Jack Setters (JAC)

2020 69 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB, T2C 1J2

January 27th, 2020 - March 22nd, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 5 Gold Bow Valley 6 White
Timbits - Junior 2020-01-29 5:00pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot Junior 3 Blackfoot Junior 2
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 6 Bow Valley 6 Black
Timbits - Junior 2020-01-30 4:45pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot Junior 4 Blackfoot Junior 1
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-01 7:15am to 8:15am Blackfoot Junior 3 Glenlake Junior Wild
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-01 7:15am to 8:15am Blackfoot Junior 1 Bow Valley Junior Orange
Novice 3 South 2020-02-01 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 3 Gold Trails West 3 Red
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 6
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-08 7:15am to 8:15am Blackfoot Junior 3 Bow Valley Junior Teal
Atom 2 South 2020-02-09 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
Atom 3 South 2020-02-09 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Glenlake 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-02-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 5 Blue Bow Valley 5 Black
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-16 7:15am to 8:15am Blackfoot Senior 2 McKnight Senior Green
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-16 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 2 Glenlake 2 Green
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-02-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-22 7:15am to 8:15am Blackfoot Junior 1 Blackfoot Junior 2
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-22 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 4 Gold Bow Valley 4 Red
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-23 7:15am to 8:15am Blackfoot Junior 3 Blackfoot Junior 4
Novice 1 South 2020-02-23 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 1 Blue Trails West 1 White
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-02-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 4 Glenlake 4 Green
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-02-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 3 Blue Trails West 3 Red
Atom 3 North 2020-03-21 8:00am to 9:15am Saints 2 McKnight 3
Atom 3 North 2020-03-21 9:30am to 10:45am North Seera Rockets Southwest 3
Atom 3 North 2020-03-21 1:45pm to 3:00pm Saints 2 North Seera Rockets
Atom 3 North 2020-03-21 3:15pm to 4:30pm Southwest 3 McKnight 3
Atom 3 North 2020-03-22 9:00am to 10:15am Saints 2 Southwest 3
Atom 3 North 2020-03-22 10:30am to 11:45am McKnight 3 North Seera Rockets
Atom 3 North 2020-03-22 3:00pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2020-03-22 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Bantam 3 2020-01-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 3 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 1
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-19 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 5 5 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 5
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-01-19 3:00pm to 4:15pm Blackfoot 4 1 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 4
Atom 4 South 2020-01-19 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 4 Gold 3 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 4
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-01-19 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 4 Gold Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
Novice 3 South 2020-01-18 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
Atom 1 South 2020-01-13 7:45pm to 8:45pm Trails West 1 Red 2 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 5
Atom 1 South 2020-01-13 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Blue 2 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 7
Atom 2 South 2020-01-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Bow Valley 2 Black 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
Atom 2 South 2020-01-12 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 2 Gold 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
Atom 2 South 2020-01-12 9:45am to 10:45am Southwest 2 Blue 3 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 2
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-10 6:30pm to 7:30pm Blackfoot 6 2 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 7
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-01-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 7
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 1 3 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 1
Novice 4 South Red 2020-01-04 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 4 Blue Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 4 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 3
Bantam 5 2019-12-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 4 4 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 3
Bantam 6 2019-12-08 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 5 3 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 8
Atom 3 South 2019-12-08 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 3 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
Atom 2 South 2019-12-08 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 2 Gold 5 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
Atom 1 South 2019-12-08 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 1 1 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 2
Novice 4 South 2019-12-07 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
Novice 3 South 2019-12-07 8:30am to 9:30am Blackfoot 3 Blue Trails West 3 Black Trails West 3 Black
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 3 Springbank Blue Springbank Blue 8
Novice 3 South 2019-12-01 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 3 Gold Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
Novice 4 South 2019-11-30 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
Novice 4 South 2019-11-30 8:30am to 9:30am Blackfoot 4 Gold Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 3 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 9
Bantam 2 2019-11-24 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 2 2 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 4
Bantam 5 2019-11-24 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 4 0 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 9
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 0 Glenlake Glenlake 10
Midget 3 2019-11-17 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 3 0 Saints 2 Saints 2 3
Atom 5 South 2019-11-10 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 5 3 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 6
Atom 7 South 2019-11-10 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 7 1 Knights Atom 7 White Knights Atom 7 White 4
Novice 3 South 2019-11-10 8:30am to 9:30am Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 1 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 2
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 1 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 4
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-03 4:30pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 2 3 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 5
Novice 4 South 2019-11-02 8:30am to 9:30am Blackfoot 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-10-30 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 3 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 8
Atom 6 South 2019-10-27 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 6 Gold 4 Bow Valley 6 White Bow Valley 6 White 3
Atom 4 South 2019-10-20 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 4 Gold 2 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 3
Atom 2 South 2019-10-19 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 2 Blue 1 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-10-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 3 Airdrie Lightening Peewee Tier 3 Airdrie Lightening Peewee Tier 3 3
Bantam 1 2019-10-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Blackfoot 1 0 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-06 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 2 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-09-29 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 0 Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue 5