Game # | Date | time | home | score | visitor | score | arena | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 | 2023-04-07 |
Game #2301T00131
April 7, 2023 12:00:00 -0600
April 7, 2023 13:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00131: Bow River 3 vs. Coaldale U18 1 Cobras
Bow River 3 (4) vs. Coaldale U18 1 Cobras (3)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
12:00pm to 1:30pm | Bow River 3 | 4 | Coaldale U18 1 Cobras | 3 | Alex Kaleta |
#2 | 2023-04-07 |
Game #2301T00132
April 7, 2023 12:15:00 -0600
April 7, 2023 13:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00132: Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks vs. Hillmond U18 Hurricanes
Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks (4) vs. Hillmond U18 Hurricanes (2)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
12:15pm to 1:45pm | Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks | 4 | Hillmond U18 Hurricanes | 2 | Thelma Crowe |
#3 | 2023-04-07 |
Game #2301T00133
April 7, 2023 13:45:00 -0600
April 7, 2023 15:15:00 -0600
Game #2301T00133: Winfield U18 1 Ducks vs. NW Warriors 3
Winfield U18 1 Ducks (5) vs. NW Warriors 3 (4)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
1:45pm to 3:15pm | Winfield U18 1 Ducks | 5 | NW Warriors 3 | 4 | Alex Kaleta |
#4 | 2023-04-07 |
Game #2301T00134
April 7, 2023 14:00:00 -0600
April 7, 2023 15:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00134: S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth vs. Drumheller U18 1 Raptors
S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth (1) vs. Drumheller U18 1 Raptors (5)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
2:00pm to 3:30pm | S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth | 1 | Drumheller U18 1 Raptors | 5 | Thelma Crowe |
#5 | 2023-04-07 |
Game #2301T00135
April 7, 2023 15:30:00 -0600
April 7, 2023 17:00:00 -0600
Game #2301T00135: Hinton U18 1 Havoc vs. Simons Valley 2
Hinton U18 1 Havoc (2) vs. Simons Valley 2 (1)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
3:30pm to 5:00pm | Hinton U18 1 Havoc | 2 | Simons Valley 2 | 1 | Alex Kaleta |
#6 | 2023-04-07 |
Game #2301T00136
April 7, 2023 15:45:00 -0600
April 7, 2023 17:15:00 -0600
Game #2301T00136: Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder vs. Magrath U18 Chiefs
Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder (2) vs. Magrath U18 Chiefs (5)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
3:45pm to 5:15pm | Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder | 2 | Magrath U18 Chiefs | 5 | Thelma Crowe |
#7 | 2023-04-07 |
Game #2301T00137
April 7, 2023 17:15:00 -0600
April 7, 2023 18:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00137: Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings vs. Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres
Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings (5) vs. Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres (1)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
5:15pm to 6:45pm | Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings | 5 | Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres | 1 | Alex Kaleta |
#8 | 2023-04-07 |
Game #2301T00138
April 7, 2023 17:30:00 -0600
April 7, 2023 19:00:00 -0600
Game #2301T00138: Springbank 3 Blue vs. St. Walburg U18 Eagles
Springbank 3 Blue (2) vs. St. Walburg U18 Eagles (2)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
5:30pm to 7:00pm | Springbank 3 Blue | 2 | St. Walburg U18 Eagles | 2 | Thelma Crowe |
#9 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00139
April 8, 2023 08:00:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 09:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00139: NW Warriors 3 vs. S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth
NW Warriors 3 (8) vs. S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth (1)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
8:00am to 9:30am | NW Warriors 3 | 8 | S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth | 1 | Alex Kaleta |
#10 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00140
April 8, 2023 08:15:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 09:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00140: Drumheller U18 1 Raptors vs. Winfield U18 1 Ducks
Drumheller U18 1 Raptors (1) vs. Winfield U18 1 Ducks (1)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
8:15am to 9:45am | Drumheller U18 1 Raptors | 1 | Winfield U18 1 Ducks | 1 | Thelma Crowe |
#11 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00141
April 8, 2023 08:15:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 09:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00141: Coaldale U18 1 Cobras vs. Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks
Coaldale U18 1 Cobras (2) vs. Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks (6)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
8:15am to 9:45am | Coaldale U18 1 Cobras | 2 | Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks | 6 | Alex Kaleta |
#12 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00142
April 8, 2023 10:00:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 11:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00142: Hillmond U18 Hurricanes vs. Bow River 3
