Vivo - Arena 1 (VVW)

11950 Country Village Link NE
Calgary, AB, T3K 6E3

March 3rd, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-03-03 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Red NCHL Green
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm TBD Southwest 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-05 8:00pm to 9:15pm TBD Bow Valley 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm TBD Raiders 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-03-07 6:15pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue McKnight 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-09 11:00am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-03-10 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Black NCHL Royal
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-10 4:15pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 North 2024-03-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-03-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-03-17 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Green NCHL Gold
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-21 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-22 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD McKnight 2 Black
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-22 12:45pm to 2:00pm Edmonton SZ603 Oil Kings Edmonton SZ602 Oil Kings
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-22 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-23 11:00am to 12:15pm U15 Fort McMurray Eagles U15 Fort McMurray Hawks
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-03-23 5:15pm to 6:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 Black Bow River 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-03-23 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 4 Fort McMurray Sharks
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-24 8:45am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-24 10:15am to 11:30am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-03-24 11:45am to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-24 4:15pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm Southwest 1 4 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-29 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 4 Black 6 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-28 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-27 8:00pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 9 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm McKnight 2 Black 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-24 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 4 White 0 Raiders 4 Black Raiders 4 Black 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2024-02-24 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 5 White 3 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 5
Junior C 2024-02-22 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 1 Bow River Bruins Bow River Bruins 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-21 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 Black 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 3 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 7
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-17 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 4 White 1 Cremona Cowboys Cremona Cowboys 14
Junior C 2024-02-15 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 8 Airdrie Dragons Airdrie Dragons 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 Black 3 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2024-02-11 11:45am to 1:00pm Raiders 3 Black 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 6
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-02-11 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Gold NCHL Black NCHL Black
Junior C 2024-02-08 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 7 Southside Thunder Southside Thunder 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-02-08 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 5 Black 2 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-07 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 4 Black 1 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 11
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 4 White 4 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 6
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U11 HADP 2024-02-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders HADP 3 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 6
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-04 10:15am to 11:30am Raiders 4 Black 1 Fort McMurray Fort McMurray 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 4 White 1 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-02-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 5 Black 2 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 8
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-02-03 5:15pm to 6:15pm Raiders 1 Black Raiders 1 White Raiders 1 White
U11 Tier 3 North 2024-02-01 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 3 White 7 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-30 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 Black 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-01-28 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Gold NCHL Green NCHL Green
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-27 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 2 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 Black 4 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
Junior C 2024-01-25 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 1 Cochrane Generals Cochrane Generals 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-24 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 1 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-23 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 Black 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-01-21 10:15am to 11:30am Raiders 2 9 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-01-21 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Royal NCHL Black NCHL Black
Junior C 2024-01-18 7:45pm to 9:30pm Bow River Bruins 2 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 3
U15 Female B 2024-01-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-17 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 2 1 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-01-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 2 1 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 2
U15 Rec 2024-01-15 8:00pm to 9:00pm Knights Wolverines Wolverines
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-14 4:15pm to 5:45pm Knights 2 White 5 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U9 Tier 4 2024-01-14 11:30am to 12:30pm McKnight 4 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 4 2024-01-14 10:15am to 11:30am McKnight 3 Black Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-01-14 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Green NCHL Red NCHL Red
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 1 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 White 2 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 7
Junior C 2024-01-11 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 5 Bow River Bruins Bow River Bruins 10
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-01-10 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 5 Black 2 Raiders 5 White Raiders 5 White 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 White 5 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 5
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-01-07 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Black NCHL Gold NCHL Gold
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 Black 4 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 1 4 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-01-06 5:15pm to 6:15pm Raiders 1 White NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
Junior C 2024-01-04 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 1 Trails West T-DUBS Trails West T-DUBS 11
Junior C 2023-12-21 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 4 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-21 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 3 Black 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 1 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 Black 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 White 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 2
