Fenlands Rink 1 (BR1)

100 Norquay Road
Banff, AB,

No Upcoming Games Available

Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-25 1:45pm to 3:15pm Trails West 2 Red 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-25 12:00pm to 1:30pm EFHL SE 707 2 EFHL ST 703 EFHL ST 703 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-25 10:30am to 11:45am Trails West 1 Red 2 EFHL SZ612 Oil Kings EFHL SZ612 Oil Kings 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-25 9:00am to 10:15am EFHL SP606 Spartans 0 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-24 3:15pm to 4:15pm Trails West 1 Red 4 EFHL SZ612 Oil Kings EFHL SZ612 Oil Kings 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-24 2:00pm to 3:00pm EFHL SP606 Spartans 0 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-24 12:15pm to 1:45pm EFHL SE 707 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 9
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-24 10:30am to 12:00pm Trails West 2 Red 5 EFHL ST 703 EFHL ST 703 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-24 9:15am to 10:15am NW Warriors 1 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-24 8:00am to 9:00am EFHL SZ612 Oil Kings 3 EFHL SP606 Spartans EFHL SP606 Spartans 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-24 6:15am to 7:45am EFHL ST 703 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-24 4:30am to 6:00am Trails West 2 Red 10 EFHL SE 707 EFHL SE 707 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-23 5:15pm to 6:45pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-23 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 1 0 EFHL SZ612 Oil Kings EFHL SZ612 Oil Kings 7
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-23 2:45pm to 3:45pm Trails West 1 Red 8 EFHL SP606 Spartans EFHL SP606 Spartans 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-23 1:00am to 2:30am EFHL ST 703 3 EFHL SE 707 EFHL SE 707 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-11 2:15pm to 4:15pm SZ708 Oil Kings 3 SouthWest Zone 707 Oil Kings SouthWest Zone 707 Oil Kings 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-11 12:00pm to 2:00pm Trails West 1 White 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-11 10:00am to 11:45am Trails West 1 6 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-11 8:00am to 9:45am Southwest 1 3 Edmonton NW602 Bandits Edmonton NW602 Bandits 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-10 8:45pm to 10:15pm SZ708 Oil Kings 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-10 7:00pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 White 2 SouthWest Zone 707 Oil Kings SouthWest Zone 707 Oil Kings 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-10 5:15pm to 6:45pm Wolverines 1 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-10 3:15pm to 4:45pm Trails West 1 5 Edmonton NW602 Bandits Edmonton NW602 Bandits 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-10 1:30pm to 3:00pm McKnight 1 0 SouthWest Zone 707 Oil Kings SouthWest Zone 707 Oil Kings 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-10 11:30am to 1:00pm Trails West 1 White 1 SZ708 Oil Kings SZ708 Oil Kings 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-10 9:45am to 11:15am Southwest 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-10 8:00am to 9:30am Wolverines 1 1 Edmonton NW602 Bandits Edmonton NW602 Bandits 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-09 8:15pm to 9:45pm SouthWest Zone 707 Oil Kings 2 SZ708 Oil Kings SZ708 Oil Kings 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-09 6:30pm to 8:00pm Trails West 1 White 7 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-09 4:45pm to 6:15pm Edmonton NW602 Bandits 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-09 3:00pm to 4:30pm Trails West 1 4 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3