East Calgary - Blue (ECB)

299 Erin Woods Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2B 2V9

No Upcoming Games Available

Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Novice 3 South 2020-03-08 12:00pm to 1:00pm GHC 2 North Red Whitemud 332 Galaxy Cats Whitemud 332 Galaxy Cats
Novice 3 South 2020-03-08 10:45am to 11:45am Lloydminster - Novice female Sherwood Park - Blue Rockets Sherwood Park - Blue Rockets
Pee Wee Girls 2020-03-07 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Blaze 1 Okotoks Peewee C Okotoks Peewee C 1
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 5:15pm to 6:15pm GHC 2 South Red Whitemud 326 Galaxy Cats Whitemud 326 Galaxy Cats
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 4:00pm to 5:00pm GHC 2 South White Whitemud 332 Galaxy Cats Whitemud 332 Galaxy Cats
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 2:45pm to 3:45pm Leduc Roughnecks Prince George Capitals Prince George Capitals
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC 1 South Sherwood Park - Blue Rockets Sherwood Park - Blue Rockets
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 12:15pm to 1:15pm Whitemud 326 Galaxy Cats Red Deer - Red Rockets Red Deer - Red Rockets
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 11:00am to 12:00pm Prince George Capitals Lethbridge Cyclones Lethbridge Cyclones
Novice 3 South 2020-03-07 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 South Silver Whitemud 332 Galaxy Cats Whitemud 332 Galaxy Cats
Bantam 2 2020-02-22 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 2 6 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 6
Junior C 2020-02-12 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 10 McKnight McKnight 4
Bantam 7 2020-02-09 3:15pm to 4:30pm Saints 4 8 Knights 7 Knights 7 4
Junior C 2020-02-05 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 4 Simons Valley Simons Valley 5
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-26 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC 2 5 Blackfoot 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue 0
Atom Girls 2020-01-25 2:00pm to 3:00pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
Junior C 2020-01-22 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 4 Springbank Springbank 6
Midget 4 2020-01-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm McKnight 4 4 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 1
Midget 4 2020-01-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Atom 7 South 2020-01-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 7 White 5 Knights Atom 7 White Knights Atom 7 White 2
Atom 7 South 2020-01-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Knights Atom 6 10 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 0
Atom 4 South 2020-01-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm Trails West 4 Red 4 GHC 1 South GHC 1 South 3
Atom 4 South 2020-01-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 4 Black 4 Knights Atom 4 White Knights Atom 4 White 2
Atom 3 South 2020-01-12 4:30pm to 5:30pm Knights Atom 3 Grey 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
Atom 3 South 2020-01-12 3:15pm to 4:15pm Blackfoot 4 Blue 3 Knights Atom 3 White Knights Atom 3 White 4
Atom 5 South 2020-01-12 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 5 White 5 Knights Atom 5 Grey Knights Atom 5 Grey 0
Atom 5 South 2020-01-12 12:45pm to 1:45pm Bow Valley 5 Black 6 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 2
Atom 6 South 2020-01-12 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow Valley 6 White 5 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 3
Atom 6 South 2020-01-12 10:15am to 11:15am Blackfoot 6 Blue 2 GHC 2 South GHC 2 South 1
Atom 6 South 2020-01-12 9:00am to 10:00am Bow Valley 6 Black 5 Blackfoot 6 Gold Blackfoot 6 Gold 0
Bantam 5 2020-01-11 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 5 5 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 2
Bantam 5 2020-01-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 5 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 2
Bantam 5 2020-01-11 4:15pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 4 8 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 2
Bantam 5 2020-01-11 2:45pm to 4:00pm Glenlake 5 4 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-11 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 5 Grey 2 GHC 2 GHC 2 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-11 11:45am to 1:00pm Trails West 5 White 6 Blackfoot 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-11 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 5 Black 0 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 3
Junior C 2020-01-08 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 6 Airdrie Airdrie 4
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-01-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 2 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 3
Atom 6 South 2020-01-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC 2 South 2 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm Golden Suns 4 Bow Valley Black Bow Valley Black 1
Novice 4 South 2019-12-15 4:15pm to 5:15pm Springbank 4 Blue Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-15 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 5 5 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 0
