Vivo - Arena 2 (VVE)

11950 Country Village Link NE
Calgary, AB, T3K 6E3

February 21st, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U11 Tier 4 North 2024-02-21 6:15pm to 7:15pm Raiders 4 Springbank 4 Green
U13 Female A 2024-02-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC White GHC Silver
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-24 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 1 Southwest 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-24 4:30pm to 5:45pm Raiders 2 Black Wolverines 2
U11 Female A 2024-03-02 8:15am to 9:15am TBD TBD
U11 Female A 2024-03-02 9:30am to 10:30am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-02 1:30pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-02 3:00pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-02 4:30pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-02 6:00pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Flames NCHL 2024-03-03 9:30am to 10:30am NCHL Gold NCHL Red
U13 Tier 3 North 2024-03-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black Czech U13 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-03-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-09 1:30pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-09 3:00pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-09 4:30pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-09 6:00pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Flames NCHL 2024-03-10 8:15am to 9:15am NCHL Black NCHL Royal
U13 Tier 6 North 2024-03-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 North 2024-03-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-16 3:00pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Flames NCHL 2024-03-17 9:30am to 10:30am NCHL Red NCHL Green
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 3 Black Bow River 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-22 11:00am to 12:15pm Raiders 2 White Southwest 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-22 12:30pm to 1:45pm Raiders 1 Edmonton NW602 Bandits
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-22 2:00pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-22 3:30pm to 4:45pm Raiders 3 White Bonnyville Pontiacs
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm Raiders 3 Black SZ610 Oil Kings
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 1 U15 Fort McMurray Hawks
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-03-23 7:00am to 8:00am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-03-23 8:15am to 9:15am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-03-23 9:30am to 10:30am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-03-23 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 4 SE610 Cyclones
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-03-23 3:00pm to 4:15pm GHC Heat Fort McMurray Sharks
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm U15 Fort McMurray Hawks Olds Grizzlys
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm McKnight 2 Orange SZ604 Oil Kings
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-03-24 7:00am to 8:00am TBD TBD
U11 Flames NCHL 2024-03-24 8:15am to 9:15am NCHL Royal NCHL Gold
U9 Flames NCHL 2024-03-24 9:30am to 10:30am NCHL Royal NCHL Red
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-03-24 10:45am to 11:45am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-24 12:00pm to 1:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-24 1:30pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-24 3:00pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-03-24 4:30pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-03-24 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-03-24 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-02-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2024-02-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 White 0 Croatia BC3 Croatia BC3 16
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-02-10 4:30pm to 5:45pm Raiders 4 Black 3 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-02-10 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 5 White 1 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 7
U11 HADP 2024-02-10 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders HADP 5 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2024-02-10 9:30am to 10:30am Raiders 5 Black 6 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 0
U11 Tier 3 North 2024-02-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 4 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 0
U13 Female B 2024-02-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Ignite 5 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-02-05 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 0 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-02-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 White 3 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2024-01-29 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 Black 4 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2024-01-28 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 1 Black 4 Raiders 1 White Raiders 1 White 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2024-01-28 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 3 White 0 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2024-01-28 12:00pm to 1:15pm Raiders 5 White 5 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-01-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 4 3 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 Black 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-01-21 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 2 Black 2 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-01-21 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 5 White 0 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 6
U11 Tier 5 North 2024-01-21 12:00pm to 1:15pm Raiders 5 Black 3 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 0
U11 Tier 5 North 2024-01-21 10:45am to 11:45am Raiders 5 White 18 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 3 6 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 1
U15 Female B 2024-01-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 2 Black 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2024-01-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-01-14 3:00pm to 4:15pm McKnight 4 Black 0 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 8
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-01-14 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 4 Black 3 Raiders 4 White Raiders 4 White 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-01-14 12:00pm to 1:15pm NW Warriors 4 White 6 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2024-01-14 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 5 2 Raiders 5 Black Raiders 5 Black 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2024-01-14 9:30am to 10:30am NW Warriors 5 2 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 5
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-13 6:00pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-01-13 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 1 Green 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-01-13 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow River 1 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-01-13 1:30pm to 2:45pm McKnight 1 1 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 4
U11 Female A 2024-01-13 9:30am to 10:30am GHC Chaos 1 GHC Outlaws GHC Outlaws 4
U13 Female A 2024-01-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Silver 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-01-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-01-08 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 Black 2 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-07 12:00pm to 1:15pm Raiders 3 Black 3 Chestermere Chestermere 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2024-01-06 4:30pm to 5:45pm Raiders 3 Black 6 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-01-06 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 4 White 5 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-01-06 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 5 White 0 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 7
