Vivo - West (VVW)

11950 Country Village Link NE
Calgary, AB, T3K 6E3

January 19th, 2022 - February 24th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 Blackfoot 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 Trails West 3 White
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 Southwest 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-01-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 3 Bow Valley 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-01-22 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 2 Black NW Warriors 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-01-22 11:45am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 2 White Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 1 NW Warriors 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 Bow River 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 McKnight 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-01-23 8:00am to 9:15am Simons Valley 3 Black McKnight 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-01-23 9:30am to 10:45am Simons Valley 4 Springbank 4 Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-23 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 1 Glenlake 2 Green
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-23 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 2 Southwest 2
Junior C 2022-01-23 6:15pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley Springbank
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-01-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 5 Black Springbank 5 Green
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-01-25 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 McKnight 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-25 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 Bow River 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-26 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 McKnight 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-26 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 3 Springbank 3 Green
Junior C 2022-01-27 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley Blackfoot
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-01-29 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 6 NW Warriors 6
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-29 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 Springbank 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-29 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-01-30 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 3 White Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-01-30 5:00pm to 6:00pm Simons Valley 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-01 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 McKnight 3 Black
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-01 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 Trails West 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 Springbank 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-02-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 Blackfoot 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-02-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 Springbank 1 Green
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-02-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 Crowfoot 1
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-02-05 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 3 McKnight 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-05 11:45am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 1 NW Warriors 1 Blue
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-02-05 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 Black
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 Trails West 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-05 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 McKnight 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-02-06 8:00am to 9:15am Simons Valley 4 Springbank 4 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-06 9:30am to 10:45am Simons Valley 2 White McKnight 2 Black
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-02-06 11:00am to 12:15pm Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 Black
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-02-06 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 2 Springbank 2 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-06 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-06 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 2 Knights 3 Grey
Junior C 2022-02-06 6:15pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley Trails West
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-08 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 Springbank 3 Blue
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 Springbank 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-02-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 Crowfoot 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 Knights 2 Grey
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-02-10 6:30pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 3 White McKnight 2
Junior C 2022-02-10 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley Airdrie
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-12 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 2 White Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-12 11:45am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 1 Springbank 1 Green
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-02-12 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 4 Springbank 4 Blue
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-02-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 White Crowfoot 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-02-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 3 Black GHC AA Red
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-02-13 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 1 Springbank 1 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-13 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 3 Glenlake 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 Saints 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 Blackfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 Southwest 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 Southwest 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-02-19 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 4 Springbank 4 Green
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 Blackfoot 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 Crowfoot 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-02-20 9:30am to 10:45am Simons Valley 6 Springbank 6 Blue
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-20 11:00am to 12:15pm Simons Valley 5 Black Bow River 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-20 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 5 White McKnight 5 Black
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-02-20 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 3 White NW Warriors 3
Junior C 2022-02-24 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley Southside
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 4 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-16 6:15pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 1 6 Cochrane U18 RHL A team Cochrane U18 RHL A team 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-01-16 5:00pm to 6:00pm Simons Valley 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-16 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 2 5 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-16 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 2 0 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-01-15 11:45am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 2 White Springbank 2 Springbank 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-01-15 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-01-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm Crowfoot 3 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-01-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 4 1 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 Green 7 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-01-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 5 Green 5 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-01-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 2 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 8
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-09 5:00pm to 6:15pm NW Warriors 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-09 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-01-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 4 3 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-01-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 5 Black 1 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-05 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-04 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 5 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-02 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 1 0 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-02 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 2 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-02 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 3 0 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 15
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-01-02 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 2 8 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 4
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-21 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 1 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-19 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 2 6 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-19 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 1 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 7
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-19 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 3 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-12-19 9:30am to 10:45am Simons Valley 4 1 GHC Red GHC Red 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-12-19 8:00am to 9:15am Simons Valley 3 Black 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 10
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2021-12-18 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 7
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-18 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 2 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-12-18 11:45am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 2 Black McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-12-18 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 4 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 4 2 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 5 White 4 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-12 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 3 White 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-12 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 4 1 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-12 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 5 Black 0 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 6
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-12-12 9:30am to 10:45am Simons Valley 4 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-12-12 8:00am to 9:15am Simons Valley 3 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-12-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 7 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-12-11 11:45am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-12-11 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 2 White McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
Junior C 2021-12-09 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 3 Trails West Trails West 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2021-12-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-08 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-07 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-12-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 6 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-12-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 6 2 Springbank 6 Green Springbank 6 Green 14
Junior C 2021-12-02 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 5 Airdrie Airdrie 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-28 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 4 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-28 5:00pm to 6:15pm U13 Blue BE505 Beaumont Braves 4 1 U13 Red WM506 Whitemud West Kraken U13 Red WM506 Whitemud West Kraken 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-28 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 2 0 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-28 9:30am to 10:45am U13 Red WM506 Whitemud West Kraken 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-28 8:00am to 9:15am U13 Blue BE505 Beaumont Braves 4 0 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-24 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 3 6 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 1
Junior C 2021-11-21 6:15pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 2 Blackfoot Blackfoot 6
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-21 5:00pm to 6:00pm Simons Valley 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-21 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 5 Black 3 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-21 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 5 White 0 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 11
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-21 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 3 Black 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-21 9:30am to 10:45am Simons Valley 1 7 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 1 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-20 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 3 2 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 1
Junior C 2021-11-18 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 1 Springbank Springbank 11
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-17 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 0 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 6
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-17 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 2 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 6
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 3 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 0 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 0
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-14 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 2 6 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-14 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 3 Black 5 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-14 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 4 4 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-14 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 6 0 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 7
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-11-14 8:00am to 9:15am Simons Valley 4 1 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 7 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-13 11:45am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-13 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3
Junior C 2021-11-11 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 2 Chestermere Chestermere 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-10 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 3 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 9
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 0 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 6
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 5 Black 2 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-07 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 2 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-07 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 3 White 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-07 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 4 4 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-07 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 1 3 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 5
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-07 11:00am to 12:15pm Simons Valley 2 5 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 5 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 5 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 Black 2 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 7
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 5 White 1 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 2
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 6 0 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 7
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 1 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 13
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 3 6 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 3
Junior C 2021-10-31 6:15pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 3 Trails West Trails West 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-31 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 9
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-31 11:00am to 12:15pm Simons Valley 2 3 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-10-31 9:30am to 10:45am Simons Valley 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-10-31 8:00am to 9:15am Simons Valley 2 White NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-30 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 1 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-30 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 1 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-30 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 3 2 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 8
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-28 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 8
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-28 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 3 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-27 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 0 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 8
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-24 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-10-24 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 3 8 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-10-24 3:30pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 5 White 1 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-10-24 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 5 Black 6 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 7
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-10-24 12:30pm to 1:45pm Simons Valley 6 0 GHC A Silver GHC A Silver 16
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-23 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 12 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
Junior C 2021-10-21 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 5 Southside Southside 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-21 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 4 1 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-10-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 3 Black 4 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 3 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-17 8:00am to 9:15am Simons Valley 1 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 4 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 0