Lake Bonavista (LAK)

1401 Acadia Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2J 4C6

February 21st, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 Bow Valley 3 Red
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-21 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White Southwest 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-02-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 McKnight 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-22 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-02-24 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 3 Red Trails West 3 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-02-24 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 2 Grey Wolverines 2 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-02-24 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 White
U7 Senior South 2024-02-25 8:15am to 9:15am Knights Sr 4 Bow Valley Sr Oilers
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-25 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 4 White Glenlake 4 Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-25 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 Grey Bow Valley 4 Black
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 Bow River 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-28 9:00pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-29 9:00pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-02 7:00am to 8:00am SCHHL Black SCHHL Green
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-02 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Maroon
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-02 9:30am to 10:30am SCHHL Red SCHHL Sky Blue
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-03 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Black SCHHL Silver
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-03 9:00am to 10:00am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Green
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-03 10:15am to 11:15am SCHHL Red SCHHL Gold
U7 Junior South 2024-03-09 8:15am to 9:15am Knights Jr 1 Bow River Jr Kings
U7 Junior South 2024-03-09 9:30am to 10:30am Knights Jr 2 Glenlake Jr Flames
U7 Junior South 2024-03-09 10:45am to 11:45am Knights Jr 3 Glenlake Jr Sharks
U7 Junior South 2024-03-09 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Jr 1 Glenlake Jr Flames
U7 Junior South 2024-03-09 1:15pm to 2:15pm Knights Jr 2 Glenlake Jr Sharks
U7 Junior South 2024-03-09 2:30pm to 3:30pm Knights Jr 3 Bow River Jr Kings
U7 Junior South 2024-03-10 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Jr 1 Glenlake Jr Sharks
U7 Junior South 2024-03-10 3:00pm to 4:00pm Knights Jr 2 Bow River Jr Kings
U7 Junior South 2024-03-10 4:15pm to 5:15pm Knights Jr 3 Glenlake Jr Flames
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-12 9:00pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 7:00am to 8:00am Knights Sr 3 GHC Red
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 8:15am to 9:15am Knights Sr 4 Springbank Sr Canucks
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 9:30am to 10:30am Knights Sr 2 Raiders Sr White
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 10:45am to 11:45am Knights Sr 1 Bow River Sr Flames
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights Sr 5 Springbank Sr Canucks
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 1:15pm to 2:15pm Knights Sr 4 McKnight Sr White
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm Knights Sr 2 GHC Red
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 3:45pm to 4:45pm Knights Sr 3 Raiders Sr White
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 5:00pm to 6:00pm Knights Sr 1 McKnight Sr White
U7 Senior South 2024-03-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights Sr 5 Bow River Sr Flames
U7 Senior South 2024-03-17 7:00am to 8:00am Knights Sr 1 Raiders Sr White
U7 Senior South 2024-03-17 8:15am to 9:15am Knights Sr 3 Bow River Sr Flames
U7 Senior South 2024-03-17 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights Sr 5 McKnight Sr White
U7 Senior South 2024-03-17 3:00pm to 4:00pm Knights Sr 2 Springbank Sr Canucks
U7 Senior South 2024-03-17 4:15pm to 5:15pm Knights Sr 4 GHC Red
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-22 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 1 Airdrie Lightning
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-22 7:45pm to 9:00pm BE605 Beaumont Barons - Black Drayton Valley ACR
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-23 9:00am to 10:15am Knights 6 Fort McMurray Panthers
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-23 10:30am to 11:45am Raiders 6 Fort McMurray Titans
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-23 12:00pm to 1:15pm Knights 1 BE605 Beaumont Barons - Black
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-23 1:30pm to 2:45pm Airdrie Lightning Drayton Valley ACR
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-23 3:00pm to 4:15pm Fort McMurray Titans Knights 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm Fort McMurray Panthers Raiders 6
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm Drayton Valley ACR Knights 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm BE605 Beaumont Barons - Black Airdrie Lightning
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-24 1:45pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-24 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-24 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 4 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 Grey 3 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-18 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 1 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-02-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 5 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-17 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 5 White 3 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-17 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 5 Grey 7 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 6
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-02-17 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 3 Red Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-15 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 1 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-15 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 3 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-14 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-14 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 White 5 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-02-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 4 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-11 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 White 3 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 4
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-02-11 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 4 Grey 2 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-02-11 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 4 White Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-10 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 8
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-10 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-10 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 2 White 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-02-10 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights 2 White 2 Okotoks Roughnecks Okotoks Roughnecks 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-08 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 7 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 Grey 4 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 1 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 White 7 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-05 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 3 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 White 7 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-04 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 1 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2024-02-03 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights 5 3 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 4
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-02-03 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 4 White 2 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-02-03 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 2 Grey Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-01 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 1 2 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-31 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 1 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 8
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-01-31 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 6 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 6
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-29 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 2 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 White 0 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-01-27 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 4 White 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-01-27 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 8
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-27 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-25 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 1 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-21 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 5 White 5 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-21 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 5 Grey 6 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-21 1:45pm to 2:45pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 6
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-01-20 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-01-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Trails West 4 Red 1 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 4 Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 White 4 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-14 4:30pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-14 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow River 2 Gold 5 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines 3 5 Raiders 3 Raiders 3 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-13 5:45pm to 7:15pm McKnight 3 0 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-13 4:15pm to 5:30pm Trails West 3 9 Knights 3 Knights 3 0