Hillmond U18 Hurricanes (4) vs. Bow River 3 (3)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
10:00am to 11:30am | Hillmond U18 Hurricanes | 4 | Bow River 3 | 3 | Thelma Crowe |
#13 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00143
April 8, 2023 11:30:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 13:00:00 -0600
Game #2301T00143: Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres vs. Springbank 3 Blue
Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres vs. Springbank 3 Blue
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
11:30am to 1:00pm | Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres | 0 | Springbank 3 Blue | 7 | Alex Kaleta |
#14 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00144
April 8, 2023 11:45:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 13:15:00 -0600
Game #2301T00144: St. Walburg U18 Eagles vs. Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings
St. Walburg U18 Eagles (1) vs. Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings (6)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
11:45am to 1:15pm | St. Walburg U18 Eagles | 1 | Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings | 6 | Thelma Crowe |
#15 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00145
April 8, 2023 13:15:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 14:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00145: Simons Valley 2 vs. Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder
Simons Valley 2 (4) vs. Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder (4)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
1:15pm to 2:45pm | Simons Valley 2 | 4 | Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder | 4 | Alex Kaleta |
#16 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00146
April 8, 2023 13:30:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 15:00:00 -0600
Game #2301T00146: Magrath U18 Chiefs vs. Hinton U18 1 Havoc
Magrath U18 Chiefs (2) vs. Hinton U18 1 Havoc (2)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
1:30pm to 3:00pm | Magrath U18 Chiefs | 2 | Hinton U18 1 Havoc | 2 | Thelma Crowe |
#17 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00147
April 8, 2023 15:00:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 16:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00147: S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth vs. Winfield U18 1 Ducks
S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth (2) vs. Winfield U18 1 Ducks (9)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
3:00pm to 4:30pm | S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth | 2 | Winfield U18 1 Ducks | 9 | Alex Kaleta |
#18 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00148
April 8, 2023 15:15:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 16:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00148: NW Warriors 3 vs. Drumheller U18 1 Raptors
NW Warriors 3 (1) vs. Drumheller U18 1 Raptors (5)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
3:15pm to 4:45pm | NW Warriors 3 | 1 | Drumheller U18 1 Raptors | 5 | Thelma Crowe |
#19 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00149
April 8, 2023 16:45:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 18:15:00 -0600
Game #2301T00149: Bow River 3 vs. Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks
Bow River 3 (3) vs. Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks (10)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
4:45pm to 6:15pm | Bow River 3 | 3 | Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks | 10 | Alex Kaleta |
#20 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00150
April 8, 2023 17:00:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 18:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00150: Hillmond U18 Hurricanes vs. Coaldale U18 1 Cobras
Hillmond U18 Hurricanes (3) vs. Coaldale U18 1 Cobras (1)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
5:00pm to 6:30pm | Hillmond U18 Hurricanes | 3 | Coaldale U18 1 Cobras | 1 | Thelma Crowe |
#21 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00151
April 8, 2023 18:30:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 20:00:00 -0600
Game #2301T00151: Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres vs. St. Walburg U18 Eagles
Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres vs. St. Walburg U18 Eagles
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
6:30pm to 8:00pm | Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres | 0 | St. Walburg U18 Eagles | 1 | Alex Kaleta |
#22 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00152
April 8, 2023 18:45:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 20:15:00 -0600
Game #2301T00152: Springbank 3 Blue vs. Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings
Springbank 3 Blue vs. Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
6:45pm to 8:15pm | Springbank 3 Blue | 0 | Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings | 9 | Thelma Crowe |
#23 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00153
April 8, 2023 20:15:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 21:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00153: Magrath U18 Chiefs vs. Simons Valley 2
