October 26th to December 8th, 2013

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
00957 Pee Wee 5 2013-10-26 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River 5 1 Glenlake 3 5 Shouldice
01009 Pee Wee 5 2013-10-26 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 5 3 Simons Valley 5 4 Trico Centre 1
01072 Pee Wee 5 2013-10-26 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 5 2 Bow Valley 4 9 Springbank - Red Dutton
01124 Pee Wee 5 2013-10-27 12:00pm to 1:15pm Northwest Warriors 5 1 McKnight 3 3 Triwood
01231 Pee Wee 5 2013-10-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm Glenlake 3 8 Southland 3 1 Flames Community Arenas - Blue
01293 Pee Wee 5 2013-10-29 6:15pm to 7:30pm Northwest Warriors 5 5 Blackfoot 5 6 Brentwood Sportsplex
01349 Pee Wee 5 2013-10-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 5 4 Springbank 5 3 Cardel Place East
01418 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 3 1 Trails West 5 5 West Mount Pleasant
01422 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Lake Bonavista 3 1 Bow River 5 4 Lake Bonavista
01465 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-02 11:15am to 12:30pm Bow Valley 4 4 Lake Bonavista 3 3 Rose Kohn
01487 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-02 12:45pm to 2:00pm Bow River 5 1 Trails West 5 3 Murray Copot
01560 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-02 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 5 3 Northwest Warriors 5 4 Springbank - Red Dutton
01675 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-03 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southland 3 4 Simons Valley 5 3 Oakridge
01704 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 5 2 McKnight 3 5 Jack Setters
01790 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 5 6 Lake Bonavista 3 3 Rose Kohn
01980 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-09 1:45pm to 3:00pm Northwest Warriors 5 1 Bow Valley 4 2 Crowchild - Red
02062 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 8 Southland 3 0 Optimist
02070 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm McKnight 3 2 Bow River 5 3 West Mount Pleasant
02101 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-10 10:30am to 11:45am Blackfoot 5 0 Springbank 5 8 Acadia Recreation Centre
02188 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm Lake Bonavista 3 2 Glenlake 3 2 Lake Bonavista
02278 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southland 3 4 Bow River 5 10 Oakridge
02293 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm Simons Valley 5 4 Northwest Warriors 5 2 Henry Viney
02321 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 3 1 Trails West 5 4 Flames Community Arenas - Red
02350 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 4 3 Blackfoot 5 1 Trico Centre 2
02391 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 5 6 McKnight 3 0 Springbank - Red Dutton
02428 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-16 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River 5 1 Springbank 5 3 Shouldice
02444 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-16 11:45am to 1:00pm Trails West 5 7 Blackfoot 5 1 Optimist
02504 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-16 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southland 3 1 Bow Valley 4 4 Oakridge
02521 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm Lake Bonavista 3 2 McKnight 3 1 Lake Bonavista
02601 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-17 11:30am to 12:45pm Glenlake 3 9 Simons Valley 5 5 Joe Kryczka
02722 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 5 4 Lake Bonavista 3 1 Cardel Place East
02742 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Northwest Warriors 5 4 Trails West 5 4 Brentwood Sportsplex
02756 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 5 4 Southland 3 4 East Calgary - Blue
02765 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 4 2 Bow River 5 4 Rose Kohn
02891 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 3 2 Glenlake 3 1 West Mount Pleasant
02909 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-23 10:00am to 11:15am Bow River 5 2 Simons Valley 5 2 Village Square 1
02952 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-23 1:45pm to 3:00pm Trails West 5 3 Bow Valley 4 2 George Blundun
02978 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-23 3:15pm to 4:30pm Lake Bonavista 3 6 Springbank 5 1 Lake Bonavista
03010 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southland 3 0 Northwest Warriors 5 4 Oakridge
03194 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 7 Blackfoot 5 1 Flames Community Arenas - Red
03407 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-30 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 5 1 Lake Bonavista 3 7 Trico Centre 1
03429 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-30 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 5 4 Southland 3 2 Springbank - Red Dutton
03434 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-30 2:30pm to 3:45pm Simons Valley 5 1 Trails West 5 1 Village Square 1
03486 Pee Wee 5 2013-11-30 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 4 1 McKnight 3 1 Trico Centre 2
03571 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-01 3:30pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 3 4 Northwest Warriors 5 2 George Blundun
03645 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 5 6 Springbank 5 1 Stu Peppard
03733 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southland 3 2 Lake Bonavista 3 2 Oakridge
03777 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Northwest Warriors 5 0 Bow River 5 3 Crowchild - Blue
03778 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 4 3 Glenlake 3 4 Max Bell Centre 2
03800 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm McKnight 3 3 Simons Valley 5 4 Huntington Hills
03933 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-07 4:15pm to 5:30pm McKnight 3 4 Southland 3 6 Thorncliffe/Greenview
03936 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-07 4:45pm to 6:00pm Simons Valley 5 6 Bow Valley 4 1 Cardel Place East
03944 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-07 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 5 3 Glenlake 3 10 Springbank - Red Dutton
04011 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-08 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 5 8 Blackfoot 5 2 Henry Viney
04086 Pee Wee 5 2013-12-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Lake Bonavista 3 0 Northwest Warriors 5 4 Lake Bonavista