Springbank - Red Dutton (SPR)

32224A Springbank Road
Calgary, AB, T3Z 2L9

December 1st, 2021 - March 6th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
Junior C 2021-12-01 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank Blackfoot
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 Blue Bow Valley 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-04 7:15am to 8:30am Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-04 8:45am to 10:00am Springbank 1 Edmonton Seera Iceman 601
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-04 10:15am to 11:30am Medicine Hat U15 1 Southwest 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-04 11:45am to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 Bow Valley 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-04 1:15pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Blue
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-05 8:00am to 9:15am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-05 9:30am to 10:45am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-05 11:00am to 12:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-05 12:30pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-05 3:30pm to 4:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-05 5:00pm to 6:15pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2021-12-15 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank Chestermere
Junior C 2022-01-05 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank Airdrie
U7 Junior 2022-01-07 4:30pm to 5:30pm Springank Jr Senators Glenlake Jr Leafs
U7 Junior 2022-01-07 5:30pm to 6:30pm Springbank Jr Leafs Knights Jr 2
U7 Senior 2022-01-08 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank Sr Stars Trails West Sr Black
U7 Senior 2022-01-08 9:15am to 10:15am Springbank Sr Canadiens Crowfoot Sr Black
U7 Senior 2022-01-08 10:30am to 11:30am U7 Okotoks Oilers Sr Flyers Bow Valley Sr Yellow
U7 Senior 2022-01-08 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank Sr Flames Trails West Sr Grey
U7 Junior 2022-01-08 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springank Jr Senators Knights Jr 2
U7 Junior 2022-01-08 1:45pm to 2:45pm Glenlake Jr Leafs Bow River Jr Bruins
U7 Senior 2022-01-08 3:00pm to 4:00pm Springbank Sr Stars Crowfoot Sr Black
U7 Senior 2022-01-08 4:00pm to 5:00pm Trails West Sr Grey U7 Okotoks Oilers Sr Flyers
U7 Senior 2022-01-08 5:15pm to 6:15pm Springbank Sr Thrashers Trails West Sr Black
U7 Junior 2022-01-09 7:15am to 8:15am Springbank Jr Bruins Bow River Jr Bruins
U7 Junior 2022-01-09 8:15am to 9:15am Springank Jr Senators Crowfoot Jr White
U7 Senior 2022-01-09 11:00am to 12:00pm Southwest Sr 2 Trails West Sr Grey
U7 Senior 2022-01-09 12:00pm to 1:00pm Springbank Sr Canadiens Trails West Sr Black
U7 Junior 2022-01-09 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank Jr Bruins Glenlake Jr Leafs
U7 Junior 2022-01-09 2:15pm to 3:15pm Springank Jr Senators Trails West Jr Red
U7 Senior 2022-01-09 3:30pm to 4:30pm Springbank Sr Flames Crowfoot Sr Black
U7 Senior 2022-01-09 4:30pm to 5:30pm Springbank Sr Thrashers Bow Valley Sr Yellow
Junior C 2022-01-26 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank Chestermere
Junior C 2022-02-09 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank Blackfoot
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-26 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-26 9:30am to 10:30am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-26 10:45am to 11:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-26 11:45am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-26 1:00pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-26 2:00pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-26 3:15pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-26 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-27 3:00pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-27 4:00pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-04 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-04 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-04 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-05 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-05 9:30am to 10:30am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-05 10:45am to 11:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-05 11:45am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-05 1:00pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-05 2:00pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-05 3:15pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-05 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-06 1:45pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-06 2:45pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-28 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 Green 4 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-28 5:00pm to 6:15pm Edmonton SEERA Icemen 2 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-28 3:30pm to 4:45pm Edmonton KC Sabres 6 Edmonton NWZ Lightning Edmonton NWZ Lightning 8
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-28 12:30pm to 1:45pm Trails West 2 4 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-28 11:00am to 12:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 7 SW Zone Oil Kings 603 SW Zone Oil Kings 603 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-27 1:15pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Blue 5 St Albert Rebels 504 St Albert Rebels 504 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-27 11:45am to 1:00pm Springbank 1 Green 7 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 10:15am to 11:30am Springbank 2 Blue 3 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 8:45am to 10:00am Springbank 2 Green 10 SW Zone Oil Kings 603 SW Zone Oil Kings 603 6
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-27 7:15am to 8:30am Springbank 1 Blue 7 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 Green 10 St Albert Rebels 504 St Albert Rebels 504 0
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 0
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-26 1:30pm to 2:45pm Springbank 1 2 NWZ 701 Thunder BC1 NWZ 701 Thunder BC1 2
Junior C 2021-11-24 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank 4 Trails West Trails West 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-21 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-21 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 5 Green 3 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-11-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 2 Green 9 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 0
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-21 12:00pm to 1:00pm Springbank 3 Green 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 11
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-21 10:45am to 11:45am Springbank 3 Blue 5 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 6
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-21 9:30am to 10:30am Springbank 4 Green Bow River 4 Bow River 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-21 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank 1 Green McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-20 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-19 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 4 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 3
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 6 Blue 2 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 Green 7 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-11-16 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 7 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-14 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 3 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-14 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 4 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-14 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 5 Green 1 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 6
