Seven Chiefs - Rink 1 (7C1)

19 Bullhead Road SW
Calgary, AB, T0L 1W0

January 27th, 2023 - February 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 Female C 2023-01-27 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Flames Okotoks U15 B
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-27 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 3 Red Crowfoot 3
U15 Female C 2023-01-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Flames Okotoks U15 B
U18 Female A 2023-01-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm U15 GHC Mustangs U15 GHC Rangers
U18 Female A 2023-01-29 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Flyers
U18 Female B 2023-01-30 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Blaze U18 GHC Flames
U15 Female C 2023-01-31 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Flames GHC Ignite
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue Trails West 4 Red
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Crowfoot 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-02-11 2:45pm to 4:00pm Glenlake 1 Wolverines 1
U13 Female B 2023-02-11 4:15pm to 5:30pm GHC Flames GHC Scorch
U15 Female C 2023-02-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm GHC Ignite GHC Flames
U15 Female B 2023-02-11 7:15pm to 8:30pm U15 GHC Silver U15 GHC White
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-12 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Gold
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 4 NW Warriors 4
U15 Female C 2023-02-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Flames GHC Heat
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Bow Valley 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-02-18 8:45am to 10:00am Trails West 1 White Wolverines 1
U11 HADP 2023-02-18 10:15am to 11:30am Trails West HADP Bow River HADP
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-18 4:15pm to 5:30pm GHC Silver Bow Valley 4 Red
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-19 7:15am to 8:15am TBD TBD
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-19 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
U15 Female B 2023-02-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm U15 GHC Blue U15 GHC Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Knights 2 Grey
U18 Female B 2023-02-26 5:45pm to 7:00pm U18 GHC Blaze U18 GHC Heat
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Female A 2023-01-23 8:45pm to 10:00pm U15 GHC Rangers 0 U18 GHC Flyers U18 GHC Flyers 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 3 Black 6 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 3 Red 7 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-01-22 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 6 2 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 2 5 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-17 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 0 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm Simons Valley 2 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Knights 2 Grey 6 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-01-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 5 0 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 9
U15 Female C 2023-01-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
U18 Female A 2023-01-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm U15 GHC Rangers 4 U18 GHC Bruins U18 GHC Bruins 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 6
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 5 Blue 4 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-07 10:15am to 11:30am Glenlake 3 Blue 4 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-04 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 4 Red 7 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-04 11:45am to 1:00pm GHC Black 4 Sherwood Park SP508 Fire Sherwood Park SP508 Fire 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-03 2:45pm to 4:00pm Southwest 4 4 Sherwood Park SP508 Fire Sherwood Park SP508 Fire 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-03 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 4 Red 5 GHC Black GHC Black 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-03 8:45am to 10:00am Southwest 4 11 GHC Black GHC Black 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-02 2:45pm to 4:00pm GHC Black 4 Sherwood Park SP508 Fire Sherwood Park SP508 Fire 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-02 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 4 Red 8 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 6
U18 Female B 2022-12-19 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Ignite 2 U18 GHC Heat U18 GHC Heat 1
U15 Female C 2022-12-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Scorch 2 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 2
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-12-18 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 2 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 0
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-12-18 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 2 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-12-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Black 1 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 5 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 6
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-12 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 5 1 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 9
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 0 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 6
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 4 4 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-07 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 Green 7 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 5
U11 Female B 2022-12-04 3:00pm to 4:15pm Edmonton Girls Hockey Association-U11- EG401 Kraken 2 GHC Red GHC Red 0
U11 Female B 2022-12-04 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Red 11 U11 Airdrie Lightning A U11 Airdrie Lightning A 1
U13 Female B 2022-12-04 8:30am to 9:45am GHC AA Red 3 Winnipeg Rangers U-13 Winnipeg Rangers U-13 3
U11 Female B 2022-12-04 7:00am to 8:15am Prairie Storm Cyclones 15 GHC Spark GHC Spark 0
U13 Female B 2022-12-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm Dawson Creek U13 Jr Girls 0 GHC Blue GHC Blue 12
U11 Female B 2022-12-03 6:15pm to 7:30pm U11 Yukon Wild 1 GHC Red GHC Red 8
U13 Female B 2022-12-03 8:45am to 10:00am St. Albert U13 B Hurricanes 0 GHC Heat GHC Heat 5
U13 Female B 2022-12-02 8:30am to 9:45am GHC Black 1 Prince George U13 Dev Capitals Prince George U13 Dev Capitals 5
U11 HADP 2022-12-01 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest HADP 3 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 5
U15 Female C 2022-11-27 11:30am to 12:45pm Fort McMurray Huskies U15 (B) 0 U15 GHC Blue U15 GHC Blue 2
U18 Female A 2022-11-26 7:45pm to 9:00pm Team Oregon 19UT2 0 U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Chaos 10
U15 Female C 2022-11-26 4:45pm to 6:00pm U15 GHC Rangers 0 Southern Express U15AA Southern Express U15AA 5
U18 Female A 2022-11-25 2:30pm to 3:45pm U18 Prince George Capitals 3 U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Chaos 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 4 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-23 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 2 5 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-11-19 2:45pm to 4:00pm Southwest 3 2 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-19 1:15pm to 2:30pm Southwest 2 Gold 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 9
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 Gold 2 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 2 Blue 5 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 5
U13 Female B 2022-11-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Flash 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-13 8:45am to 10:00am Springbank 4 Green 1 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 1
U13 AA 2022-11-12 4:00pm to 5:30pm CRAA Blue 4 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U11 HADP 2022-11-12 11:45am to 1:00pm Springbank HADP 10 Knights HADP Knights HADP 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-08 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 5
U13 Female B 2022-11-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Scorch 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U18 Female A 2022-11-07 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Chaos 0 U15 GHC Outlaws U15 GHC Outlaws 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-05 10:15am to 11:30am Springbank 3 Green 4 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-31 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 White 12 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 8
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-30 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 4 5 Knights 4 Knights 4 2
U13 AA 2022-10-30 4:00pm to 5:30pm CNHA Gold 0 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
U13 AA 2022-10-30 2:15pm to 3:45pm CNHA Green 1 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 7
U13 AA 2022-10-29 4:30pm to 6:00pm CRAA White 5 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 6
U13 AA 2022-10-29 2:45pm to 4:15pm CBHA Hawks 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
U11 Female B 2022-10-29 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Flash 0 GHC Flames GHC Flames 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-27 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 0 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 7
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-23 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 2 1 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 3 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-23 5:45pm to 7:00pm GHC Blue 9 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 1
U11 HADP 2022-10-23 4:15pm to 5:30pm Glenlake HADP 1 Springbank HADP Springbank HADP 5
U15 Female C 2022-10-23 11:45am to 1:00pm GHC Ignite 0 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 0
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-22 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 3 8 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 0
U13 Female B 2022-10-22 4:15pm to 5:30pm GHC Heat 6 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
U13 Female B 2022-10-22 2:45pm to 4:00pm GHC Scorch 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 5 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 5
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 4 Blue 4 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 9
U18 Female A 2022-10-17 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Flyers 2 U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Chaos 1
U11 HADP 2022-10-16 10:15am to 11:30am Trails West HADP 10 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 0
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-15 11:45am to 1:00pm GHC Blue 4 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Silver 4 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 7
U13 Female B 2022-10-09 6:30pm to 8:15pm Edmonton 2 Lloydminster Lloydminster 5