U9 Female A 2024-01-13 2:45pm to 4:00pm GHC Silver GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Female A 2024-01-13 1:15pm to 2:30pm GHC Red GHC White GHC White
U9 Tier 4 2024-01-13 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow Valley 4 Black NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
U9 Tier 4 2024-01-13 10:45am to 11:45am Trails West 4 Red Bow River 4 Gold Bow River 4 Gold
U9 Tier 4 2024-01-13 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 4 White Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-10 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-01-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 Grey 2 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 6 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-01-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-01-07 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 4 White 4 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-06 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 4 Grey 5 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-01-06 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 2 White 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-03 7:15pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 3 Red 2 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-30 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 2 White 3 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-21 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 0 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-20 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 Grey 5 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-18 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-12-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 3 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-12-18 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 3 Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-17 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 White 2 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-17 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 4 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 7
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-12-17 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 4 White Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-12-16 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 2 Grey 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-12-16 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 4 White 2 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 8
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-12-16 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 4 Grey 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-12-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-12 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-12-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 5 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 13
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 5 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-12-10 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 Grey 2 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-10 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 1 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 5 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-09 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 1 White 3 Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-09 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Bow Valley 1 Yellow Bow Valley 1 Yellow 6
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-12-09 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 2 White 8 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 4
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-12-09 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights 1 White Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-12-09 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 1 Grey Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-12-09 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 2 White Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-12-09 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 2 Grey Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-04 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-12-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 Grey 5 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-12-03 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 4 Grey Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-12-02 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 2 White 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-12-02 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights 4 White 6 Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue 0
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-11-30 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 5 6 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
U11 HADP 2023-11-26 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights HADP 3 U11 BVTW AA U11 BVTW AA 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-25 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 White 4 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-24 9:00pm to 10:00pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Okotoks U15 T2 Okotoks U15 T2 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 0 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 2 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-19 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 White 8 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-18 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 4 Grey 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-11-18 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 6 6 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 7
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-11-18 12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights 2 White 4 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-11-18 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 4 Grey Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-11-18 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 1 Grey Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-15 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 Grey 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-12 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 White 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 7
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-11 5:45pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-11 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 3 10 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-11-11 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 5 Grey 2 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 5
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-11-11 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 5 White 8 Wolverines 5 Gold Wolverines 5 Gold 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-11-11 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 2 White Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-11 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 3 White Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-09 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 1 3 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 6
U11 HADP 2023-11-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights HADP 2 Raiders HADP Raiders HADP 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 0 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 1 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 Grey 7 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-11-05 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 4 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 12
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-11-04 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 4 White 0 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 6
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-11-04 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 1 Grey Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-11-04 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 1 White Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-11-02 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 4 0 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 8
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 1 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-30 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 5 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 7 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 3 Raiders 3 Raiders 3 9
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 White 1 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-29 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-28 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 4 Grey 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-28 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 4 White 6 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-10-28 10:45am to 11:45am Knights 5 1 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 8
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-10-28 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 4 White Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-10-28 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 3 White Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-23 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 1 9 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 5 White 3 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-10-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 4 4 Raiders 4 Raiders 4 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 White 3 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 10
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-10-21 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 4 Grey Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-10-21 8:15am to 9:15am Knights 4 White Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-19 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 5 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-10-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow Valley 4 Black 2 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-16 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 1 5 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 0 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-11 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1