Oakridge (OAK)

9504 Oakfield Drive SW
Calgary, AB, T2V 0L1

January 24th, 2020 - February 27th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Bantam 7 2020-01-24 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 7 Bow River 7
Atom 6 South 2020-01-25 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 6 Gold Glenlake 6 Blue
Atom 6 South 2020-01-25 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 6 Blue Bow Valley 6 White
Atom 4 South 2020-01-25 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 4 Blue Knights Atom 4 Grey
Atom 7 South 2020-01-26 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 7 Trails West 7 Red
Atom 2 South 2020-01-26 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
Atom 1 South 2020-01-26 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 1 Knights Atom 1 White
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-01-26 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Green
Atom 3 South 2020-01-27 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blackfoot 3
Bantam 7 2020-01-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 7 Saints 4
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-01-28 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black
Midget 6 2020-01-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 McKnight 6
Midget 1 2020-01-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 NW Warriors 1
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-01-30 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-01-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Blue Knights 4 White
Timbits - Senior 2020-01-31 5:00pm to 6:00pm Southwest Senior 1 Knights Senior 2
Bantam 5 2020-01-31 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 5 Knights 5 Grey
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-02-01 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 4 Gold Glenlake 4 Blue
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-01 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Blue
Atom 3 South 2020-02-03 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Glenlake 3
Bantam 1 2020-02-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 Trails West 1
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-02-04 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Red SCHHL Black
Atom 2 South 2020-02-04 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
Midget 6 2020-02-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 Bow River 6
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-05 4:45pm to 5:45pm Southwest Senior 2 Knights Senior 5
Bantam 2 2020-02-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 Bow Valley 2
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-06 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Red SCHHL Black
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 Glenlake 1 Green
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-07 5:00pm to 6:00pm Southwest Senior 3 Bow Valley Senior Black
Midget 5 2020-02-07 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 4 Bow Valley 4
Atom 4 South 2020-02-08 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Gold
Atom 4 South 2020-02-08 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 4 Gold Knights Atom 4 Grey
Atom 2 South 2020-02-09 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 2 Gold Knights Atom 2
Atom 1 South 2020-02-09 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 1 Knights Atom 1 Grey
Atom 7 South 2020-02-10 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 7 Glenlake 7 Green
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-02-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 6 Trails West 6 Red
Atom 4 South 2020-02-11 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold
Midget 3 2020-02-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 McKnight 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest Springbank Blue
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 Blackfoot 1
Bantam 5 2020-02-14 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 5 McKnight 5
Atom 4 South 2020-02-15 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 White
Atom 6 South 2020-02-15 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 6 Gold Bow Valley 6 Black
Atom 6 South 2020-02-15 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-15 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 6 Blue Bow Valley 6 White
Atom 3 South 2020-02-16 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 3 Knights Atom 3 White
Atom 2 South 2020-02-16 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 2 Gold Trails West 2 White
Atom 2 South 2020-02-16 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 White
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-02-18 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Red
Atom 6 South 2020-02-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 6 Blue Blackfoot 6 Gold
Midget 3 2020-02-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Blackfoot 3
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-19 4:45pm to 5:45pm Southwest Senior 1 Southwest Senior 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 Gold Knights 2 White
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-20 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Silver SCHHL Royal
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-02-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Blue
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-21 5:00pm to 6:00pm Southwest Senior 4 Glenlake Senior Flames
Midget 2 2020-02-21 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 Simons Valley 2
Atom 2 South 2020-02-22 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Gold Bow Valley 2 White
Atom 2 South 2020-02-22 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-22 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 6 Blue Blackfoot 6
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-02-22 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Gold
Atom 6 South 2020-02-23 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 6 Gold Blackfoot 6 Gold
Atom 5 South 2020-02-23 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 5 Bow Valley 5 Black
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-02-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Gold
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-02-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 3 Gold Trails West 4 White
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-02-25 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Black SCHHL Yellow
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-27 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Black SCHHL Yellow
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 3 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 1
Midget 6 2020-01-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 2 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 0
Atom 3 South 2020-01-21 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 2 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue 0
Bantam 2 2020-01-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 2 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 5
Atom 4 South 2020-01-20 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Gold 1 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-01-19 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 2 Gold 1 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-01-19 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 2 Blue 0 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 1