U9 Flames NCHL 2023-12-17 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Royal NCHL Red NCHL Red
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
Junior C 2023-12-14 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 5 Airdrie Dragons Airdrie Dragons 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-12-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 4 4 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 8
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 6 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-12-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 6 2 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 White 8 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U11 HADP 2023-12-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders HADP 4 Bow Valley HADP Bow Valley HADP 7
U9 Flames NCHL 2023-12-10 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Green NCHL Gold NCHL Gold
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-12-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 White 1 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 5
Junior C 2023-12-07 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 5 Chestermere Lakers Chestermere Lakers 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 2 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-05 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 Black 1 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 White 4 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-03 4:15pm to 5:45pm Springbank 3 Green 5 Lethbridge Hurricanes White U18 BC3 Lethbridge Hurricanes White U18 BC3 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-03 11:45am to 1:00pm Devon Drillers U18 NBC3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-03 10:15am to 11:30am Raiders 3 White 0 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 7
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-12-03 8:45am to 10:00am Strathcona Warriors U18 BC1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-12-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 3 Strathcona Warriors U18 BC1 Strathcona Warriors U18 BC1 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 White 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-02 5:15pm to 6:15pm Springbank 1 Green 8 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-02 11:00am to 12:30pm Lethbridge Hurricanes White U18 BC3 6 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 4
Junior C 2023-11-30 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 3 McKnight Mustangs McKnight Mustangs 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 2 White 1 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-30 5:00pm to 6:00pm Raiders 2 White 2 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 3
U13 Tier 5 2023-11-26 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 5 Gold 1 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 4
U13 Tier 2 2023-11-26 11:45am to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 3 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 4
U13 Tier 2 2023-11-26 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 2 White 4 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 7
U13 Tier 6 2023-11-26 8:45am to 10:00am Bow River 6 16 Raiders 6 Raiders 6 0
U13 Tier 5 2023-11-25 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 5 Black 1 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 5
U13 Tier 5 2023-11-25 6:30pm to 7:45pm Wolverines 5 Gold 4 Raiders 5 White Raiders 5 White 4
U13 Tier 2 2023-11-25 5:15pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 White 1 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 4
U13 Tier 3 2023-11-25 11:45am to 12:45pm St. Albert Silverbacks 3 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 3
U13 Tier 3 2023-11-25 10:30am to 11:30am Wolverines 3 Gold 2 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 4
U13 Tier 6 2023-11-25 7:00am to 8:15am Bow River 6 0 Airdrie Lightening Airdrie Lightening 5
U13 Tier 4 2023-11-23 7:45pm to 9:00pm Raiders 4 Black 2 GHC Red GHC Red 3
U13 Tier 5 2023-11-23 6:15pm to 7:30pm Wolverines 5 Gold 7 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 5
U13 Tier 5 2023-11-23 5:00pm to 6:00pm Raiders 5 White 2 Raiders 5 Black Raiders 5 Black 2
U9 Flames NCHL 2023-11-19 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Gold NCHL Black NCHL Black
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-18 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 Black 3 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 White 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 4
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-11-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 Black 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-11-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 5 White 0 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 6
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-11-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 6 0 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 12
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-12 4:15pm to 5:45pm Raiders 2 Black 1 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 11
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 Black 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-11-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 2 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 7
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-11-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm Raiders 2 White 7 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 10
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-11-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 2 Black 4 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 0 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 7
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-07 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-11-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 4 Black 6 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 3
U9 Flames NCHL 2023-11-05 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Gold NCHL Green NCHL Green
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-04 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 0
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 3 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm Raiders 2 Black 2 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-02 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 1 4 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-01 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 1
U9 Flames NCHL 2023-10-29 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Royal NCHL Black NCHL Black
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-28 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 White 6 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-10-28 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 4 Black 5 Raiders 4 White Raiders 4 White 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-10-28 5:15pm to 6:15pm Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Purple Raiders 2 Purple
Junior C 2023-10-26 7:45pm to 9:30pm Raiders Hockey Club 4 Chestermere Lakers Chestermere Lakers 6
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-10-26 6:15pm to 7:30pm Raiders 6 3 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 7
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-25 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 5 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-24 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 5 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-10-24 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 4 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 2
U9 Flames NCHL 2023-10-22 8:45am to 9:45am NCHL Green NCHL Red NCHL Red
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-21 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 Black 1 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 5
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-10-21 5:15pm to 6:15pm Raiders 3 Purple Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-18 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 White 2 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 0