Brentwood Sportsplex (BRE)

1520 Northmount Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T2L 2M5

December 19th, 2020 - March 7th, 2021
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 Tier 3 BC 2020-12-19 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 White Simons Valley 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2020-12-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2020-12-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blackfoot 1
U13 Tier 1 2020-12-20 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 1 McKnight 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2020-12-20 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Springbank 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2020-12-20 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 Trails West 2 Red
U18 Tier 1 BC 2020-12-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Knights 1
U13 Tier 3 2021-01-09 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Trails West 3 Red
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-01-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Glenlake 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-01-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Trails West 2
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-10 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 White Crowfoot 4
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-10 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 Blue Simons Valley 5
U13 Tier 5 2021-01-10 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 5 Blue Crowfoot 5
U13 Tier 4 2021-01-16 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 Bow River 4 Gold
U13 Tier 2 2021-01-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 White Simons Valley 2
U11 Tier 4 2021-01-17 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Simons Valley 4 Grey
U13 Tier 6 2021-01-17 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 6 Simons Valley 6
U13 Tier 2 2021-01-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Crowfoot 2
U13 Tier 1 2021-01-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 Crowfoot 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-01-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue McKnight 3 Orange
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-01-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Simons Valley 1
U11 Tier 3 2021-01-24 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U11 Tier 1 2021-01-24 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1 Green
U13 Tier 5 2021-01-30 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-01-30 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Knights 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Trails West 3
U11 Tier 7 2021-01-31 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 7 Crowfoot 6
U13 Tier 5 2021-01-31 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 White GHC 2 Red
U13 Tier 3 2021-01-31 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue GHC 1 Red
U13 Tier 3 2021-01-31 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White Glenlake 3 Blue
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-06 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue McKnight 4 Black
U13 Tier 2 2021-02-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Simons Valley 2
U13 Tier 2 2021-02-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 White Springbank 2 Green
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-07 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 6 Bow River 6
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-07 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 4 White Springbank 4 Green
U13 Tier 6 2021-02-07 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 6 Trails West 6 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-02-13 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 Bow Valley 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-02-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White McKnight 3 Black
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-02-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Knights 2 Grey
U11 Tier 2 2021-02-14 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 2 White Simons Valley 2
U11 Tier 1 2021-02-14 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 1 Crowfoot 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-02-14 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Green
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-02-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Crowfoot 2
U13 Tier 5 2021-02-20 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 5 White Springbank 5 Green
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-02-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Bow Valley 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Southwest 1
U11 Tier 5 2021-02-21 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 Blue Springbank 5 Green
U11 Tier 5 2021-02-21 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 White Springbank 5 Blue
U13 Tier 5 2021-02-21 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 5 Blue McKnight 5 Orange
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-27 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 6 Crowfoot 5
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-27 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 White Simons Valley 4 Black
U13 Tier 2 2021-02-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Bow River 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-02-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Simons Valley 3
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-28 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Crowfoot 3
U13 Tier 2 2021-02-28 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 White McKnight 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Southwest 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-03-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 White Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-03-04 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 2 Southwest 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-03-06 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Bow River 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-03-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Bow Valley 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-03-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Glenlake 1
U11 Tier 2 2021-03-07 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 2 White Bow River 2
U11 Tier 2 2021-03-07 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Springbank 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-03-07 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 White Crowfoot 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-03-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Bow River 1

No Recent Games Available