Village Square 1 (VS1)

2623 56 Street NE
Calgary, AB, T1Y 6E7

February 4th, 2023 - March 19th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Rec 2023-02-04 9:15am to 10:15am Hawks Capitals
U13 Rec 2023-02-04 10:30am to 11:30am Blues Kings
U18 Rec 2023-02-04 1:00pm to 2:15pm Sharks Mustangs
U18 Rec 2023-02-04 2:30pm to 3:45pm Knights Wolverines
U18 Rec 2023-02-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm Hawks Rangers
Junior Rec 2023-02-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Hawks Mustangs
Junior Rec 2023-02-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Whalers Knights
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-05 1:45pm to 3:15pm NW Warriors 2 KC Sabres U15
U15 AA 2023-02-05 4:15pm to 6:30pm CRAA Gold CBHA Rangers
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 3 White Crowfoot 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 2 Simons Valley 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-07 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 5 Springbank 6
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 3 Orange
U13 Rec 2023-02-11 9:15am to 10:15am Capitals Avalanche
U13 Rec 2023-02-11 10:30am to 11:30am Hawks Bruins
Junior Rec 2023-02-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Flyers Mustangs
Junior Rec 2023-02-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Rangers Knights
U15 AA 2023-02-12 4:15pm to 6:30pm CBHA Rangers CRAA Blue
Junior C 2023-02-12 6:45pm to 8:45pm Southside Thunder Cochrane Generals
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 2 McKnight 3 Black
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-14 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 1 Southwest 1
U13 Rec 2023-02-18 9:15am to 10:15am Red Wings Flyers
U13 Rec 2023-02-18 10:30am to 11:30am Hawks Capitals
U18 Rec 2023-02-18 4:00pm to 5:15pm Sharks Knights
U18 Rec 2023-02-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Hawks Mustangs
U18 Rec 2023-02-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Wolverines Kings
U15 AA 2023-02-19 1:45pm to 4:00pm CRAA Blue CBHA Rangers
U15 AA 2023-02-19 4:15pm to 6:30pm CNHA Black NWCAA Bronks
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Black Springbank 4 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 Wolverines 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-21 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 2 Glenlake 3 Green
U11 HADP 2023-02-23 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot HADP McKnight HADP
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-23 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 1 Bow River 1
Junior Rec 2023-02-25 5:30pm to 6:45pm Hawks Whalers
Junior Rec 2023-02-25 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights Mustangs
U15 AA 2023-02-26 4:15pm to 6:30pm CNHA Green CBHA Wranglers
U18 Female B 2023-02-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm U18 GHC Ignite U18 GHC Flames
Junior C 2023-02-26 8:15pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Rec 2023-03-04 9:00am to 10:00am Red Wings Leafs
U13 Rec 2023-03-04 10:15am to 11:15am Wolverines Sharks
U13 Rec 2023-03-04 11:30am to 12:30pm Bruins Kings
U13 Rec 2023-03-04 12:45pm to 1:45pm Whalers Hawks
U13 Rec 2023-03-04 2:00pm to 3:00pm Flyers Knights
U18 Rec 2023-03-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm Hawks Capitals
U18 Rec 2023-03-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Kings Wolverines
U18 Rec 2023-03-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Avalanche Mustangs
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-03-05 1:45pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-03-05 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-03-05 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-03-05 6:15pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-03-05 8:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2023-03-08 8:30pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-03-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-03-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-03-11 11:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-03-11 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Rec 2023-03-11 2:30pm to 3:45pm Rangers Avalanche
U18 Rec 2023-03-11 4:00pm to 5:15pm Mustangs Flyers
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-03-12 1:45pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-03-12 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-12 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Rec 2023-03-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm Kings Knights
U18 Rec 2023-03-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Wolverines Flyers
U18 Rec 2023-03-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm Hawks Rangers
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-31 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-31 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 BLACK 2 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 7
U15 Female B 2023-01-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm U15 GHC Silver 2 U15 GHC Red U15 GHC Red 2
U15 AA 2023-01-29 4:15pm to 6:30pm CNHA Green 2 CRAA White CRAA White 6
U11 HADP 2023-01-29 1:45pm to 3:15pm Southwest HADP 6 Chestermere U11 HADP Chestermere U11 HADP 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-25 9:45pm to 11:00pm Simons Valley 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-24 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 2 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 6
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 GOLD 5 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 2 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 3 White 2 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 3
U15 AA 2023-01-22 4:15pm to 6:30pm CNHA Gold 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
U15 AA 2023-01-22 1:45pm to 4:00pm CNHA Black 2 CRAA White CRAA White 2
U15 Female C 2023-01-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
U15 Female C 2023-01-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 4
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-01-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 6 3 Simons Valley 5 White Simons Valley 5 White 2
