Fenlands Rink 1 (BR1)

100 Norquay Road
Banff, AB,

February 21st, 2020 - March 8th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Atom 2 South 2020-02-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 2 Gold NW Warriors 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-02-22 7:00am to 8:00am Springbank 2 Blackfoot 2 Gold
Atom 2 South 2020-02-22 8:15am to 9:15am Trails West 2 White NW Warriors 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-22 9:30am to 10:45am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-22 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-02-22 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 2 White Blackfoot 2 Gold
Atom 2 South 2020-02-22 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 2 NW Warriors 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-22 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-23 7:00am to 8:15am TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-02-23 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-02-23 9:45am to 10:45am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-23 11:00am to 12:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-23 12:30pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
Novice 2 South 2020-03-06 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Knights 2 Grey
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm Glenlake Senior Jets Springbank Senior Leafs
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm Glenlake Senior Senators Saints Senior Blue
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-07 7:45am to 8:45am Springbank Senior Leafs Saints Senior Blue
Novice 2 South 2020-03-07 9:15am to 10:30am Glenlake 2 Green Edmonton NW325 Whitemud West
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-07 12:30pm to 1:30pm Glenlake Senior Jets Saints Senior Blue
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-07 1:45pm to 2:45pm Springbank Senior Leafs Glenlake Senior Senators
Novice 2 South 2020-03-07 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green
Novice 2 South 2020-03-07 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights 2 Grey Edmonton NW325 Whitemud West
Novice 2 South 2020-03-07 10:45pm to 12:00am Knights 2 Grey Springbank 2 Blue
Novice 2 South 2020-03-08 8:15am to 9:30am Springbank 2 Blue Knights 2 Grey
Novice 2 South 2020-03-08 9:45am to 11:00am Edmonton NW325 Whitemud West Glenlake 2 Green
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-08 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake Senior Jets Springbank Senior Leafs
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-08 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake Senior Senators Saints Senior Blue
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Atom Girls 2020-02-16 12:15pm to 1:30pm Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs 3 Fort Mcmurray Huskies Fort Mcmurray Huskies 0
Atom Girls 2020-02-16 10:45am to 12:00pm Okotoks Atom Green 3 DT Electric JR - Yellowknife DT Electric JR - Yellowknife 1
Atom Girls 2020-02-16 9:15am to 10:30am St.Albert - Spitfires 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
Atom Girls 2020-02-16 7:45am to 9:00am GHC Flames 0 GHC Heat GHC Heat 1
Atom Girls 2020-02-15 4:30pm to 5:45pm GHC Heat 0 Okotoks Atom Green Okotoks Atom Green 2
Atom Girls 2020-02-15 3:00pm to 4:15pm GHC Blaze 2 St.Albert - Spitfires St.Albert - Spitfires 2
Atom Girls 2020-02-15 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Heat 2 DT Electric JR - Yellowknife DT Electric JR - Yellowknife 3
Atom Girls 2020-02-15 12:00pm to 1:15pm GHC Blaze 2 Fort Mcmurray Huskies Fort Mcmurray Huskies 6
Atom Girls 2020-02-15 10:30am to 11:45am GHC Flames 0 DT Electric JR - Yellowknife DT Electric JR - Yellowknife 0
Atom Girls 2020-02-15 9:00am to 10:15am St.Albert - Spitfires 0 Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs 2
Atom Girls 2020-02-15 7:30am to 8:45am Okotoks Atom Green 5 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Atom Girls 2020-02-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Fort Mcmurray Huskies 4 St.Albert - Spitfires St.Albert - Spitfires 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-02-02 1:45pm to 3:00pm Trails West 5 Red 2 Lethbridge PW5 Knuckleheads Lethbridge PW5 Knuckleheads 8
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-02-02 12:15pm to 1:30pm Airdrie PW5 Punishers 4 Edmonton Eagles Edmonton Eagles 5
