Henry Viney (HEN)

814 13 Avenue NE
Calgary, AB, T2E 8A1

January 18th, 2022 - February 28th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 AA 2022-01-18 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Gold CBHA Rangers
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 1 Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-19 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 2 Glenlake 2 Green
U16 AA 2022-01-22 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Black Lethbridge Hurricanes
U16 AA 2022-01-22 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps CBHA Rangers
U18 AA 2022-01-23 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Stamps Red Deer Elks
U18 AA 2022-01-23 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Rangers CRAA Gold
U15 Rec B 2022-01-24 7:00pm to 8:00pm Sharks Hawks
U15 Rec A 2022-01-24 8:15pm to 9:15pm Wolverines Flyers
U16 AAA 2022-01-25 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Northstars AC Avalanche
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 Trails West 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-26 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1
U16 AA 2022-01-29 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold NWCAA Stamps
U16 AA 2022-01-29 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold NWCAA Bruins
U16 AA 2022-01-30 1:00pm to 3:15pm CRAA Gold CNHA Gold
U18 AA 2022-01-30 3:45pm to 6:00pm CNHA Gold Medicine Hat Hounds
U16 AA 2022-01-30 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Stamps Red Deer
U15 Rec B 2022-01-31 7:00pm to 8:00pm Sharks Capitals
U15 Rec A 2022-01-31 8:15pm to 9:15pm Avalanche Mustangs
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-31 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U15 AA 2022-02-01 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Gold NWCAA Bronks
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 Bow Valley 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-02 8:45pm to 10:00pm Crowfoot 1 Southwest 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-02-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Red Springbank 4 Blue
U16 AA 2022-02-05 10:00am to 12:00pm CNHA Black Red Deer
U13 AA 2022-02-05 1:45pm to 3:15pm NWCAA Bronks CRAA Gold
U13 AA 2022-02-05 3:30pm to 5:00pm CNHA Green NWCAA Bruins
U18 AA 2022-02-06 3:45pm to 6:00pm CNHA Gold CNHA Black
U18 AA 2022-02-06 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Rangers NWCAA Stamps
U15 Rec A 2022-02-07 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines Avalanche
U15 Rec A 2022-02-07 8:15pm to 9:15pm Whalers Flyers
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-07 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 3 Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 Trails West 3 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Crowfoot 1 Glenlake 1
U18 Female A 2022-02-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm U18 GHC 1 Silver U18 GHC 1 Black
U18 Female A 2022-02-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC 1 Red U15 GHC 1 Red
U16 AA 2022-02-12 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Black Medicine Hat Hounds
U16 AA 2022-02-12 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold CRAA Gold
U16 AA 2022-02-13 1:00pm to 3:15pm CRAA Gold CBHA Blackhawks
U18 AA 2022-02-13 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Rangers Medicine Hat Hounds
U18 AA 2022-02-13 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Stamps CRAA Blue
U15 Rec B 2022-02-14 7:00pm to 8:00pm Capitals Sharks
U15 Rec A 2022-02-14 8:15pm to 9:15pm Flyers Wolverines
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-14 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 Trails West 1 White
U15 AA 2022-02-15 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Black CBHA Wranglers
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm Crowfoot 1 Knights 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-17 1:00pm to 2:15pm Simons Valley 5 White Southwest 5 Gold
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-17 2:30pm to 3:45pm Knights 5 Grey McKnight 5 Black
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-18 9:00am to 10:15am McKnight 5 Black Simons Valley 5 White
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-18 10:30am to 11:45am Southwest 5 Gold Knights 5 Grey
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-18 1:15pm to 2:30pm Simons Valley 5 White Knights 5 Grey
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-18 2:45pm to 4:00pm McKnight 5 Black Southwest 5 Gold
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC A Silver Crowfoot 5
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-02-19 3:15pm to 4:15pm GHC Black Crowfoot 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 NW Warriors 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-02-19 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 2 McKnight 2
U15 AA 2022-02-20 1:15pm to 3:30pm CRAA White CBHA Wranglers
U15 AA 2022-02-20 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA Gold CNHA Gold
U15 AA 2022-02-20 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins CNHA Green
U15 AA 2022-02-22 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Black NWCAA Bruins
U15 Rec A 2022-02-28 7:00pm to 8:00pm Avalanche Wolverines
U15 Rec B 2022-02-28 8:15pm to 9:15pm Hawks Kings
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 AA 2022-01-18 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Gold 6 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 6
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-17 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 6 Knights 1 Knights 1 5
U15 Rec A 2022-01-17 8:15pm to 9:15pm Flyers Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec B 2022-01-17 7:00pm to 8:00pm Sharks Kings Kings
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-01-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 1 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
Junior C 2022-01-12 9:00pm to 10:45pm Trails West 3 Chestermere Chestermere 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-01-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC A Silver 6 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-11 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 Red 6 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-11 7:15pm to 8:30pm McKnight 3 0 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 5
U16 AA 2022-01-10 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-01-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Crowfoot 6 12 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 2
Junior C 2022-01-09 8:45pm to 10:30pm Chestermere 8 Airdrie Airdrie 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-09 1:15pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 0 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-09 11:45am to 1:00pm Southwest 3 5 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-09 10:15am to 11:30am McKnight 3 3 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-01-09 8:45am to 10:00am McKnight 5 Orange 1 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 2
Junior C 2022-01-08 8:45pm to 10:30pm Springbank 4 Southside Southside 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 5 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm Simons Valley 1 6 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-08 4:15pm to 5:30pm Blackfoot 1 6 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-08 2:45pm to 4:00pm Blackfoot 1 1 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-08 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 2 1 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-08 11:45am to 1:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 4 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U13 Rec 2022-01-08 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Rec 2022-01-08 9:15am to 10:15am Rangers Hawks Hawks
U13 Rec 2022-01-08 8:00am to 9:00am Flyers Sharks Sharks
U18 Female A 2022-01-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm U15 GHC 1 White 2 U18 GHC 1 Red U18 GHC 1 Red 3
U18 Female B 2022-01-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm U18 GHC 2 Black 1 U18 GHC 2 Silver U18 GHC 2 Silver 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-03 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 3 3 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 3
U15 Rec B 2022-01-03 8:15pm to 9:15pm Sharks Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec B 2022-01-03 7:00pm to 8:00pm Hawks Kings Kings
U11 Female 2021-12-30 2:00pm to 3:00pm ELK VALLEY MHA (T4) U11 GIRLS 9 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
U11 Female 2021-12-30 12:45pm to 1:45pm GHC Heat 2 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 2
U11 Female 2021-12-30 11:15am to 12:30pm GHC Flames 7 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U11 Female 2021-12-29 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC Ignite 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U11 Female 2021-12-29 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Scorch 3 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
U11 Female 2021-12-29 4:45pm to 6:00pm ELK VALLEY MHA (T4) U11 GIRLS 15 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U11 Female 2021-12-29 12:45pm to 1:45pm GHC Blaze 0 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U11 Female 2021-12-29 11:30am to 12:30pm ELK VALLEY MHA (T4) U11 GIRLS 5 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 0
U11 Female 2021-12-29 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Flames 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
U11 Female 2021-12-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 0 ELK VALLEY MHA (T4) U11 GIRLS ELK VALLEY MHA (T4) U11 GIRLS 7
U11 Female 2021-12-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 9
U11 Female 2021-12-28 4:30pm to 5:45pm GHC Scorch 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-20 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
U15 AA 2021-12-19 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black 1 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 6
U15 AA 2021-12-19 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Rangers 6 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-13 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
U15 Rec 2021-12-13 8:15pm to 9:15pm Flyers Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2021-12-13 7:00pm to 8:00pm Rangers Whalers Whalers
U18 AA 2021-12-12 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 4
U18 AA 2021-12-12 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA Blue 8 Golden Suns Golden Suns 2
U16 AA 2021-12-12 1:00pm to 3:15pm CBHA Blackhawks 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U15 AA 2021-12-11 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
U15 AA 2021-12-11 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-12-11 4:00pm to 5:00pm GHC Gold 3 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 1
U11 Female 2021-12-11 2:45pm to 3:45pm GHC Ignite 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 0
U11 Female 2021-12-11 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Scorch 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-06 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U15 Rec 2021-12-06 8:15pm to 9:15pm Avalanche Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2021-12-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm Mustangs Whalers Whalers
U16 AA 2021-12-05 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
U16 AA 2021-12-05 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 Wheatland Raiders Wheatland Raiders 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-12-05 11:45am to 12:45pm Crowfoot 3 0 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 2
U15 AA 2021-12-04 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bronks 7 CRAA White CRAA White 1
U15 AA 2021-12-04 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Gold 4 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-12-04 8:30am to 9:45am Bow River 5 3 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 3
U15 Rec 2021-11-29 8:15pm to 9:15pm Hawks Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2021-11-29 7:00pm to 8:00pm Rangers Whalers Whalers
U13 AA 2021-11-28 3:45pm to 5:15pm NWCAA Bruins 11 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-27 1:30pm to 2:30pm Trails West 3 White 4 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC A Silver 3 GHC A Gold GHC A Gold 3
U15 Rec 2021-11-22 8:15pm to 9:15pm Capitals Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2021-11-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm Mustangs Whalers Whalers
U18 AA 2021-11-21 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
U18 AA 2021-11-21 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA Blue 6 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 1
