Cardel Rec South 3 (CS3)

333 Shawville Boulevard SE
Calgary, AB, T2Y 4H3

March 3rd, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-03-03 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 1 White Knights 1 Grey
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Raiders 2 Black Southwest 2
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-03 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 Gold Bow River 3
U18 AAA 2024-03-06 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Buffaloes TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-08 9:15am to 11:00am TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-08 11:15am to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-08 5:15pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-09 12:30pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-10 8:45am to 10:45am TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-10 11:00am to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U18 AAA 2024-03-10 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Buffaloes TBD
U18 Female B 2024-03-17 9:45am to 11:00am TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-17 11:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-22 5:15pm to 6:30pm Knights 2 White Raiders 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm Lacombe - Rockets Whitemud West 405 - Grizzles
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-23 12:15pm to 1:30pm Knights 2 White Edmonton Federation Hockey League (Northeast Zone) - Gold
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-23 1:45pm to 3:00pm Fort McMurray - Dragons McKnight 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-24 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 2 White Fort McMurray - Dragons
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-24 11:45am to 1:00pm Edmonton Federation Hockey League (Northeast Zone) - Gold McKnight 2 Black
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-01 9:30pm to 10:45pm Springbank 1 5 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 1
U15 AA 2024-02-25 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Hawks 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 8
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-25 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey 3 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2024-02-25 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 5 6 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-23 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 1 5 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-02-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-18 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 9 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-18 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 3 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-02-18 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 White 3 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 5
U16 AA 2024-02-17 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Hawks 8 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-17 1:15pm to 2:45pm Knights 1 4 Croatia U15 Croatia U15 10
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-16 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 1 8 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-15 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 4 Grey 4 U13 Female A GHC Black U13 Female A GHC Black 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-11 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 0 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 8
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-02-09 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 White 3 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 7
U15 AA 2024-02-06 5:30pm to 7:45pm CBHA Rangers 8 Wheatland U15AA Wheatland U15AA 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-04 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-04 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 5 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 6
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-02-02 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 3 Gold 6 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-02-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 4 3 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 8
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-01 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 3 5 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-28 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 7 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 2 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 1
U16 AA 2024-01-28 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Hawks 4 Red Deer TBS Red Deer TBS 1
U18 AA 2024-01-28 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Rangers 6 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 3
U11 HADP 2024-01-28 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights HADP 3 Southwest HADP Southwest HADP 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-28 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 1 Grey 3 Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red 10
U15 AA 2024-01-27 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Wranglers 4 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-27 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 5 White 7 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-01-27 12:15pm to 1:30pm Knights 6 1 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-26 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
U15 AA 2024-01-23 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Rangers 2 CNHA Green CNHA Green 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-21 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 1 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 0 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-01-21 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-21 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 3 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 6
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-21 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 White 5 Wolverines 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold 1
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-14 8:45pm to 10:15pm Trails West 3 White 1 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 1 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 7
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-14 11:45am to 1:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-14 10:15am to 11:30am Raiders 2 Black 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 7
Junior B 2024-01-13 6:30pm to 9:00pm CBHA Rangers 4 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 1:45pm to 3:00pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 12:15pm to 1:30pm Trails West 2 White 0 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-01-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-07 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 2 Raiders 3 Raiders 3 4
U18 AA 2024-01-07 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Rangers 5 Red Deer Elks Red Deer Elks 6
U11 HADP 2024-01-07 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights HADP 2 Bow Valley HADP Bow Valley HADP 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-07 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 1 Grey 2 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 9
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-06 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 5 Grey 2 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 5
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-01-06 12:15pm to 1:30pm Knights 6 2 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 9
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-05 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 White 4 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-17 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 7 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 3 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 3
U18 AA 2023-12-17 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Hawks 0 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 8
U15 AA 2023-12-16 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Rangers 1 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 4
U11 HADP 2023-12-16 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights HADP 7 NW Warriors HADP NW Warriors HADP 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-16 12:15pm to 1:30pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold 7
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-15 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 2 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 6
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 White 2 Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold 4
U18 AA 2023-12-12 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Rangers 3 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U13 AA 2023-12-12 6:30pm to 8:00pm CBHA Hawks 3 CRAA White CRAA White 12
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-10 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 5 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 7 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-12-10 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 Grey 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-12-10 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 1 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 7
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-12-10 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 Grey 2 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-09 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 7
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-09 12:15pm to 1:30pm Knights 2 White 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 7
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-08 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-12-08 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-03 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 2 White 1 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-03 10:15am to 11:30am Raiders 2 Black 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-12-02 12:30pm to 1:30pm Knights 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-11-26 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 1 White 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-24 8:00pm to 9:15pm Trails West 4 Red 9 Stony Plain Predators Stony Plain Predators 0
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-24 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 4 White 7 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-19 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 1 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 3
U18 AA 2023-11-19 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Hawks 2 West Central Tigers West Central Tigers 3
U11 HADP 2023-11-19 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights HADP 5 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-11-19 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 1 White 6 Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold 5
U15 AA 2023-11-18 3:15pm to 6:00pm CBHA Hawks 4 U15 AA Airdrie U15 AA Airdrie 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-11-18 12:30pm to 1:30pm Knights 5 3 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 8
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-17 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 2 Blue 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-17 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-17 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 4 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-11-16 7:15pm to 8:15pm Knights 4 Grey 5 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 3
U15 AA 2023-11-15 8:00pm to 10:15pm CBHA Wranglers 4 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U13 AA 2023-11-13 7:15pm to 8:45pm CBHA Hawks 9 OHS Hockey - Japan OHS Hockey - Japan 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-12 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 14
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 8
U13 AA 2023-11-12 1:15pm to 2:45pm CBHA Hawks 1 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-11-12 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey 5 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 0
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-11-12 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 Grey 4 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-10 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 2 Gold 6 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-11-10 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 White 1 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 5
U15 AA 2023-11-07 8:00pm to 10:15pm CBHA Wranglers 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-05 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 3 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 1
U13 AA 2023-11-05 4:15pm to 5:45pm CBHA Rangers 2 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 7
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-11-05 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 4 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 5 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-11-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-29 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 1 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-10-29 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey 8 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-10-29 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 White 1 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-27 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 2 Gold 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-27 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 White 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 Grey 7 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 10
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-10-25 6:45pm to 7:45pm Knights 4 White 1 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 4
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-10-25 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 4 Grey 5 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-22 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 4 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-10-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 6 1 Knights 6 Knights 6 1
U18 AA 2023-10-22 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Hawks 6 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-10-22 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 7 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-10-22 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 5 7 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 White 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-21 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 1 White 1 Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-10-21 12:30pm to 1:30pm Knights 2 White 7 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-20 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 3 Gold 4 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-10-19 7:15pm to 8:15pm Knights 1 2 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-18 6:45pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-18 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 4 White 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 0
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-10-15 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 2 White 10 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-14 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 2 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-13 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow River 3 Gold 2 Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black 7
U11 HADP 2023-10-08 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights HADP 6 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 1
U15 AA 2023-10-07 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Rangers 1 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 6
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-07 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U15 AA 2023-09-10 1:15pm to 4:00pm CBHA Hawks 5 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 2