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-02-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Lethbridge PW5 Knuckleheads 0 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-02-01 12:15pm to 1:30pm Lethbridge PW5 Knuckleheads 3 Airdrie PW5 Punishers Airdrie PW5 Punishers 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-02-01 10:45am to 12:00pm Trails West 5 Red 9 Edmonton Eagles Edmonton Eagles 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-31 7:15pm to 8:30pm Edmonton Eagles 0 Lethbridge PW5 Knuckleheads Lethbridge PW5 Knuckleheads 7
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-31 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 5 Red 2 Airdrie PW5 Punishers Airdrie PW5 Punishers 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-26 12:00pm to 1:45pm Knights White 2 Oil Kings Oil Kings 1
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-26 10:00am to 11:45am CAC Canadiens 8 Lethbridge Lethbridge 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-26 8:00am to 9:45am NW Warriors 6 Simons Valley Simons Valley 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-25 4:30pm to 6:15pm Lethbridge 9 Simons Valley Simons Valley 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-25 2:30pm to 4:15pm NW Warriors 1 CAC Canadiens CAC Canadiens 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-25 11:00am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 2 Knights White Knights White 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-25 9:00am to 10:45am NW Warriors 5 Oil Kings Oil Kings 8
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-25 7:00am to 8:45am CAC Canadiens 7 Lethbridge Lethbridge 5
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-24 8:00pm to 9:45pm Oil Kings 7 Simons Valley Simons Valley 5
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-24 6:00pm to 7:45pm Knights White 5 CAC Canadiens CAC Canadiens 3
Atom 4 North 2020-01-05 12:45pm to 2:00pm Crowfoot 3 4 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-05 11:15am to 12:30pm Airdrie Atom City Blue 4 Wild 10 Westward Parts Atom B Team Red Deer Westward Parts Atom B Team Red Deer 3
Atom 5 North 2020-01-05 9:45am to 11:00am Crowfoot 4 4 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 1
Atom 5 North 2020-01-05 8:15am to 9:30am Red Deer Traxx Coach Lines 2 Airdrie Atom Blackhawks Airdrie Atom Blackhawks 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-04 4:45pm to 6:00pm Crowfoot 3 5 Airdrie Atom City Blue 4 Wild Airdrie Atom City Blue 4 Wild 4
Atom 4 North 2020-01-04 3:15pm to 4:30pm Southwest 4 Blue 15 Westward Parts Atom B Team Red Deer Westward Parts Atom B Team Red Deer 2
Atom 5 North 2020-01-04 2:00pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 4 3 Red Deer Traxx Coach Lines Red Deer Traxx Coach Lines 1
Atom 5 North 2020-01-04 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 5 Blue 6 Airdrie Atom Blackhawks Airdrie Atom Blackhawks 2
Atom 4 North 2020-01-04 11:15am to 12:30pm Crowfoot 3 3 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-04 9:45am to 11:00am Westward Parts Atom B Team Red Deer 3 Airdrie Atom City Blue 4 Wild Airdrie Atom City Blue 4 Wild 9
Atom 5 North 2020-01-04 8:30am to 9:30am Red Deer Traxx Coach Lines 4 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 2
Atom 5 North 2020-01-04 7:15am to 8:15am Crowfoot 4 2 Airdrie Atom Blackhawks Airdrie Atom Blackhawks 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 10 Westward Parts Atom B Team Red Deer Westward Parts Atom B Team Red Deer 2
Atom 5 North 2020-01-03 7:15pm to 8:15pm Airdrie Atom Blackhawks 3 Red Deer Traxx Coach Lines Red Deer Traxx Coach Lines 2
Atom 5 North 2020-01-03 6:00pm to 7:00pm Crowfoot 4 2 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 1
Midget 2 2019-12-01 12:30pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 2 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
Midget 2 2019-12-01 11:00am to 12:15pm Glenlake 2 2 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 4
Midget 2 2019-11-30 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 7 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 0
Midget 2 2019-11-30 3:15pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 2 0 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 3
Midget 2 2019-11-30 11:00am to 12:15pm NW Warriors 2 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 0
Midget 2 2019-11-30 9:30am to 10:45am Springbank 2 1 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 4
Midget 2 2019-11-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 2 0 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 4
Midget 2 2019-11-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-10 10:00am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red 9 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-10 7:00am to 8:15am Bow Valley 3 White 7 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 4
