Acadia Recreation Complex (ACA)

240 90 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB, T2J 0A3

November 30th, 2021 - December 18th, 2021
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-30 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Bow River 3
U7 Senior South 2021-12-04 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot Sr 4 Blackfoot Sr 5
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 2 Knights 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-05 9:15am to 10:15am Blackfoot 5 Blue Knights 5 Grey
U9 Flames SCHHL 2021-12-18 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Black
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-27 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-26 4:45pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold
U13 Tier 1 South 2021-11-20 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-11-20 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 1 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-20 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 2 Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-20 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 5 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-18 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 2 4 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-18 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 1 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-16 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 3 Blackfoot 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 2 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-13 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 7 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-13 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 1 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 9
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-13 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 4 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-11 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 2 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-11 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 1 6 Saints 1 Saints 1 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-11-09 7:15pm to 8:15pm Blackfoot 1 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 6 1 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 10
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-11-07 9:15am to 10:15am Blackfoot 3 Blue 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 8
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-06 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 3 5 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-11-06 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 2 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 5
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-11-06 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 4 2 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 3
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-06 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 6 1 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-04 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 2 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 1 3 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Blackfoot 1 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-10-30 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 2 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-30 2:45pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 2 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-30 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 6 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-30 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 2 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 4
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-10-30 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 6 4 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-28 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 2 1 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 3 0 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Blackfoot 1 8 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-26 7:15pm to 8:15pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 2 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 4
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-10-26 6:00pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 4 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 7
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-23 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 4 Gold 5 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-23 2:45pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 3 Blue 1 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 9
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-23 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 0 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 8
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-10-23 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 6 3 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 1 9 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-10-17 5:00pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 6 5 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 5
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-17 10:30am to 11:45am Blackfoot 5 Gold 7 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 0
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-17 9:15am to 10:15am Blackfoot 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Gold Blackfoot 1 Gold
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-16 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 2 Blue 5 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-10-16 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 6 5 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-10-16 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 5 Gold 6 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-10-15 4:45pm to 5:45pm Blackfoot 1 Blue Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red