U13 AA 2023-01-17 8:00pm to 9:30pm CNHA Black 3 CRAA White CRAA White 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 4 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 10
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 4 Knights 4 Knights 4 5
U15 AA 2023-01-15 8:00pm to 10:15pm CBHA Hawks 5 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 6
U15 AA 2023-01-15 5:30pm to 7:45pm CNHA Gold 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
U15 AA 2023-01-15 3:00pm to 5:15pm NWCAA Bronks 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-15 1:30pm to 2:45pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 3 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 1
U18 Rec 2023-01-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Rangers Flyers Flyers
U18 Rec 2023-01-14 4:45pm to 6:00pm Mustangs Kings Kings
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-14 3:15pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 4 1 Knights 4 Knights 4 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-14 1:45pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 3 5 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-14 12:15pm to 1:30pm Southwest 4 11 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-12 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-01-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 5 2 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-10 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 4 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 5
U18 Female B 2023-01-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Ignite 3 U18 GHC Scorch U18 GHC Scorch 5
U18 Female B 2023-01-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm U18 GHC Heat 1 U18 GHC Flames U18 GHC Flames 1
Junior Rec 2023-01-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Kings Hawks Hawks
Junior Rec 2023-01-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm Whalers Wolverines Wolverines
U13 AA 2023-01-07 1:00pm to 3:00pm CRAA White 6 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 9
U13 Rec 2023-01-07 10:30am to 11:30am Hawks Kings Kings
U13 Rec 2023-01-07 9:15am to 10:15am Avalanche Whalers Whalers
Junior B 2022-12-20 8:30pm to 10:45pm CNHA Gold 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 0
Junior B 2022-12-20 6:00pm to 8:15pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 5
U18 Female B 2022-12-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Ignite 0 U18 GHC Scorch U18 GHC Scorch 6
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Blue 4 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 3
U18 AA 2022-12-18 4:15pm to 6:30pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U18 AA 2022-12-18 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Rangers 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
Junior Rec 2022-12-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Mustangs Knights Knights
Junior Rec 2022-12-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Whalers Hawks Hawks
U18 Rec 2022-12-17 4:00pm to 5:15pm Wolverines Avalanche Avalanche
U18 Rec 2022-12-17 2:30pm to 3:45pm Mustangs Kings Kings
U18 Rec 2022-12-17 1:00pm to 2:15pm Knights Hawks Hawks
U13 Rec 2022-12-17 10:30am to 11:30am Avalanche Kings Kings
U13 Rec 2022-12-17 9:15am to 10:15am Red Wings Whalers Whalers
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-13 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 1 BLACK 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 5 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 1
Junior Rec 2022-12-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Mustangs Whalers Whalers
Junior Rec 2022-12-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm Hawks Rangers Rangers
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-10 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow River 1 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-10 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow River 2 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 4
U13 Rec 2022-12-10 10:30am to 11:30am Predators Flyers Flyers
U13 Rec 2022-12-10 9:15am to 10:15am Sharks Avalanche Avalanche
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 4 4 GHC Blue GHC Blue 2
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-12-08 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 5 6 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 2 6 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 4 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 2
U15 AA 2022-12-04 4:15pm to 6:30pm CRAA White 10 CNHA Black CNHA Black 3
U15 AA 2022-12-04 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Rangers 5 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
Junior Rec 2022-12-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights Rangers Rangers
Junior Rec 2022-12-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm Mustangs Flyers Flyers
U18 Rec 2022-12-03 4:00pm to 5:15pm Avalanche Rangers Rangers
U13 Rec 2022-12-03 10:30am to 11:30am Wolverines Sharks Sharks
U13 Rec 2022-12-03 9:15am to 10:15am Red Wings Capitals Capitals
Junior Rec 2022-11-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Whalers Knights Knights
Junior Rec 2022-11-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Mustangs Hawks Hawks
U18 Rec 2022-11-26 4:00pm to 5:15pm Wolverines Mustangs Mustangs
U18 Rec 2022-11-26 2:30pm to 3:45pm Hawks Capitals Capitals
U18 Rec 2022-11-26 1:00pm to 2:15pm Avalanche Sharks Sharks
U13 Rec 2022-11-26 10:30am to 11:30am Capitals Sharks Sharks
U13 Rec 2022-11-26 9:15am to 10:15am Kings Whalers Whalers
U18 Female A 2022-11-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Chaos 3 U15 GHC Mustangs U15 GHC Mustangs 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC AA Red 1 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
Junior Rec 2022-11-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights Mustangs Mustangs
Junior Rec 2022-11-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Hawks Whalers Whalers
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-19 2:30pm to 3:45pm GHC Blue 5 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 2
U13 Rec 2022-11-19 10:30am to 11:30am Bruins Capitals Capitals
U13 Rec 2022-11-19 9:15am to 10:15am Sharks Leafs Leafs