U15 AA 2021-11-20 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 1 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 7
U15 AA 2021-11-20 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
U18 Female A 2021-11-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC 1 White 2 U18 GHC 1 Red U18 GHC 1 Red 1
U18 Female B 2021-11-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm U15 GHC 2 Silver 2 U15 GHC 2 Black U15 GHC 2 Black 2
U15 Rec 2021-11-15 8:15pm to 9:15pm Capitals Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2021-11-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm Mustangs Wolverines Wolverines
U18 AA 2021-11-14 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
U18 AA 2021-11-14 3:45pm to 6:00pm CNHA Gold 5 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 6
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-13 12:15pm to 1:15pm Trails West 5 White 2 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 6
U18 Female B 2021-11-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC 2 Black 0 U15 GHC 2 Black U15 GHC 2 Black 6
U13 Female 2021-11-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 0 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-10 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 2 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
U15 Rec 2021-11-08 8:15pm to 9:15pm Rangers Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2021-11-08 7:00pm to 8:00pm Kings Avalanche Avalanche
U18 AA 2021-11-07 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 1
U18 AA 2021-11-07 3:45pm to 6:00pm CNHA Black 4 Golden Suns Golden Suns 4
U15 AA 2021-11-06 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Black 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U15 AA 2021-11-06 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bronks 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-11-06 4:00pm to 5:00pm GHC Red 4 Bow River 4 Gold Bow River 4 Gold 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-06 2:45pm to 3:45pm GHC Black 2 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 4
U15 Rec 2021-11-01 8:15pm to 9:15pm Kings Sharks Sharks
U15 Rec 2021-11-01 7:00pm to 8:00pm Whalers Flyers Flyers
U18 AA 2021-10-31 3:45pm to 6:00pm CNHA Gold 2 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 5
U16 AA 2021-10-30 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
U16 AA 2021-10-30 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U11 Female 2021-10-30 4:00pm to 5:00pm GHC Ignite 4 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
U11 Female 2021-10-30 2:45pm to 3:45pm GHC Scorch 1 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-27 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 2 2 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 0 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 4
U15 Rec 2021-10-25 8:15pm to 9:15pm Whalers Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2021-10-25 7:00pm to 8:00pm Kings Mustangs Mustangs
U18 Female B 2021-10-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC 2 Silver 4 U18 GHC 2 Red U18 GHC 2 Red 1
U18 Female A 2021-10-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm U18 GHC 1 White 2 U18 GHC 1 Silver U18 GHC 1 Silver 4
U18 Female A 2021-10-24 5:15pm to 6:30pm U15 GHC 1 Red 1 U15 GHC 1 White U15 GHC 1 White 0
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 3
U15 Rec 2021-10-18 8:15pm to 9:15pm Sharks Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2021-10-18 7:00pm to 8:00pm Capitals Whalers Whalers
U18 AA 2021-10-17 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins 8 Central Alberta Selects Central Alberta Selects 1
U15 AA 2021-10-17 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Bronks 2 CNHA Green CNHA Green 1
U15 AA 2021-10-17 1:00pm to 3:15pm CRAA Blue 2 CNHA Black CNHA Black 2
U16 AA 2021-10-16 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 5 CNHA Black CNHA Black 2
U16 AA 2021-10-16 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 3 Red Deer Red Deer 1
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-10-16 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Gold 2 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 4
U15 AA 2021-10-10 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 0
U15 AA 2021-10-10 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA White 0 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 4
U15 AA 2021-10-09 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Black 4 CRAA White CRAA White 5
U15 AA 2021-10-09 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 6 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 5
U15 Rec 2021-10-04 8:15pm to 9:15pm Flyers Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2021-10-04 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines Kings Kings
U18 AA 2021-10-03 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U18 AA 2021-10-03 3:45pm to 6:00pm CNHA Gold 4 Red Deer Elks Red Deer Elks 5
U16 AA 2021-10-02 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U16 AA 2021-10-02 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Black 0 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
Junior Rec 2021-09-29 8:45pm to 9:45pm Hawks Blues Blues
Junior Rec 2021-09-29 7:30pm to 8:30pm Sharks Avalanche Avalanche
U16 AA 2021-09-26 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 1
U16 AA 2021-09-26 3:15pm to 5:30pm CNHA Gold 0 CNHA Black CNHA Black 0
U15 AA 2021-09-26 12:45pm to 3:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 7 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
U15 AA 2021-09-26 10:15am to 12:30pm NWCAA Bruins 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U16 AA 2021-09-23 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Black 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 7
U18 AA 2021-09-22 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Gold 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 1
U15 AA 2021-09-21 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Black 2 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 2
U18 AA 2021-09-19 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 6
U18 AA 2021-09-19 3:15pm to 5:30pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 7
U18 AA 2021-09-15 8:00pm to 10:15pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
U15 AA 2021-09-14 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Gold 4 CRAA White CRAA White 4