Cardel Rec South 4 (CS4)

333 Shawville Boulevard SE
Calgary, AB, T2Y 4H3

March 3rd, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-03 8:30pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 3 Red Knights 3 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD NW Warriors 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD Southwest 1
U13 AA 2024-03-08 4:15pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-03-08 6:15pm to 7:15pm Southwest 4 Blue TBD
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-03-08 7:30pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-09 1:45pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-09 5:15pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-09 7:15pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-10 9:00am to 11:00am TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-10 5:45pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-03-16 12:15pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-16 2:00pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-16 3:45pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-16 5:30pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-17 3:30pm to 4:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-17 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-03-22 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 2 Bow Valley 2 Red
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-03-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Raiders 2 Black U13 Red Deer Chiefs
U11 Tier 4 South 2024-03-23 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 4 Grey Southwest 4 Blue
U11 Tier 4 South 2024-03-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Bow River 4 Gold
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm McKnight 2 Black Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Edmonton Federation Hockey League (Northeast Zone) - Gold Fort McMurray - Dragons
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-24 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-24 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-01 8:45pm to 10:15pm Bow Valley 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm McKnight 1 2 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-02-23 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 2
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-02-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Gold 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 0
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-23 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 4 7 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 1 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-02-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 1 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-17 4:00pm to 5:15pm Knights 2 White 6 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-02-16 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 2 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 1 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
U11 HADP 2024-02-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest HADP 6 NW Warriors HADP NW Warriors HADP 3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-02-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 4 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-02-11 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 4 Grey 5 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 5
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-10 4:00pm to 5:15pm Knights 5 Grey 4 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 2
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-02-09 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 5 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 4 4 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-04 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 0 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 4
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-02-04 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 4 Grey 1 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-03 4:00pm to 5:15pm Knights 5 White 2 Bow Valley 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Red 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-02 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 8 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 0 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 10
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-02-02 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 6 4 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 2
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 6 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-01-28 5:15pm to 6:45pm Knights 4 5 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-28 3:45pm to 5:00pm Knights 2 White 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-28 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Gold SCHHL Gold
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-26 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 2 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 5
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Blue 5 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-26 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 3 Gold 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-21 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 Blue 5 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 3
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-21 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-19 8:45pm to 10:15pm Trails West 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 White 4 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm McKnight 3 6 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 7
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-01-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 1 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-14 8:30pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 3 Red 10 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-14 5:15pm to 6:45pm Trails West 1 Red 4 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-14 3:45pm to 5:00pm Raiders 2 White 4 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 1
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-14 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Gold SCHHL Gold
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 3 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 4
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-13 2:30pm to 3:45pm Raiders 3 Black 0 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-07 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 0 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-07 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-05 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 Blue 2 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-01-05 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-12-18 6:45pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-17 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-12-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 5 White 9 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 0
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-12-16 4:00pm to 5:15pm Knights 6 5 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-15 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 15
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-10 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-12-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 5 5 Knights 5 Knights 5 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 3 7 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-12-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 4 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 3
U11 HADP 2023-12-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest HADP 6 Springbank HADP Springbank HADP 5
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-03 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm Cranbrook Bucks 3 Leduc Roughnecks Leduc Roughnecks 6
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-01 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 1 Gold 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 3 3 GHC Silver GHC Silver 5
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-26 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-11-25 2:30pm to 3:45pm Knights 5 2 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 7
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-24 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 1 Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ 706 Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ 706 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-24 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 3 Gold 2 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 1
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-19 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Sky Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-17 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 2 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-11-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 Gold 4 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 7
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-11-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 5 Grey 5 Wolverines 5 Gold Wolverines 5 Gold 3
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-12 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-10 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Gold 2 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 7
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 4 White 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 2
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-11-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-05 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-11-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 1 2 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-11-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm Knights 5 White 3 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-03 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-11-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Gold 0 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 18
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-11-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-29 3:45pm to 5:00pm Knights 1 3 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 6
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-29 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-27 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 3 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 1 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 6
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-22 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 8
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-10-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-22 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-15 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-14 2:30pm to 3:45pm Knights 5 White 2 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 4
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-10-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 4