Joe Kryczka (JOE)

2000 Southland Drive SW
Calgary, AB, T2V 4S4

March 2nd, 2024 - March 16th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-02 9:30am to 10:45am Glenlake 3 Green Bow Valley 3 Red
U13 AA 2024-03-02 11:00am to 12:30pm CBHA Wranglers CRAA Blue
U13 AA 2024-03-02 12:45pm to 2:15pm CBHA Rangers NWCAA Stamps
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm Raiders 2 Black Knights 2 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Wolverines 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 Gold Knights 2 Grey
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-03-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-03-09 8:30am to 9:45am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-09 10:00am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-09 11:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-09 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-09 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-09 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Junior Rec 2024-03-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Rec 2024-03-16 10:00am to 11:15am Capitals Sharks
U18 Rec 2024-03-16 11:30am to 12:45pm Kings Knights
U18 Rec 2024-03-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Wolverines Rangers
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-03-01 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 2 Grey 0 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 2
U15 AA 2024-02-24 7:30pm to 9:45pm CNHA Black 0 CRAA White CRAA White 3
U15 AA 2024-02-24 5:00pm to 7:15pm CRAA Gold 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
U15 AA 2024-02-24 2:30pm to 4:45pm CBHA Hawks 5 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 4 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 1 8 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 1
U15 AA 2024-02-17 7:30pm to 9:45pm CBHA Wranglers 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 1
U15 AA 2024-02-17 5:00pm to 7:15pm CNHA Black 1 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-11 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Navy WCHL Green WCHL Green
U15 AA 2024-02-10 7:30pm to 9:45pm CNHA Black 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
U15 AA 2024-02-10 5:00pm to 7:15pm CBHA Rangers 4 CNHA Green CNHA Green 1
U18 Female B 2024-02-10 3:30pm to 4:45pm GHC Ignite 3 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 5 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 8
U15 AA 2024-02-03 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Bronks 3 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
U15 AA 2024-02-03 5:00pm to 7:15pm CRAA Gold 1 CNHA Green CNHA Green 4
U13 AA 2024-02-03 12:45pm to 2:15pm CRAA Blue 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 6
U13 AA 2024-02-03 11:00am to 12:30pm CNHA Gold 5 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 3
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-01-28 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Gold WCHL Red WCHL Red
U15 AA 2024-01-27 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 0
U15 AA 2024-01-27 5:00pm to 7:15pm CNHA Green 4 CRAA White CRAA White 7
U13 AA 2024-01-27 12:45pm to 2:15pm CRAA Gold 10 CRAA White CRAA White 4
U13 AA 2024-01-27 11:00am to 12:30pm CBHA Hawks 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
Junior C 2024-01-20 7:45pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 6 Trails West T-DUBS Trails West T-DUBS 1
U18 Rec 2024-01-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm Rangers Avalanche Avalanche
U13 Rec 2024-01-20 4:30pm to 5:30pm Leafs Predators Predators
U18 AA 2024-01-19 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Blue 5 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-01-19 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 4 White 4 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 2
U18 AA 2024-01-17 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Bruins 6 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
U16 AA 2024-01-17 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Northstars 6 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 5 Blue 4 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 5
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 5 Red 6 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Wolverines 3 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 5 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 0
U13 AA 2024-01-14 5:15pm to 6:45pm CRAA Blue 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
U13 AA 2024-01-14 3:15pm to 4:45pm CNHA Green 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 7
U13 AA 2024-01-14 1:30pm to 3:00pm NWCAA Bronks 4 CRAA White CRAA White 5
U13 Rec 2024-01-14 12:15pm to 1:15pm Bruins Red Wings Red Wings
U13 Rec 2024-01-14 11:00am to 12:00pm Leafs Whalers Whalers
U13 Rec 2024-01-14 9:45am to 10:45am Kings Flyers Flyers
U15 AA 2024-01-13 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Wranglers 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 1
U15 AA 2024-01-13 4:30pm to 6:45pm CRAA White 4 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 2
U15 AA 2024-01-13 2:00pm to 4:15pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-13 12:30pm to 1:45pm Bow Valley 3 Red 9 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-13 11:00am to 12:15pm Wolverines 3 Blue 1 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 7
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-13 9:30am to 10:45am Glenlake 3 Green 4 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-13 8:00am to 9:15am Trails West 3 White 7 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 2
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-01-07 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Navy WCHL Black WCHL Black
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-01-07 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Gold WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U15 AA 2024-01-06 7:30pm to 9:45pm CRAA Blue 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
U11 Female C 2024-01-06 5:00pm to 6:00pm GHC Heat 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
U13 AA 2024-01-06 12:45pm to 2:15pm CBHA Wranglers 2 CRAA White CRAA White 3
U13 AA 2024-01-06 11:00am to 12:30pm CBHA Rangers 4 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-31 11:30am to 1:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black 3 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-31 9:30am to 11:00am St Albert Carnage 4 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-30 3:30pm to 4:45pm Wolverines 2 0 St Albert Carnage St Albert Carnage 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-12-30 2:00pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 2 Black 3 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-12-30 10:30am to 11:45am McKnight 2 Orange 7 St Albert Carnage St Albert Carnage 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-30 9:00am to 10:15am Wolverines 2 0 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-23 3:15pm to 4:30pm Southwest 3 Blue 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 0
