240 90 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB, T2J 0A3

January 20th, 2019 - February 26th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-01-20 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL White SCHHL Yellow
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-01-20 10:30am to 11:45am Blackfoot 1 Trails West 1 Red
Atom 2 South 2019-01-20 5:00pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Glenlake 2
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-01-22 6:00pm to 7:00pm SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-01-22 7:15pm to 8:15pm SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black
Atom 7 South 2019-01-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 7 Southwest 7 Gold
Bantam 7 2019-01-24 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 6 McKnight 6
Bantam 2 2019-01-24 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 2 Trails West 2 Red
Timbits - Senior 2019-01-26 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot Senior 4 Blackfoot Senior 1
Novice Major 2 South 2019-01-26 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Bow Valley 2 Black
Atom 7 South 2019-01-26 2:45pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 7 Lake Bonavista 7
Timbits - Senior 2019-01-27 10:30am to 11:45am Blackfoot Senior 5 Glenlake Senior Jets
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-01-29 6:00pm to 7:00pm SCHHL Silver SCHHL Green
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-01-29 7:15pm to 8:15pm SCHHL Silver SCHHL Green
Novice Major 1 South 2019-01-31 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 1 Glenlake 1 Green
Bantam 7 2019-01-31 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 6 Saints 4
Bantam 5 2019-01-31 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 4 Bow Valley 5
Atom 6 South 2019-02-03 5:00pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 6 GHC 2 South
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-05 6:00pm to 7:00pm SCHHL White SCHHL Green
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-02-05 7:15pm to 8:15pm SCHHL White SCHHL Green
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
Bantam 5 2019-02-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 4 NW Warriors 5
Bantam 3 2019-02-07 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 3 NW Warriors 3
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-09 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 2 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
Novice Major 3 South 2019-02-09 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Gold
Atom 5 South 2019-02-09 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 5 Gold Mavericks 5
Atom 5 South 2019-02-09 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 5 Blue Glenlake 5
Atom 7 South 2019-02-09 2:45pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 7 Lake Bonavista 6
Timbits - Junior 2019-02-10 10:30am to 11:30am Blackfoot Junior 4 Mavericks Junior 1
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-11 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Mavericks 2
Atom 4 South 2019-02-12 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 4 Bow Valley 4 White
Atom 2 South 2019-02-12 7:15pm to 8:15pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Southwest 2
Bantam 3 2019-02-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Blackfoot 3 Saints 2
Novice Major 3 South 2019-02-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 3 Gold Bow Valley 3 White
Midget 3 2019-02-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 3 Southwest 3
Midget 4 Red 2019-02-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 4 Southwest 4 Blue
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-16 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 1 Mavericks 1
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-16 2:45pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
Junior C 2019-02-18 8:45pm to 10:30pm Blackfoot Airdrie
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-19 6:00pm to 7:00pm SCHHL Red SCHHL Orange
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-02-19 7:15pm to 8:15pm SCHHL Red SCHHL Orange
Midget 5 2019-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Blackfoot 5 Saints 3
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Southwest 3 Gold
Bantam 6 2019-02-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 5 Bow Valley 6
Bantam 3 2019-02-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 3 Simons Valley 2
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-02-23 2:45pm to 3:45pm SCHHL Red SCHHL Orange
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-26 6:00pm to 7:00pm SCHHL Silver SCHHL Black
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-02-26 7:15pm to 8:15pm SCHHL Silver SCHHL Black

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils