1520 Northmount Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T2L 2M5

October 18th, 2018 - December 9th, 2018

League Date Time Home Visitor
Pee Wee 1 North 2018-10-18 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 1 Southwest 1
Atom 7 North 2018-10-19 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow River 7 NW Warriors 7 Red
Atom 7 North 2018-10-19 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite Lake Bonavista 7
Atom 7 North 2018-10-20 1:30pm to 2:30pm Lake Bonavista 7 Bow River 7
Atom 7 North 2018-10-20 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 7 Red GHC Ignite
Atom 7 North 2018-10-21 11:15am to 12:15pm Bow River 7 GHC Ignite
Atom 7 North 2018-10-21 12:30pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 7 Red Lake Bonavista 7
Novice Major 3 North 2018-10-21 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red Springbank 3 Green
Atom 7 North 2018-10-21 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 North 2018-10-21 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 North 2018-10-23 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 7 White Glenlake 7 Green
Bantam 3 2018-10-25 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 3 Trails West 3
Midget 2 2018-10-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Bow River 2
Midget 1 2018-10-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Glenlake 1
Pee Wee 1 North 2018-10-28 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1 Green
Novice Major 2 North 2018-10-29 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 2 Red Springbank 2 Blue
Pee Wee 2 North 2018-10-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 2 Bow River 2 Black
Bantam 6 2018-10-30 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 6 Simons Valley 4
Bantam 4 2018-11-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 Bow Valley 4
Bantam 1 2018-11-01 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 Bow River 1
Atom 4 North 2018-11-02 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 White Crowfoot 4W
Pee Wee 3 North 2018-11-04 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 White Bow River 3
Pee Wee 1 North 2018-11-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Bow River 1
Atom 1 North 2018-11-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 1 White Crowfoot 1
Atom 1 North 2018-11-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 Red Simons Valley 1
Bantam 7 2018-11-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 7 Bow River 7
Bantam 6 2018-11-08 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 6 Lake Bonavista 3
Pee Wee 2 North 2018-11-10 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 McKnight 2
Pee Wee 1 North 2018-11-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1 Blue
Pee Wee AA 2018-11-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors Blackfoot
Novice Major 3 North 2018-11-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 White Crowfoot 3
Atom 6 North 2018-11-17 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 6 White McKnight 6
Atom 4 North 2018-11-17 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 4 White Simons Valley 4 Grey
Bantam 7 2018-11-17 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 7 Southwest 7
Bantam 4 2018-11-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 Bow River 4
Bantam 2 2018-11-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Glenlake 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2018-11-18 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 White Crowfoot 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2018-11-18 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 Saints 3
Pee Wee 2 North 2018-11-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Bow River 2 Gold
Atom 7 North 2018-11-19 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 7 White GHC 2 North
Novice Major 2 North 2018-11-24 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 2 White Simons Valley 2 Black
Pee Wee AA 2018-11-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors Springbank
Bantam 1 2018-11-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Glenlake 1
Pee Wee 6 North 2018-11-25 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 6 McKnight 6
Pee Wee 4 North 2018-11-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 Bow River 4 Black
Novice Major 1 North 2018-11-26 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1 Blue
Novice Major 3 North 2018-11-27 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red McKnight 3
Atom 4 North 2018-11-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 Red Simons Valley 4 Black
Atom 4 North 2018-11-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 White GHC 1 North
Bantam 6 2018-11-29 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 6 Saints 3
Atom 5 North 2018-12-01 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 5 Crowfoot 5
Atom 3 North 2018-12-01 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Saints 2
Midget 5 2018-12-01 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 Saints 4
Midget 3 2018-12-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 McKnight 3
Midget 2 2018-12-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Glenlake 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2018-12-02 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 6 Simons Valley 6
Pee Wee 4 North 2018-12-02 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 Springbank 4 Green
Atom 2 North 2018-12-05 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 Bow River 2
Bantam 2 2018-12-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blackfoot 2
Midget 2 2018-12-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blackfoot 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2018-12-09 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red Saints 4
Pee Wee 5 North 2018-12-09 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 White Simons Valley 5 Black
Pee Wee 3 North 2018-12-09 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 White Simons Valley 3 Grey
Pee Wee 2 North 2018-12-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Simons Valley 2

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils