Mount Pleasant Sportsplex (WMP)

610 23 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T2M 1N7

December 6th, 2019 - December 15th, 2019
League Date Time Home Visitor
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-12-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 2 Springbank 2 Blue
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-12-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 5 Orange Springbank 5 Green
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-13 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight Senior Green Saints Senior Blue
Bantam 2 2019-12-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey Bow Valley 2
Bantam 2 2019-12-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 2 Crowfoot 2
Atom 4 North 2019-12-14 9:30am to 10:45am Knights Atom 4 White Blackfoot 4 Blue
Atom 4 North 2019-12-14 11:00am to 12:15pm McKnight 4 Saints 3
Atom 4 North 2019-12-14 3:30pm to 4:45pm McKnight 4 Knights Atom 4 White
Atom 4 North 2019-12-14 5:00pm to 6:15pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Saints 3
Atom 4 North 2019-12-15 12:00pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 North 2019-12-15 1:45pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-12-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 3 Orange 0 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-30 2:00pm to 3:15pm GHC 1 Red 2 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 3 Crowfoot Crowfoot 4
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 3 Black 7 GHC 1 Red GHC 1 Red 0
Midget B Girls 2019-11-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Midget 2 Black 0 GHC Midget 2 White GHC Midget 2 White 3
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-11-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 2 4 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Flames Novice NCHL 2019-11-24 9:15am to 10:15am NCHL Orange NCHL Black NCHL Black
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-23 2:00pm to 3:15pm GHC 1 Red 2 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 2
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-11-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 4 3 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 1
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 6 3 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 0
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 5 Black 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
Flames Novice NCHL 2019-11-17 8:00am to 9:00am NCHL Yellow NCHL Green NCHL Green
Atom 6 North 2019-11-16 2:00pm to 3:00pm GHC 2 North 1 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 3
Bantam 1 2019-11-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 6
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 4 Trails West White Trails West White 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC 1 Red 4 Saints 2 Saints 2 2
Midget 3 2019-11-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 3 6 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 3 Orange 9 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 4
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 6 5 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 1
Midget B Girls 2019-11-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Midget 2 White 1 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 3
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 5 Orange 3 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 5
Bantam 1 2019-11-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 1 4 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 3
Bantam 3 2019-11-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 3 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 2
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-10-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 4 2 Crowfoot 4W Crowfoot 4W 3
Flames Atom NCHL 2019-10-27 9:15am to 10:15am NCHL Green NCHL White NCHL White
Midget 5 2019-10-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 5 0 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Bantam 4 2019-10-21 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 4 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 0
Bantam 5 2019-10-20 2:15pm to 3:15pm McKnight 5 1 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
Flames Atom NCHL 2019-10-20 8:00am to 9:00am NCHL Green NCHL Orange NCHL Orange
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm McKnight 3 Black 5 Saints 2 Saints 2 0
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-19 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 5 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-10-19 3:30pm to 4:45pm McKnight 5 Black 8 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 1
Bantam 7 2019-10-18 8:30pm to 9:30pm McKnight 6 2 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 6
Midget 2 2019-10-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 2 3 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 2
Bantam 5 2019-10-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 5 0 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 3
Atom 5 North 2019-10-13 10:30am to 11:30am McKnight 5 3 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 2
Bantam 3 2019-10-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm McKnight 3 2 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 5
Midget 3 2019-10-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 3 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 5
Atom 6 North 2019-10-06 10:30am to 11:30am McKnight 6 1 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 4
Bantam 1 2019-10-05 3:30pm to 4:45pm McKnight 1 2 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
Atom 5 North 2019-09-29 10:30am to 11:30am McKnight 5 4 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 8
Atom 6 North 2019-09-29 9:15am to 10:15am McKnight 6 5 Saints 5 Saints 5 0
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-09-28 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 3 Green 3 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 5