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-15 1:15pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 7 Beaumont Braves Beaumont Braves 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-15 11:45am to 1:00pm Trails West Red 1 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 0
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-15 10:15am to 11:30am Blackfoot 5 Gold 3 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 4
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-15 8:45am to 10:00am Beaumont Braves 0 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 12
Novice 4 South 2019-12-15 7:15am to 8:15am Springbank 4 Blue Bow River 4 Bow River 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm Bow Valley Black 8 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 3
Novice 4 South 2019-12-14 5:15pm to 6:15pm Bow River 4 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-14 3:45pm to 5:00pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 4
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-14 2:15pm to 3:30pm Beaumont Braves 1 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 9
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-14 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 1 Blue 1 Golden Suns Golden Suns 7
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-14 11:15am to 12:30pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 2 Beaumont Braves Beaumont Braves 0
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-14 9:45am to 11:00am Bow River 5 5 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
Novice 4 South 2019-12-14 8:15am to 9:15am Simons Valley 4 Black Bow River 4 Bow River 4
Junior C 2019-12-11 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 5 Simons Valley Simons Valley 3
Novice 4 South 2019-12-08 11:15am to 12:15pm GHC 2 South White Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Novice 2 South 2019-12-08 10:00am to 11:00am GHC 1 South Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White
Midget A Girls 2019-12-07 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 6 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 1
Junior C 2019-12-04 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 10 McKnight McKnight 2
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 6 4 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 3
Atom Girls 2019-12-01 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Flames 5 Bow Valley 7 Black Bow Valley 7 Black 8
Novice 4 South 2019-12-01 10:00am to 11:00am GHC 2 South Silver Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
Junior C 2019-11-27 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 10 Airdrie Airdrie 3
Flames Atom SCHHL 2019-11-24 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Black SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-11-23 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
Junior C 2019-11-20 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 1 Springbank Springbank 3
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-17 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 7
Novice 4 South 2019-11-17 12:30pm to 1:30pm GHC 2 South White Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
Novice 4 South 2019-11-17 11:15am to 12:15pm GHC 2 South Silver GHC 2 South Red GHC 2 South Red
Novice 2 South 2019-11-17 10:00am to 11:00am GHC 1 South Blackfoot 2 Gold Blackfoot 2 Gold
Bantam 3 2019-11-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 3 2 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 2
Bantam Girls 2019-11-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Blaze 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 1
Midget 3 2019-11-09 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 3 0 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 7
Junior C 2019-11-06 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 10 McKnight McKnight 0
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 4 5 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 4
Atom 4 South 2019-11-03 11:15am to 12:15pm GHC 1 South 1 Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold 3
Junior C 2019-10-30 8:15pm to 10:00pm Blackfoot 3 Simons Valley Simons Valley 2
Atom 4 South 2019-10-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC 1 South 1 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 4
Bantam 3 2019-10-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 3 7 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 4
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-10-20 3:15pm to 4:30pm Saints 4 2 Simons Valley 5 Grey Simons Valley 5 Grey 3
Midget 5 2019-10-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 4 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 8
Bantam 6 2019-10-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Saints 3 7 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 2
Pee Wee Girls 2019-10-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Spark 1 Okotoks Female PeeWee 3 Green Okotoks Female PeeWee 3 Green 4
Novice 1 South 2019-10-05 10:15am to 11:15am Blackfoot 1 Blue McKnight 1 McKnight 1
Bantam Girls AA 2019-09-29 10:00am to 12:15pm GHC Fire White Trails West Red Trails West Red
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-09-28 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 3 Gold 3 Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue 5