East Calgary - Red (ECR)

299 Erin Woods Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2B 2V9

February 23rd, 2020 - March 8th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-23 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Royal SCHHL White
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-23 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Red SCHHL Green
Midget A Girls 2020-02-23 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Midget 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White
Midget A Girls 2020-02-23 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Red
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-02-29 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Green
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-02-29 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL White SCHHL Yellow
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-03-01 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Red SCHHL Orange
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-03-01 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL White SCHHL Yellow
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 8:45am to 9:45am GHC 2 South Red Leduc Roughnecks
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 10:00am to 11:00am GHC 1 North Sherwood Park - Blue Rockets
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 11:15am to 12:15pm GHC 2 North Red EGHA Hawks
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 12:30pm to 1:30pm GHC 2 North White GHC 2 South White
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 1:45pm to 2:45pm GHC 1 North Lloydminster - Novice female
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 3:00pm to 4:00pm Red Deer - Red Rockets Lethbridge Cyclones
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 4:15pm to 5:15pm GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 South Silver
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 5:30pm to 6:30pm GHC 2 North White EGHA Hawks
Novice 3 South 2020-03-08 9:45am to 10:45am Whitemud 326 Galaxy Cats Prince George Capitals
Novice 3 South 2020-03-08 11:00am to 12:00pm Lethbridge Cyclones Leduc Roughnecks
Novice 3 South 2020-03-08 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC 2 North White GHC 2 South Silver
Novice 3 South 2020-03-08 1:30pm to 2:30pm Red Deer - Red Rockets GHC 2 South Red
Novice 3 South 2020-03-08 2:45pm to 3:45pm GHC 1 North GHC 1 South
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-23 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Royal SCHHL White SCHHL White
Midget B Girls 2020-02-22 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Midget 2 Red 1 GHC Midget 2 White GHC Midget 2 White 8
Atom 6 South 2020-02-20 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC 2 South 4 Blackfoot 6 Blue Blackfoot 6 Blue 4
Atom Girls 2020-02-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Spark GHC Spark 1
Midget A Girls 2020-02-09 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 1 Red 2 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 2
Midget A Girls 2020-02-09 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Midget 1 Silver 1 GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White 1
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-09 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Green SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
Midget B Girls 2020-02-08 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 2 White 3 GHC Midget 2 Red GHC Midget 2 Red 0
Midget B Girls 2020-02-08 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Midget 2 Silver 3 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 1
Atom 6 South 2020-02-06 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC 2 South 1 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 1
Bantam 3 2020-02-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Saints 2 0 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 9
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 1 0 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 1
Midget A Girls 2020-02-02 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 4 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 1
Midget A Girls 2020-02-02 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Bantam 1 Red 3 GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White 2
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-02 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL White SCHHL White
Midget B Girls 2020-02-01 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Bantam 2 Red 4 GHC Midget 2 White GHC Midget 2 White 4
Midget B Girls 2020-02-01 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Midget 2 Red 0 GHC Bantam 2 White GHC Bantam 2 White 5
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-02-01 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-02-01 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Red SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Atom Girls 2020-01-30 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-01-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 4 1 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 7
Atom 4 South 2020-01-27 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC 1 South 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
Atom 4 South 2020-01-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC 1 South 2 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 3
Midget 1 2020-01-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
Midget 6 2020-01-26 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 5 2 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 3
Midget B Girls 2020-01-26 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 2 Silver 3 GHC Bantam 2 Red GHC Bantam 2 Red 3
Midget B Girls 2020-01-26 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Bantam 2 White 5 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 3
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-01-26 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
Midget A Girls 2020-01-25 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 1 White 3 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 2
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-01-25 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL White SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-01-25 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 1 6 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 1
Atom Girls 2020-01-20 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC Blaze 3 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 4
Atom Girls 2020-01-20 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Heat 4 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Knights 6 White 1 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 9
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 6 Black 3 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Bantam 2 2020-01-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 2 2 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 7
Bantam 2 2020-01-12 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 2 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
Atom 3 South 2020-01-12 2:45pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 3 5 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 4
Atom 3 South 2020-01-12 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 3 1 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 1
Atom 5 South 2020-01-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Glenlake 5 Blue 5 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 2
Atom 5 South 2020-01-12 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 5 Red 4 Knights Atom 5 White Knights Atom 5 White 6
Atom 6 South 2020-01-12 9:45am to 10:45am Glenlake 6 Blue 12 Southwest 6 Blue Southwest 6 Blue 2
Atom 6 South 2020-01-12 8:30am to 9:30am Glenlake 6 Green 5 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 0
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-01-12 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Bantam 5 2020-01-11 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow Valley 5 7 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 0
Bantam 5 2020-01-11 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-11 1:30pm to 2:45pm Trails West 6 Red 3 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 2
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-11 12:00pm to 1:15pm Knights 5 White 1 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 3
Atom 6 South 2020-01-11 10:45am to 11:45am Bow Valley 6 Black 5 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 1
Atom 6 South 2020-01-11 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 6 Blue 2 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 12
Atom 6 South 2020-01-11 8:15am to 9:15am Bow Valley 6 White 4 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 1
Atom 6 South 2020-01-09 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC 2 South 4 Bow Valley 6 White Bow Valley 6 White 1