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue 4 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 1
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-12-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue 4 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 7
U13 AA 2023-12-17 9:45am to 11:30am NWCAA Bruins 1 Red Deer Wesco Red Deer Wesco 7
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-12-17 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Black WCHL Royal WCHL Royal
U18 Female A 2023-12-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Silver 2 GHC Blue GHC Blue 1
U18 Female B 2023-12-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Heat 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U13 Female B 2023-12-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Scorch 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-16 4:00pm to 5:15pm Trails West 2 Red 2 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-12-16 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 4 White 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 5
U13 Female B 2023-12-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 4 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-12-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 3 Green 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 5
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-12-10 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Royal WCHL Royal
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-06 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 3 4 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 1 7 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-12-03 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Black WCHL Gold WCHL Gold
Junior Rec 2023-12-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Kings Blues Blues
U9 Female A 2023-12-02 2:30pm to 3:45pm GHC White U9 Okotoks Timberwolves U9 Okotoks Timberwolves
U13 AA 2023-12-02 12:45pm to 2:15pm CNHA Black 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
U13 AA 2023-12-02 11:00am to 12:30pm CRAA Blue 2 CRAA White CRAA White 2
Junior C 2023-11-30 9:45pm to 11:30pm Southside Thunder 6 Chestermere Lakers Chestermere Lakers 4
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-11-26 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Gold WCHL Royal WCHL Royal
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-11-26 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Navy WCHL Red WCHL Red
U15 AA 2023-11-25 7:30pm to 9:45pm CNHA Gold 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-11-25 5:00pm to 6:00pm Southwest 4 Blue 0 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 7
U15 AA 2023-11-25 2:30pm to 4:45pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2
U15 AA 2023-11-25 12:00pm to 2:15pm CBHA Hawks 3 CRAA White CRAA White 1
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2023-11-25 8:30am to 10:00am Glenlake 4 Blue 8 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 5
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-11-19 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Navy WCHL Royal WCHL Royal
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 3 White 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 Red 4 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 1 5 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
U13 Female A 2023-11-18 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Red 1 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U13 Female B 2023-11-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Heat 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U13 Female B 2023-11-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 0 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 8
U11 HADP 2023-11-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake HADP 3 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 4
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-11-12 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Silver WCHL Sky WCHL Sky
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-11-12 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Gold WCHL Navy WCHL Navy
U18 Female B 2023-11-11 8:30pm to 10:00pm GHC Scorch 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
U18 Female A 2023-11-11 6:45pm to 8:15pm GHC Red 4 GHC Blue GHC Blue 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-11-11 10:30am to 11:30am Trails West 3 Red 0 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 4
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-11-05 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Red WCHL Sky WCHL Sky
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-11-05 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Gold WCHL Gold
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-11-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 1 11 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-11-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm Trails West 2 Red 5 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-11-04 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 6 2 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 4
U13 AA 2023-11-04 12:45pm to 2:15pm NWCAA Bronks 4 CRAA White CRAA White 2
U13 AA 2023-11-04 11:00am to 12:30pm CRAA Gold 8 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
U15 Female A 2023-11-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Red 0 GHC Silver GHC Silver 0
U15 Female B 2023-11-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 4 GHC Heat GHC Heat 4
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-10-29 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Royal WCHL Black WCHL Black
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-10-29 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Red WCHL Green WCHL Green
U11 Female C 2023-10-28 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC Blaze 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-25 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 3 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 6
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 5
U16 AA 2023-10-21 6:00pm to 8:15pm CRAA Gold 5 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U15 AA 2023-10-21 1:00pm to 3:15pm CBHA Hawks 2 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 6
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-10-15 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Gold WCHL Black WCHL Black
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-14 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 4 Red 4 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-14 12:30pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 10 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U11 HADP 2023-10-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake HADP 9 Okotoks Oilers HADP Okotoks Oilers HADP 4