Trico Centre 1 (TC1)

11150 Bonaventure Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2J 6R9

January 21st, 2022 - March 13th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 3 Blue Bow Valley 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-22 7:45am to 8:45am Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Red
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-01-22 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 3 Knights 3 White
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-22 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Knights 4 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-22 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 1 Black Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-23 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 4 Red Glenlake 4 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-23 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 4 Black Blackfoot 4 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-23 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 3 Black GHC Silver
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-29 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 2 Yellow Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-30 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Yellow
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-30 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-30 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 4 Black Knights 4 White
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-31 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 4 Black Trails West 4 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-05 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 1 Black Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-02-06 8:00am to 9:00am Bow Valley 2 Red Trails West 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-02-12 7:45am to 8:45am Bow Valley 2 Red Southwest 2 Gold
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-02-12 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 4 Gold GHC A Black
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-02-12 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 1 Trails West 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-12 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 1 Red Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-02-13 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 2 Yellow Trails West 2 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-13 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 4 Black Glenlake 4 Blue
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-02-17 6:45pm to 7:45pm Blackfoot 3 Gold Trails West 3 White
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-02-19 5:15pm to 6:15pm Blackfoot 6 Southwest 6
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-19 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 1 Black Glenlake 1 Green
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-20 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-20 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 3 Black Blackfoot 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-20 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 3 Yellow GHC Silver
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-02-20 6:30pm to 7:30pm Blackfoot 3 Blue Southwest 3 Gold
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-02-20 7:45pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 1 Knights 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-04 4:45pm to 5:45pm Southwest 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-04 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black Trails West 2 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-03-05 8:15am to 9:15am Bow Valley 1 Black Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-03-05 9:30am to 10:30am U9 St. Albert SA300 Pirates Southwest 1 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-05 10:45am to 11:45am Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-03-05 1:00pm to 2:00pm U9 St. Albert SA300 Pirates Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-03-05 2:15pm to 3:15pm Southwest 1 Gold Blackfoot 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-05 3:30pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 2 Bow Valley 2 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-05 4:45pm to 5:45pm Trails West 2 White Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-03-06 8:15am to 9:15am Blackfoot 1 Blue U9 St. Albert SA300 Pirates
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-03-06 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 1 Gold Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-06 10:45am to 11:45am Trails West 2 White NW Warriors 2
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-06 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-03-06 1:15pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 1 Blue Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-03-06 2:30pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 1 U9 St. Albert SA300 Pirates
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-06 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red Trails West 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-03-06 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black NW Warriors 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-11 4:45pm to 5:45pm Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-11 6:00pm to 7:00pm Knights 4 White Crowfoot 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-03-12 8:15am to 9:15am Bow Valley 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-03-12 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 3 Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-12 10:45am to 11:45am Bow Valley 4 Black Knights 4 White
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Springbank 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-03-12 1:00pm to 2:00pm Crowfoot 3 Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-03-12 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 3 Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-12 3:30pm to 4:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-12 4:45pm to 5:45pm Crowfoot 4 Bow Valley 4 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-03-13 8:15am to 9:15am Bow Valley 3 Yellow Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-03-13 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River 3 Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-13 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 4 Springbank 4 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-13 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow Valley 4 Red Knights 4 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-03-13 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 3 Red Bow River 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-03-13 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 3 Blue Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-13 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow Valley 4 Black Crowfoot 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-03-13 5:00pm to 6:00pm Knights 4 White Springbank 4 Blue
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-16 5:15pm to 6:15pm Bow Valley 1 Red Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 3 Red Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-01-16 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 6 1 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 6
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-16 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 5 Black 2 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-15 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 1 Red Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-15 4:00pm to 5:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-12 7:30pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 5 Blue 4 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-12 6:15pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 3 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-11 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow Valley 3 2 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 1
U15 Rec A 2022-01-09 7:45pm to 8:45pm Flyers Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec A 2022-01-09 6:30pm to 7:30pm Wolverines Rangers Rangers
U9 Tier 1 2022-01-09 2:15pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 4 2022-01-09 1:15pm to 2:15pm Knights 4 Grey Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
U11 Female 2022-01-08 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC Scorch 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 4
U11 Female 2022-01-08 5:15pm to 6:15pm GHC Blaze 0 GHC Heat GHC Heat 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-08 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 3 Red 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 7
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-08 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow River 3 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-05 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 2 Black 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 0
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-02 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 3 Yellow Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-02 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-02 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-02 10:30am to 11:30am Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-12-23 6:45pm to 7:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red 4 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 5
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-19 2:00pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 4 Red Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm Bow Valley 2 Black Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-12-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow Valley 1 Black Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-18 5:15pm to 6:15pm Blackfoot 4 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-18 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-18 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 2 1 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 2 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 0
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-15 7:30pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 5 Red 4 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-15 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 5 Black 3 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-12 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 4 Black Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-12-11 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 1 Red Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 4 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 4
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-07 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow Valley 4 Red 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-04 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 2 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 9
U13 Tier 1 South 2021-11-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 1 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-11-28 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 2 Red 3 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 11
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-28 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 4 Black 8 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-24 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 2 Black 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 7
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-21 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 1 Black Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-21 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 2 Black Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-21 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 3 Yellow Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-21 8:00am to 9:00am Bow Valley 3 Red Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-20 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 4 Red Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 4 Gold 4 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-20 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 3 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 9
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-19 6:15pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-17 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 5 Red 4 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-11-14 7:45pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 2 5 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-11-14 6:30pm to 7:30pm Blackfoot 1 0 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-14 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 3 Yellow Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-14 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 3 Black Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-14 8:00am to 9:00am Bow Valley 2 Yellow Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-13 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow Valley 1 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-13 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 3 Black Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-13 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 2 Blue 3 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-13 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 14 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 0
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-11-10 7:30pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 2 Black 4 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-11-10 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 2 Red 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-07 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 1 Red Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-07 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 2 Black Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-07 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-07 8:00am to 9:00am Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Yellow Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-11-06 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow Valley 1 7 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-06 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 5 Black 2 GHC Silver GHC Silver 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-06 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 2 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-06 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 1 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-31 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 2 Black Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-31 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 2 Red Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-31 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 3 Yellow Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-31 8:00am to 9:00am Bow Valley 1 Black Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-10-30 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow Valley 4 Red 5 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 6
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-10-30 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 4 Black 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-30 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 4 Blue 4 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-10-30 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 6 7 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 7
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-24 7:45pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 1 Bow Valley 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Red 0
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 6:30pm to 7:30pm Blackfoot 4 1 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 5
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-24 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 4 Black Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 4 Red Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-24 8:00am to 9:00am Bow Valley 2 Red Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-23 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 1 Red Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-10-23 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 2 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 5
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-10-23 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 6 6 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-21 8:00pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-10-21 5:30pm to 6:30pm Blackfoot 6 3 Knights 6 Knights 6 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-17 7:45pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 2 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-17 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 3 0 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 8
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-15 6:15pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-14 5:30pm to 6:30pm Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-08 6:15pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 9 Knights 3 Knights 3 3