Midget A Girls 2020-01-05 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 5 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 3
Midget A Girls 2020-01-05 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Bantam 1 White 5 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 3
Atom 2 North 2019-12-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm Saints 1 4 Knights Atom 1 White Knights Atom 1 White 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-15 5:15pm to 6:30pm Trails West Red 7 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 5
Novice 4 South 2019-12-15 4:00pm to 5:00pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Bow River 4 Bow River 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-15 2:30pm to 3:45pm Glenlake 6 Blue 3 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-15 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 6 4 Knights 6 White Knights 6 White 0
Novice 4 South 2019-12-15 11:30am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 4 Black Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-15 10:00am to 11:15am Knights 6 White 5 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 7
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-15 8:30am to 9:45am Blackfoot 6 0 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 2
Novice 4 South 2019-12-15 7:00am to 8:00am Blackfoot 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm Golden Suns 7 Trails West Red Trails West Red 1
Novice 4 South 2019-12-14 5:00pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 4 Blue Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-14 3:30pm to 4:45pm Blackfoot 6 3 Knights 6 White Knights 6 White 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-14 2:00pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 6 Blue 4 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 1
Novice 4 South 2019-12-14 12:30pm to 1:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-14 11:00am to 12:15pm Glenlake 6 Green 14 Knights 6 White Knights 6 White 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-14 9:30am to 10:45am Blackfoot 6 0 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 2
Novice 4 South 2019-12-14 8:00am to 9:00am Blackfoot 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West Red 2 Bow Valley Black Bow Valley Black 3
Midget 6 2019-12-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 5 2 Saints 4 Saints 4 7
Bantam 2 2019-12-08 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 2 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-12-08 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL White SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-03 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC 2 3 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 4
Bantam 2 2019-12-01 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 2 3 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 3
Bantam 6 2019-12-01 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 5 5 Knights 6 Knights 6 4
Midget B Girls 2019-12-01 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 2 Red 0 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 0
Midget B Girls 2019-12-01 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Midget 2 Silver 5 GHC Midget 2 White GHC Midget 2 White 1
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-12-01 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-12-01 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Silver SCHHL White SCHHL White
Midget A Girls 2019-11-30 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 1 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 6
Midget A Girls 2019-11-30 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Bantam 1 White 4 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 5
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-11-30 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Red SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-11-30 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
Atom 6 South 2019-11-28 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC 2 South 2 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 2
Atom Girls 2019-11-21 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
Midget 2 2019-11-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 2 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
Midget 5 2019-11-17 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 4 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 4
Midget A Girls 2019-11-17 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 1 White 5 Strathmore Strathmore 1
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-11-17 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-11-17 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Red SCHHL White SCHHL White
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-11-16 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Black SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-11-16 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Green SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Bantam 3 2019-11-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 3
Midget 2 2019-11-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 2 1 Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2 8
Midget 5 2019-11-10 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 4 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 2
Midget A Girls 2019-11-10 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 1 Red 2 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 2
Midget A Girls 2019-11-10 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Bantam 1 Red 2 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 5
Midget B Girls 2019-11-09 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 2 Black 2 GHC Midget 2 Red GHC Midget 2 Red 4
Midget B Girls 2019-11-09 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Midget 2 White 1 GHC Midget 2 Silver GHC Midget 2 Silver 4
Atom Girls 2019-11-07 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Heat 3 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 4
Bantam 3 2019-11-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 3 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
Bantam 6 2019-11-03 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 5 3 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 6
Bantam 1 2019-11-03 2:30pm to 3:45pm Saints 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 5
Midget B Girls 2019-11-03 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 2 Red 2 GHC Midget 2 White GHC Midget 2 White 4
Midget B Girls 2019-11-03 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Bantam 2 Red 0 GHC Midget 2 Silver GHC Midget 2 Silver 1
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-11-03 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-11-03 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Black SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Midget A Girls 2019-11-02 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 1 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 5
Midget A Girls 2019-11-02 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 4 GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White 0
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-11-02 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-11-02 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
Atom 6 South 2019-10-28 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC 2 South 0 Blackfoot 6 Gold Blackfoot 6 Gold 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Saints 2 1 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 6
Pee Wee Girls 2019-10-19 4:15pm to 5:15pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-10-19 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC 1 White 4 GHC 1 Red GHC 1 Red 1
Midget A Girls 2019-10-18 9:15pm to 10:30pm GHC Bantam 1 White 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 4
Pee Wee Girls 2019-10-17 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC Blaze 5 GHC Heat GHC Heat 4
Midget 1 2019-10-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Saints 1 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
Bantam 6 2019-10-06 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 5 1 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 7
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-10-06 2:30pm to 3:45pm Saints 5 5 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 6
Atom 4 South 2019-10-05 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC 1 South 2 Okotoks Atom 1 CAHL Female Okotoks Atom 1 CAHL Female 4
Atom 5 South 2019-10-05 9:45am to 10:45am Blackfoot 5 0 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 5
Atom 5 South 2019-10-05 7:15am to 8:15am Bow Valley 5 White 7 Knights Atom 5 Grey Knights Atom 5 Grey 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Saints 2 2 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 6