Atom 2 South 2020-01-19 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 3 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 5
Atom 4 South 2020-01-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 4 Blue 0 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 5
Atom 7 South 2020-01-19 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 7 3 Bow Valley 7 Black Bow Valley 7 Black 5
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-01-19 9:30am to 10:30am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-01-19 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL White SCHHL White
Atom 5 South 2020-01-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Trails West 5 White 5 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 4
Atom 5 South 2020-01-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 5 4 Knights Atom 5 White Knights Atom 5 White 1
Atom 6 South 2020-01-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm Blackfoot 6 Gold 1 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 4
Atom 6 South 2020-01-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 6 Blue 4 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-12 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow Valley 5 White 6 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-12 3:45pm to 5:00pm Trails West 5 Red 3 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 4
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-01-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
Atom 7 South 2020-01-12 10:45am to 11:45am Glenlake 7 Green 2 Glenlake 7 Blue Glenlake 7 Blue 3
Atom 7 South 2020-01-12 9:30am to 10:30am Trails West 7 White 2 Knights Atom 7 White Knights Atom 7 White 4
Atom 7 South 2020-01-12 8:15am to 9:15am Bow Valley 7 White 7 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 1
Atom 5 South 2020-01-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm Knights Atom 5 White 1 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 3
Atom 5 South 2020-01-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow Valley 5 White 4 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 0
Atom 5 South 2020-01-11 10:45am to 11:45am Blackfoot 5 0 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 2
Atom 5 South 2020-01-11 9:30am to 10:30am Knights Atom 5 Grey 4 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 0
Atom 5 South 2020-01-11 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 5 0 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 10
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 6 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Blue 6 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 1
Midget 5 2020-01-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 4 6 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 1
Atom 1 South 2020-01-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 1 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 6
Bantam 5 2020-01-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 8 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Atom 2 South 2020-01-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 0 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 2
Atom 2 South 2020-01-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 2 Blue 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
Atom 4 South 2020-01-05 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 4 Gold 3 Knights Atom 4 White Knights Atom 4 White 3
Atom 6 South 2020-01-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 6 Gold 4 Southwest 6 Blue Southwest 6 Blue 1
Atom 1 South 2020-01-04 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 1 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 4
Atom 3 South 2020-01-04 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 3 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
Bantam 4 2020-01-03 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 4 1 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Midget 2 2020-01-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 3 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 0
Novice 2 South 2019-12-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Blue Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green
Atom 5 South 2019-12-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 3 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 1
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-15 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 3 Gold 4 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 3
Atom 6 South 2019-12-15 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 6 Gold 4 Blackfoot 6 Blue Blackfoot 6 Blue 3
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-12-15 12:00pm to 1:00pm SCHHL Orange SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-12-15 10:45am to 11:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL White SCHHL White
Novice 1 South 2019-12-15 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 1 Blue Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
Novice 1 South 2019-12-15 8:15am to 9:15am Glenlake 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Red NW Warriors 1 Red
Novice 1 South 2019-12-14 2:30pm to 3:30pm Trails West 1 Red Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
Novice 1 South 2019-12-14 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Red NW Warriors 1 Red
Novice 1 South 2019-12-14 9:30am to 10:30am Glenlake 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Red NW Warriors 1 Red
Novice 1 South 2019-12-14 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 1 Blue Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
Novice 1 South 2019-12-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 1 Red Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
Novice 1 South 2019-12-13 5:00pm to 6:00pm Southwest 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-12-08 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Green SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-07 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 3 Blue 1 Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-12-07 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 2 Gold 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
Atom 1 South 2019-12-07 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 1 2 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 6
Atom 3 South 2019-12-07 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 3 1 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 6
Atom 4 South 2019-12-06 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 4 Blue 2 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 4
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Gold 5 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 3
Atom 4 South 2019-12-04 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Blue 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 6
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Blue 2 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-12-01 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 4 Gold 1 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-30 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 3 Blue 6 GHC 1 White GHC 1 White 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-30 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 1 1 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 6
Atom 2 South 2019-11-30 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 2 Gold 1 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 2
Atom 1 South 2019-11-30 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 1 3 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 7