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-17 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow River 2 4 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-17 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 6 15 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 3
U18 Female A 2022-11-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Flyers 6 U15 GHC Mustangs U15 GHC Mustangs 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Blue 5 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 0
U15 AA 2022-11-13 4:15pm to 6:30pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 3
U15 AA 2022-11-13 1:45pm to 4:00pm CNHA Gold 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
Junior Rec 2022-11-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Rangers Hawks Hawks
Junior Rec 2022-11-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Flyers Whalers Whalers
U18 Rec 2022-11-12 4:00pm to 5:15pm Mustangs Flyers Flyers
U13 Rec 2022-11-12 10:30am to 11:30am Leafs Kings Kings
U13 Rec 2022-11-12 9:15am to 10:15am Knights Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow River 2 6 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 6
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-10 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 3 8 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-09 8:30pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-08 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 2 5 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 BLACK 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 7
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm Simons Valley 6 2 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 5
U18 Female B 2022-11-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Ignite 1 U18 GHC Flames U18 GHC Flames 2
U18 Rec 2022-11-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Avalanche Wolverines Wolverines
U18 Rec 2022-11-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm Kings Mustangs Mustangs
U18 Rec 2022-11-05 4:00pm to 5:15pm Hawks Knights Knights
U13 Rec 2022-11-05 10:30am to 11:30am Leafs Blues Blues
U13 Rec 2022-11-05 9:15am to 10:15am Bruins Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow River 1 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-03 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 4 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
U18 Female B 2022-11-01 9:00pm to 10:15pm U18 GHC Ignite 4 U18 GHC Blaze U18 GHC Blaze 4
U15 Female B 2022-11-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm U15 GHC White 4 U15 GHC Blue U15 GHC Blue 0
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Simons Valley 3 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
U18 Female B 2022-10-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Heat 1 U18 GHC Flames U18 GHC Flames 1
U18 Female A 2022-10-30 6:45pm to 8:00pm U18 GHC Flyers 2 U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Chaos 1
U15 AA 2022-10-30 4:15pm to 6:30pm NWCAA Stamps 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 0
U15 AA 2022-10-30 1:45pm to 4:00pm CNHA Green 0 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 5
Junior Rec 2022-10-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm Hawks Kings Kings
Junior Rec 2022-10-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights Rangers Rangers
U18 Rec 2022-10-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm Hawks Kings Kings
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-29 1:15pm to 2:30pm Glenlake 1 Blue 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U13 Rec 2022-10-29 10:30am to 11:30am Avalanche Capitals Capitals
U13 Rec 2022-10-29 9:15am to 10:15am Hawks Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 4 1 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 4 3 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-26 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow River 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-25 9:00pm to 10:15pm Bow River 1 GOLD 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 12 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-25 6:00pm to 7:15pm Simons Valley 5 White 2 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 14
U18 Female B 2022-10-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Blaze 1 U18 GHC Flames U18 GHC Flames 0
U18 Female B 2022-10-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm U18 GHC Ignite 6 U18 GHC Scorch U18 GHC Scorch 3
U15 AA 2022-10-23 4:15pm to 6:30pm CNHA Green 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
U15 AA 2022-10-23 1:45pm to 4:00pm CNHA Black 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
U18 Rec 2022-10-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm Sharks Avalanche Avalanche
U18 Rec 2022-10-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm Kings Flyers Flyers
U18 Rec 2022-10-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm Wolverines Hawks Hawks
U13 Rec 2022-10-22 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Bruins Bruins
U13 Rec 2022-10-22 9:15am to 10:15am Leafs Capitals Capitals
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-20 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow River 1 GOLD 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-10-20 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 4 3 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Crowfoot 2 0 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm Simons Valley 5 White 3 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 6
U13 Rec 2022-10-15 10:30am to 11:30am Kings Sharks Sharks
U13 Rec 2022-10-15 9:15am to 10:15am Predators Whalers Whalers
U18 AA 2022-10-09 1:45pm to 4:00pm CRAA Blue 5 Red Deer Elks Red Deer Elks 4
Junior Rec 2022-10-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Wolverines Rangers Rangers
Junior Rec 2022-10-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Mustangs Hawks Hawks
U18 Rec 2022-10-08 4:00pm to 5:15pm Knights Avalanche Avalanche
U13 Rec 2022-10-08 10:30am to 11:30am Sharks Predators Predators
U13 Rec 2022-10-08 9:15am to 10:15am Blues Avalanche Avalanche
U15 AA 2022-10-02 4:15pm to 6:30pm CRAA Gold 3 CNHA Green CNHA Green 4
U15 AA 2022-10-02 1:45pm to 4:00pm CNHA Gold 0 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5