2
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-25 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-26 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Green
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-03-05 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Red
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-22 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 10 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-22 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U18 Female A 2023-01-15 8:30pm to 10:00pm U15 GHC Rangers 0 U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Chaos 2
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-15 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
U13 Female B 2023-01-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
U13 Female B 2023-01-14 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Flash 4 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-14 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 Gold 4 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 4
U11 HADP 2023-01-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights HADP 2 Southwest HADP Southwest HADP 10
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 3 6 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-08 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 1 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 8
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-08 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-07 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL White SCHHL White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-04 1:45pm to 3:45pm Okotoks U15 Tier 1 7 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 2 Chestermere U13-2 Chestermere U13-2 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 7 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-18 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 4 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-18 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-17 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-16 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 5 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-11 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-10 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-09 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 4 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 8
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-04 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-03 4:00pm to 5:15pm Knights 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-03 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm SWAT U11 2 Green SW 404 1 SP 406 Sherwood Park Knights SP 406 Sherwood Park Knights 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 Gold 6 Wolverines 2 Gold Wolverines 2 Gold 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-01 7:00pm to 8:30pm Knights 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-27 5:15pm to 6:45pm Knights 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-27 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-26 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-25 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 1 6 U18 Edmonton Sabres (KC705) NBC1 U18 Edmonton Sabres (KC705) NBC1 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-25 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 1 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 6 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-20 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 4 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 4
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-20 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-19 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-14 6:45pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-13 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-11 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 13 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 2
U11 HADP 2022-11-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest HADP 1 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 7
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 4 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 7
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-06 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 6 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-06 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL White SCHHL White
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-05 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-30 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 6 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 3
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-10-30 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-10-29 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-28 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 0 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-23 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 2 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 13
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-10-23 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL White SCHHL White
U11 Flames SCHHL 2022-10-22 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-17 6:45pm to 7:45pm Southwest 5 Blue 2 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-15 4:00pm to 5:15pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 3