Atom 2 South 2019-11-30 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 2 Blue 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 6
Bantam 6 2019-11-29 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 6 1 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 3
Atom 7 South 2019-11-29 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 7 2 Glenlake 7 Green Glenlake 7 Green 5
Atom 2 South 2019-11-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 Gold 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 NW Warriors NW Warriors 6
Atom 6 South 2019-11-26 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 6 Blue 2 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 2
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-11-24 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 0 McKnight McKnight 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 1 4 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 0
Atom 1 South 2019-11-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 6
Bantam 2 2019-11-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 9 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 0
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-16 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 1 Bow Valley Black Bow Valley Black 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-16 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 2 Gold 2 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 2
Atom 6 South 2019-11-16 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 6 Blue 3 Bow Valley 6 White Bow Valley 6 White 9
Atom 2 South 2019-11-16 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 2 Gold 0 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 9
Atom 2 South 2019-11-16 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 2 Blue 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
Midget 6 2019-11-15 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 5 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 0
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 12 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 2 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 7
Atom 5 South 2019-11-12 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 5 Knights Atom 5 White Knights Atom 5 White 0
Atom 3 South 2019-11-12 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 3 1 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 9
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-10 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 4 Blue 0 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 10
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-09 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 5 2 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 9
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-09 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 4 Gold 0 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 1
Atom 7 South 2019-11-09 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 7 3 Bow Valley 7 White Bow Valley 7 White 3
Atom 6 South 2019-11-09 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 6 Gold 3 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 7
Atom 6 South 2019-11-09 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 6 Blue 2 GHC 2 South GHC 2 South 4
Midget 6 2019-11-08 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 5 6 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 0
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Trails West White Trails West White 5
Bantam 5 2019-11-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 4 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 5
Atom 3 South 2019-11-05 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 2 Knights Atom 3 Grey Knights Atom 3 Grey 1
Atom 2 South 2019-11-02 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 2 Gold 1 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 3
Atom 1 South 2019-11-02 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 1 2 Knights Atom 1 White Knights Atom 1 White 4
Bantam 4 2019-11-01 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 4 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 7
Atom 4 South 2019-11-01 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 4 Blue 1 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 3
Bantam 7 2019-10-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 7 2 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 1
Atom 6 South 2019-10-29 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 6 Blue 2 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 4
Atom 2 South 2019-10-29 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 2 Blue 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-10-27 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 5 1 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 5
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-27 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 4 Blue 3 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 2
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-10-27 9:30am to 10:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-10-27 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-10-26 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 6 Gold 3 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 9
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-10-26 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 3 Blue 2 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 1
Atom 6 South 2019-10-26 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 6 Gold 2 GHC 2 South GHC 2 South 4
Atom 5 South 2019-10-26 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 5 4 Knights Atom 5 Grey Knights Atom 5 Grey 2
Atom 4 South 2019-10-26 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 4 Gold 7 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 4
Atom 3 South 2019-10-26 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
Atom 5 South 2019-10-25 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 5 2 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 3
Bantam 2 2019-10-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
Atom 6 South 2019-10-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 6 Blue 3 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 13
Atom 4 South 2019-10-20 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 4 Blue 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-19 5:00pm to 6:15pm Southwest 4 Gold 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 16
Bantam 5 2019-10-19 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 5 1 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 4
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-19 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 4 Blue 0 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 5
Atom 4 South 2019-10-19 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 4 Gold 4 Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold 3
Novice 1 South 2019-10-19 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 1 Blue Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
Novice 2 South 2019-10-13 10:45am to 11:45am Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
Atom 3 South 2019-10-13 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 3 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 2
Bantam 3 2019-10-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
Atom 4 South 2019-10-08 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 4 Blue 1 Knights Atom 4 White Knights Atom 4 White 10