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-09 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 3 White 1 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-09 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 3 Red 13 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 0
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-09 10:00am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 3 Gold 0 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 8
Atom 2 South 2019-10-27 12:45pm to 2:00pm Bow River 2 4 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
Atom 2 South 2019-10-27 11:15am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 0 Sherwood Park Hurricanes Atom 2 Sherwood Park Hurricanes Atom 2 9
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-27 9:45am to 11:00am Sherwood Park Pee Wee 1 Aces 6 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-27 8:15am to 9:30am Crowfoot 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 0
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-26 4:45pm to 6:00pm Sherwood Park Pee Wee 1 Aces 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-26 3:15pm to 4:30pm Crowfoot 1 2 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 2
Atom 2 South 2019-10-26 1:45pm to 3:00pm Sherwood Park Hurricanes Atom 2 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
Atom 2 South 2019-10-26 12:15pm to 1:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 6
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-26 10:45am to 12:00pm Simons Valley 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-26 9:15am to 10:30am Glenlake 1 Green 1 Sherwood Park Pee Wee 1 Aces Sherwood Park Pee Wee 1 Aces 3
Atom 2 South 2019-10-26 7:45am to 9:00am Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
Atom 2 South 2019-10-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 5 Sherwood Park Hurricanes Atom 2 Sherwood Park Hurricanes Atom 2 0
Atom 2 South 2019-10-25 6:00pm to 7:15pm Glenlake 2 Green 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 9
Bantam Girls A 2019-10-20 12:45pm to 2:00pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 7 Old Grizzlys Old Grizzlys 0
Bantam Girls A 2019-10-20 11:15am to 12:30pm Sherwood Park Fuzion 1 St Albert Blades St Albert Blades 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-20 9:45am to 11:00am Millwoods Bruins - Edmonton 6 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-20 8:15am to 9:30am Knights 4 White 3 KC St. Charles - Edmonton KC St. Charles - Edmonton 3
Bantam Girls A 2019-10-19 3:30pm to 4:45pm St Albert Blades 0 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 4
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-19 2:00pm to 3:15pm KC St. Charles - Edmonton 2 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 5
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-19 12:30pm to 1:45pm Knights 4 White 2 Millwoods Bruins - Edmonton Millwoods Bruins - Edmonton 3
Bantam Girls A 2019-10-19 11:00am to 12:15pm Sherwood Park Fuzion 0 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 4
Bantam Girls A 2019-10-19 9:30am to 10:45am St Albert Blades 3 Old Grizzlys Old Grizzlys 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-19 8:00am to 9:15am Knights 4 White 5 KC St. Charles - Edmonton KC St. Charles - Edmonton 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm KC St. Charles - Edmonton 1 Millwoods Bruins - Edmonton Millwoods Bruins - Edmonton 4
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 3 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 3
Atom 1 2019-10-06 12:00pm to 1:15pm Simons Valley 1 1 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 7
Atom 1 2019-10-06 10:30am to 11:45am Glenlake 1 Blue 4 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 3
Atom 1 2019-10-06 9:00am to 10:15am Springbank 1 Blue 3 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 5
Atom 1 2019-10-05 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 5
Atom 1 2019-10-05 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow Valley 1 Black 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 6
Atom 1 2019-10-05 2:00pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 1 Green 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 9
Atom 1 2019-10-05 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 0 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
Atom 1 2019-10-05 11:00am to 12:15pm Glenlake 1 Green 7 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 2
Atom 1 2019-10-05 9:30am to 10:45am Glenlake 1 Blue 3 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 3