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-11-14 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 6 Green 11 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-11-14 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-13 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 1 3 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-13 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 5 Green 2 Simons Valley 5 White Simons Valley 5 White 0
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-13 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 6 Green 5 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-13 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-13 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-12 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 5 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 7
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 6 Blue 10 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 0
Junior C 2021-11-10 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank 7 Southside Southside 1
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 5
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Green 6 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-08 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 8 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 Green 3 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 5 Blue 4 Simons Valley 5 White Simons Valley 5 White 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-07 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 6
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-11-07 10:45am to 11:45am Springbank 6 Green 4 GHC Gold GHC Gold 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-07 9:30am to 10:30am Springbank 1 Blue McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-06 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 9 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-06 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-06 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 4 Green 2 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-06 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 9 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 6
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-11-06 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 4 Green 5 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 0
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-06 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 5 Green 4 NW Warriors 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-05 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 Green 2 GHC AA Red GHC AA Red 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Green 4 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
Junior C 2021-11-03 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank 12 Airdrie Airdrie 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 1 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 9
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-01 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 Green 5 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 2 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-01 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 5 Green 3 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 9
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-31 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 1 5 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-31 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Green 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-31 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 10 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 6
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-10-31 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank 4 Green NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-30 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 1 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Green 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 7
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-30 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 4 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-10-30 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-10-30 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-29 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 5 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 4 Green 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 8
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-10-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-10-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
Junior C 2021-10-27 7:30pm to 9:15pm Springbank 12 Chestermere Chestermere 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-10-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 5 Blue 6 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-10-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 5 Green 4 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-10-25 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 4 0 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 6
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-10-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 0 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-24 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-24 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 2 Green 6 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-24 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 1 Green 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 6
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-24 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Blue 9 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-10-24 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 6 Green 9 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 0
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-10-24 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 6 Blue 8 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-23 6:15pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-10-23 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-10-23 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-10-23 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-10-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 Green 8 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 3 Green 0 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-10-19 7:00pm to 8:00pm Springbank 5 Blue 2 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-10-18 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm Springbank 2 6 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-10-17 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 12 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-17 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-17 11:00am to 12:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-10-16 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 5 Blue 5 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-16 11:45am to 1:00pm Springbank 4 Green 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-16 7:15am to 8:30am Springbank 3 Blue 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 6
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-10-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 6 Green 3 Knights 6 Knights 6 3
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-10-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 6 Blue 6 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-09 7:15am to 8:30am Springbank 1 Blue 7 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 6
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-02 7:15am to 8:30am Springbank 2 Blue 5 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 6