Magrath U18 Chiefs (3) vs. Simons Valley 2 (1)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
8:15pm to 9:45pm | Magrath U18 Chiefs | 3 | Simons Valley 2 | 1 | Alex Kaleta |
#24 | 2023-04-08 |
Game #2301T00154
April 8, 2023 20:30:00 -0600
April 8, 2023 22:00:00 -0600
Game #2301T00154: Hinton U18 1 Havoc vs. Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder
Hinton U18 1 Havoc (6) vs. Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder (2)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
8:30pm to 10:00pm | Hinton U18 1 Havoc | 6 | Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder | 2 | Thelma Crowe |
#25 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00155
April 9, 2023 08:00:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 09:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00155: Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks vs. Drumheller U18 1 Raptors
Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks (1) vs. Drumheller U18 1 Raptors (2)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
8:00am to 9:30am | Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks | 1 | Drumheller U18 1 Raptors | 2 | Alex Kaleta |
#26 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00156
April 9, 2023 08:15:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 09:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00156: Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings vs. Hinton U18 1 Havoc
Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings vs. Hinton U18 1 Havoc
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
8:15am to 9:45am | Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings | 5 | Hinton U18 1 Havoc | 0 | Thelma Crowe |
#27 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00157
April 9, 2023 09:45:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 11:15:00 -0600
Game #2301T00157: Coaldale U18 1 Cobras vs. S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth
Coaldale U18 1 Cobras (1) vs. S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth (3)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
9:45am to 11:15am | Coaldale U18 1 Cobras | 1 | S.E.E.R.A SE704 U18 Stealth | 3 | Alex Kaleta |
#28 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00158
April 9, 2023 10:00:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 11:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00158: Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder vs. Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres
Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder (5) vs. Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres (2)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
10:00am to 11:30am | Edmonton NE702 U18 Thunder | 5 | Edmonton KC704 U18 Sabres | 2 | Thelma Crowe |
#29 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00159
April 9, 2023 11:30:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 13:00:00 -0600
Game #2301T00159: Bow River 3 vs. NW Warriors 3
Bow River 3 (8) vs. NW Warriors 3 (5)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
11:30am to 1:00pm | Bow River 3 | 8 | NW Warriors 3 | 5 | Alex Kaleta |
#30 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00160
April 9, 2023 11:45:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 13:15:00 -0600
Game #2301T00160: Simons Valley 2 vs. St. Walburg U18 Eagles
Simons Valley 2 (5) vs. St. Walburg U18 Eagles (1)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
11:45am to 1:15pm | Simons Valley 2 | 5 | St. Walburg U18 Eagles | 1 | Thelma Crowe |
#31 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00161
April 9, 2023 13:15:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 14:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00161: Hillmond U18 Hurricanes vs. Winfield U18 1 Ducks
Hillmond U18 Hurricanes (6) vs. Winfield U18 1 Ducks (2)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
1:15pm to 2:45pm | Hillmond U18 Hurricanes | 6 | Winfield U18 1 Ducks | 2 | Alex Kaleta |
#32 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00162
April 9, 2023 13:30:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 15:00:00 -0600
Game #2301T00162: Magrath U18 Chiefs vs. Springbank 3 Blue
Magrath U18 Chiefs (3) vs. Springbank 3 Blue (3)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
1:30pm to 3:00pm | Magrath U18 Chiefs | 3 | Springbank 3 Blue | 3 | Thelma Crowe |
#33 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00163
April 9, 2023 15:00:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 16:30:00 -0600
Game #2301T00163: Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings vs. Drumheller U18 1 Raptors
Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings (6) vs. Drumheller U18 1 Raptors (1)
Alex Kaleta, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
3:00pm to 4:30pm | Wetaskiwin U18 1 Kings | 6 | Drumheller U18 1 Raptors | 1 | Alex Kaleta |
#34 | 2023-04-09 |
Game #2301T00164
April 9, 2023 15:15:00 -0600
April 9, 2023 16:45:00 -0600
Game #2301T00164: Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks vs. Hinton U18 1 Havoc
Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks (2) vs. Hinton U18 1 Havoc (4)
Thelma Crowe, 1900 8 Ave Canmore AB
|
3:15pm to 4:45pm | Leduc LE701 U18 Roughnecks | 2 | Hinton U18 1 Havoc | 4 | Thelma Crowe |