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 1 4 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 7
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-12-20 6:15pm to 7:15pm Raiders 1 Black 0 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-12-18 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 White 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 5
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-12-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 6 1 Springbank 6 Green Springbank 6 Green 9
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-12-17 4:30pm to 5:30pm Raiders 5 White 2 Raiders 5 Black Raiders 5 Black 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-12-17 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 3 Black 5 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 0
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-12-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 Black 5 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-12-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 12 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-12-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm Raiders 1 Black 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 9
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-12-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm Raiders 2 3 NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-12-10 10:45am to 11:45am Raiders 5 Black 6 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-12-08 5:00pm to 6:15pm Raiders 4 Black GHC Spark GHC Spark
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-12-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 3 Black 7 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-12-04 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 1 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-12-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 Black 1 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-03 3:00pm to 4:15pm NW Warriors 2 4 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-12-03 1:30pm to 2:45pm Sherwood Park SP701 U18 BC1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-03 12:00pm to 1:15pm NW Warriors 1 4 Cold Lake U18-2 Cold Lake U18-2 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-02 6:00pm to 7:30pm Raiders 2 Black 1 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-02 4:30pm to 5:45pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 6 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-02 3:00pm to 4:15pm McKnight 3 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-02 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 2 Black 4 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-02 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 3 2 Devon Drillers U18 NBC3 Devon Drillers U18 NBC3 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-01 8:00pm to 9:00pm Raiders 3 6 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-01 6:30pm to 7:45pm Devon Drillers U18 NBC3 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-01 5:00pm to 6:15pm Cold Lake U18-2 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 6 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 2
U13 Tier 5 2023-11-26 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 5 White 2 Raiders 5 Black Raiders 5 Black 1
U13 Tier 1 2023-11-26 1:30pm to 2:45pm Cochrane Rockies U13-1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
U13 Tier 1 2023-11-26 12:00pm to 1:15pm Raiders 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U13 Tier 6 2023-11-26 10:45am to 11:45am Airdrie Lightening 2 Knights 6 Knights 6 1
U13 Tier 2 2023-11-25 6:00pm to 7:30pm Raiders 2 Black 0 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 2
U13 Tier 6 2023-11-25 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 6 3 Knights 6 Knights 6 1
U13 Tier 3 2023-11-25 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 3 White 0 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 7
U13 Tier 6 2023-11-25 1:30pm to 2:45pm Airdrie Lightening 4 Raiders 6 Raiders 6 0
U13 Tier 5 2023-11-25 9:30am to 10:30am Knights 5 Grey 10 Raiders 5 White Raiders 5 White 0
U13 Tier 5 2023-11-25 8:15am to 9:15am Raiders 5 Black 1 Wolverines 5 Gold Wolverines 5 Gold 5
U13 Tier 6 2023-11-25 7:00am to 8:00am Raiders 6 0 Knights 6 Knights 6 2
U13 Tier 3 2023-11-24 8:00pm to 9:00pm Raiders 3 Black 0 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 2
U13 Tier 2 2023-11-24 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 Black 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U13 Tier 2 2023-11-24 5:00pm to 6:15pm Raiders 2 White 2 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 5
U13 Tier 4 2023-11-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 4 White 0 GHC White GHC White 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-11-18 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 3 Black 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-11-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 White 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 6
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-11-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-12 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 3 White 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-11-11 3:00pm to 4:15pm Raiders 3 Black 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-11-11 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 3 White 3 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-11-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 5 White 0 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 2 White 2 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 1
U11 Female A 2023-11-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Outlaws 5 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 White 9 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-11-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 4 White 3 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 11
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-11-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 3 Black 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-30 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 3 White 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-30 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 3 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-10-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 5 White 0 Bow River 5 Black Bow River 5 Black 8
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-10-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 5 Black 1 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 1
U11 Female B 2023-10-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Red 4 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-23 8:00pm to 9:15pm Raiders 2 Black 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 White 9 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-10-20 5:15pm to 6:15pm Raiders 2 Purple Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 2 Black 1 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm Raiders 2 Black 1 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-15 5:45pm to 6:45pm Raiders 3 White 0 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-10-15 9:30am to 10:30am Raiders 2 1 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 6
U11 HADP 2023-10-15 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank HADP 0 Bow Valley HADP Bow Valley HADP 2
U11 HADP 2023-10-14 4:30pm to 5:45pm Raiders HADP 2 Springbank HADP Springbank HADP 7
U11 HADP 2023-10-14 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow Valley HADP 4 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-10-14 1:30pm to 2:45pm Raiders 1 Black 1 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 17
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-10-14 9:30am to 10:30am Raiders 1 White 2 NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-10-14 8:15am to 9:15am Raiders 2 11 SWAT 405 Demons SWAT 405 Demons 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-10-14 7:00am to 8:00am Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 0
U11 HADP 2023-10-08 8:15am to 9:15am Raiders HADP 0 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 10