East Calgary - Blue (ECB)

299 Erin Woods Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2B 2V9

October 20th, 2021 - February 27th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
Junior C 2021-10-20 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot Chestermere
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-23 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 3 Bow Valley 3 Black
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 2 Bow Valley 2
U18 Female AA 2021-10-23 6:15pm to 8:45pm GHC Fire White Airdrie Lightning
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Junior C 2021-10-27 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot Simons Valley
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-30 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Blackfoot 2 Blue
U18 Female AA 2021-10-30 6:15pm to 8:45pm GHC Fire White St Albert Sharks
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-31 10:00am to 11:00am GHC Silver Southwest 4 Gold
U15 Female AA 2021-11-06 12:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Fire White Southern Express
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-06 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 2 Bow Valley 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-06 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 3 Knights 3 White
U15 Female AA 2021-11-06 6:15pm to 8:45pm GHC Fire Red Red Deer Chiefs
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-07 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Knights 2 Grey
U11 Female 2021-11-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Blaze GHC Ignite
Junior C 2021-11-10 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot Airdrie
U11 Female 2021-11-15 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames GHC Scorch
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Knights 2 White
U11 Female 2021-11-17 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Heat GHC Blaze
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-20 12:45pm to 1:45pm GHC White Glenlake 2 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-20 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 3 Trails West 3 Red
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-20 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 3 Glenlake 4
U11 Female 2021-11-21 10:00am to 11:00am GHC Flames GHC Ignite
U11 Female 2021-11-21 11:15am to 12:15pm GHC Blaze GHC Scorch
U18 Female AA 2021-11-21 12:30pm to 3:00pm GHC Fire Red GHC Fire White
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-21 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Knights 2 White
Junior C 2021-11-24 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot Chestermere
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-27 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-27 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-28 10:00am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-28 11:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-03 3:30pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-03 5:15pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-03 7:00pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-03 8:45pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-04 8:30am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-04 10:15am to 11:45am TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-04 12:00pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-04 1:45pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-04 3:30pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-04 5:15pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-04 7:00pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-04 8:45pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-05 9:00am to 10:30am TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-05 10:45am to 12:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-05 12:30pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2021-12-05 2:15pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2021-12-15 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot Simons Valley
Junior C 2022-01-19 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot Southside
Junior C 2022-02-02 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot Trails West
U18 Female AA 2022-02-12 6:15pm to 8:45pm GHC Fire White Red Deer Chiefs
Junior C 2022-02-23 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot Chestermere
U18 Female AA 2022-02-27 10:00am to 12:30pm GHC Fire Red GHC Fire White
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 3 0 Knights 3 Knights 3 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 1 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-16 11:30am to 12:30pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 5
U18 Female AA 2021-09-25 5:30pm to 8:00pm GHC Fire White GHC Fire Red GHC Fire Red