700 1 Ave S
Big Valley, AB, T0J 0G0
League | Date | Time | Home | Score | Visitor | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-04 | 12:15pm to 1:30pm | Fort Saskatchewan 6 | 2 | Fort MacMurray 6 | Fort MacMurray 6 | 6 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-04 | 9:00am to 10:15am | Wolverines 6 | 5 | Raiders 6 | Raiders 6 | 0 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-04 | 3:00am to 4:15am | Glenlake 6 | 0 | Bow River 6 | Bow River 6 | 4 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-03 | 5:30pm to 6:45pm | Glenlake 6 | 7 | Raiders 6 | Raiders 6 | 1 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-03 | 4:00pm to 5:15pm | Bow River 6 | 1 | Fort MacMurray 6 | Fort MacMurray 6 | 4 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-03 | 2:30pm to 3:45pm | Wolverines 6 | 2 | Fort Saskatchewan 6 | Fort Saskatchewan 6 | 4 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-03 | 1:00pm to 2:15pm | Bow River 6 | 4 | Glenlake 6 | Glenlake 6 | 3 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-03 | 11:30am to 12:45pm | Raiders 6 | 2 | Fort Saskatchewan 6 | Fort Saskatchewan 6 | 11 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-03 | 10:00am to 11:15am | Fort MacMurray 6 | 11 | Wolverines 6 | Wolverines 6 | 1 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-02 | 6:00pm to 7:15pm | Fort MacMurray 6 | 4 | Glenlake 6 | Glenlake 6 | 2 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-02 | 4:30pm to 5:45pm | Fort Saskatchewan 6 | 9 | Bow River 6 | Bow River 6 | 3 |
U13 Tier 6 North | 2024-02-02 | 3:00pm to 4:15pm | Raiders 6 | 1 | Wolverines 6 | Wolverines 6 | 3 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-07 | 2:15pm to 3:45pm | Knights 2 White | 3 | NW Warriors 2 | NW Warriors 2 | 4 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-07 | 12:30pm to 2:00pm | Redwater U18 BC2 | 3 | Strathmore Storm U18 BC2 | Strathmore Storm U18 BC2 | 3 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-07 | 10:45am to 12:15pm | Sherwood Park SP703 U18 BC2 | 7 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ703 U18 BC2 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ703 U18 BC2 | 2 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-07 | 9:00am to 10:30am | Raiders 2 Black | 3 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ704 U18 BC2 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ704 U18 BC2 | 4 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-06 | 8:15pm to 9:45pm | Redwater U18 BC2 | 6 | Raiders 2 Black | Raiders 2 Black | 3 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-06 | 6:30pm to 8:00pm | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ703 U18 BC2 | 4 | Knights 2 White | Knights 2 White | 4 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-06 | 4:45pm to 6:15pm | Sherwood Park SP703 U18 BC2 | 5 | Strathmore Storm U18 BC2 | Strathmore Storm U18 BC2 | 6 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-06 | 3:00pm to 4:30pm | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ704 U18 BC2 | 0 | NW Warriors 2 | NW Warriors 2 | 7 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-06 | 1:15pm to 2:45pm | Raiders 2 Black | 0 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ703 U18 BC2 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ703 U18 BC2 | 4 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-06 | 11:30am to 1:00pm | Knights 2 White | 8 | Redwater U18 BC2 | Redwater U18 BC2 | 4 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-06 | 9:45am to 11:15am | Strathmore Storm U18 BC2 | 5 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ704 U18 BC2 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ704 U18 BC2 | 2 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-06 | 8:00am to 9:30am | NW Warriors 2 | 3 | Sherwood Park SP703 U18 BC2 | Sherwood Park SP703 U18 BC2 | 1 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-05 | 9:15pm to 10:45pm | Redwater U18 BC2 | 4 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ703 U18 BC2 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ703 U18 BC2 | 1 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-05 | 7:30pm to 9:00pm | Sherwood Park SP703 U18 BC2 | 4 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ704 U18 BC2 | Edmonton Oil Kings SZ704 U18 BC2 | 1 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-05 | 5:45pm to 7:15pm | Knights 2 White | 6 | Raiders 2 Black | Raiders 2 Black | 3 |
U18 Tier 2 BC | 2024-01-05 | 4:00pm to 5:30pm | NW Warriors 2 | 7 | Strathmore Storm U18 BC2 | Strathmore Storm U18 BC2 | 1 |
U18 Tier 2 NBC | 2023-11-26 | 12:30pm to 2:00pm | NW Warriors 2 White | 4 | Bow Valley 2 Black | Bow Valley 2 Black | 5 |
U18 Tier 2 NBC | 2023-11-26 | 10:30am to 12:00pm | Saskatoon Redwing Mammoth | 8 | Okotoks Oilers | Okotoks Oilers | 4 |
U18 Tier 2 NBC | 2023-11-25 | 6:45pm to 8:15pm | Okotoks Oilers | 5 | Bow Valley 2 Black | Bow Valley 2 Black | 4 |
U18 Tier 2 NBC | 2023-11-25 | 5:00pm to 6:30pm | Saskatoon Redwing Mammoth | 3 | NW Warriors 2 White | NW Warriors 2 White | 1 |
U18 Tier 2 NBC | 2023-11-25 | 12:15pm to 1:45pm | Bow Valley 2 Black | 0 | Saskatoon Redwing Mammoth | Saskatoon Redwing Mammoth | 4 |
U18 Tier 2 NBC | 2023-11-25 | 10:30am to 12:00pm | NW Warriors 2 White | 1 | Okotoks Oilers | Okotoks Oilers | 9 |
U18 Tier 2 NBC | 2023-11-24 | 8:15pm to 9:45pm | Okotoks Oilers | 5 | Saskatoon Redwing Mammoth | Saskatoon Redwing Mammoth | 8 |
U18 Tier 2 NBC | 2023-11-24 | 6:30pm to 8:00pm | NW Warriors 2 White | 3 | Bow Valley 2 Black | Bow Valley 2 Black | 2 |