October 24th to December 5th, 2015

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Date Time Arena League Home Score Visitor Type Game #
2015-10-24 10:15am to 11:30am Shouldice Pee Wee 5 Crowfoot 4 - 1 1 - 9 Bow River Bruins 4 - 9 Seeding 00025
2015-10-24 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank - Joe Phillips Pee Wee 5 Springbank Rockies 5 - 3 3 - 4 Southwest 5 - 4 Seeding 00026
2015-10-24 1:15pm to 2:30pm Optimist Pee Wee 5 Trails West Wolves 5 - 6 6 - 6 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 6 Seeding 00024
2015-10-24 2:30pm to 3:45pm Joe Kryczka Pee Wee 5 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 0 0 - 4 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 4 Seeding 00023
2015-10-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank - Red Dutton Pee Wee 5 Springbank Rockies 5 - 3 3 - 7 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 7 Seeding 00027
2015-10-28 7:45pm to 9:00pm Vivo - East Pee Wee 5 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 9 9 - 4 Crowfoot 4 - 4 Seeding 00028
2015-10-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm Village Square 1 Pee Wee 5 Bow River Bruins 4 - 4 4 - 3 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 3 Seeding 00030
2015-10-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Triwood Pee Wee 5 Northwest Warriors 5 - 4 4 - 4 Trails West Wolves 5 - 4 Seeding 00029
2015-10-31 11:15am to 12:30pm Murray Copot Pee Wee 5 Crowfoot 4 - 0 0 - 4 Northwest Warriors 5 - 4 Seeding 00031
2015-10-31 12:45pm to 2:00pm Murray Copot Pee Wee 5 Bow River Bruins 4 - 3 3 - 2 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 2 Seeding 00032
2015-11-01 8:30am to 9:45am Fairview Pee Wee 5 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 3 3 - 5 Springbank Rockies 5 - 5 Seeding 00033
2015-11-01 10:00am to 11:15am Joe Kryczka Pee Wee 5 Trails West Wolves 5 - 5 5 - 5 Southwest 5 - 5 Seeding 00034
2015-11-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Cardel Rec South 4 Pee Wee 5 Southwest 5 - 4 4 - 4 Crowfoot 4 - 4 Seeding 00036
2015-11-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank - Red Dutton Pee Wee 5 Springbank Rockies 5 - 2 2 - 6 Bow River Bruins 4 - 6 Seeding 00035
2015-11-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Rose Kohn Pee Wee 5 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 1 1 - 4 Trails West Wolves 5 - 4 Seeding 00037
2015-11-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Triwood Pee Wee 5 Northwest Warriors 5 - 3 3 - 7 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 7 Seeding 00038
2015-11-07 10:15am to 11:30am WinSport D visitcalgary.com Pee Wee 5 Bow River Bruins 4 - 3 3 - 0 Northwest Warriors 5 - 0 Seeding 00040
2015-11-07 2:30pm to 3:45pm Frank McCool Pee Wee 5 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 4 4 - 3 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 3 Seeding 00039
2015-11-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot Pee Wee 5 Crowfoot 4 - 3 3 - 5 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 5 Seeding 00041
2015-11-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Ed Whalen Pee Wee 5 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 3 3 - 6 Trails West Wolves 5 - 6 Seeding 00042
2015-11-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Vivo - East Pee Wee 5 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 5 5 - 3 Southwest 5 - 3 Seeding 00043
2015-11-14 10:45am to 12:00pm Cardel Rec South 3 Pee Wee 5 Southwest 5 - 0 0 - 6 Northwest Warriors 5 - 6 Seeding 00046
2015-11-14 1:45pm to 3:00pm George Blundun Pee Wee 5 Trails West Wolves 5 - 0 0 - 2 Springbank Rockies 5 - 2 Seeding 00044
2015-11-14 2:15pm to 3:30pm Murray Copot Pee Wee 5 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 5 5 - 3 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 3 Seeding 00045
2015-11-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Cardel Rec South 1 Pee Wee 5 Southwest 5 - 1 1 - 5 Bow River Bruins 4 - 5 Seeding 00047
2015-11-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Shouldice Pee Wee 5 Crowfoot 4 - 1 1 - 3 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 3 Seeding 00048
2015-11-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Triwood Pee Wee 5 Northwest Warriors 5 - 5 5 - 0 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 0 Seeding 00049
2015-11-21 12:45pm to 2:00pm Murray Copot Pee Wee 5 Bow River Bruins 4 - 14 14 - 1 Trails West Wolves 5 - 1 Seeding 00050
2015-11-21 5:30pm to 6:45pm Village Square 1 Pee Wee 5 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 4 4 - 6 Springbank Rockies 5 - 6 Seeding 00051
2015-11-22 10:00am to 11:15am Fairview Pee Wee 5 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 3 3 - 4 Northwest Warriors 5 - 4 Seeding 00053
2015-11-22 11:00am to 12:15pm Flames Community Arenas - Blue Pee Wee 5 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 0 0 - 1 Southwest 5 - 1 Seeding 00052
2015-11-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Flames Community Arenas - Blue Pee Wee 5 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 4 4 - 0 Bow River Bruins 4 - 0 Seeding 00054
2015-11-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Rose Kohn Pee Wee 5 Trails West Wolves 5 - 5 5 - 2 Crowfoot 4 - 2 Seeding 00055
2015-11-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowchild - Blue Pee Wee 5 Northwest Warriors 5 - 5 5 - 5 Springbank Rockies 5 - 5 Seeding 00056
2015-11-27 5:30pm to 6:45pm Cardel Rec South 4 Pee Wee 5 Southwest 5 - 1 1 - 1 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 1 Seeding 00057
2015-11-28 2:30pm to 3:45pm Frank McCool Pee Wee 5 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 2 2 - 2 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 2 Seeding 00059
2015-11-28 5:00pm to 6:15pm Vivo - West Pee Wee 5 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 5 5 - 5 Trails West Wolves 5 - 5 Seeding 00058
2015-11-28 5:15pm to 6:30pm Oakridge Pee Wee 5 Southwest 5 - 1 1 - 5 Springbank Rockies 5 - 5 Seeding 00060
2015-11-29 1:15pm to 2:30pm Henry Viney Pee Wee 5 Bow River Bruins 4 - 2 2 - 3 Crowfoot 4 - 3 Seeding 00061
2015-12-01 7:00pm to 8:15pm Murray Copot Pee Wee 5 Crowfoot 4 - 6 6 - 4 Simons Valley Storm 4 - 4 Seeding 00063
2015-12-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Crowchild - Red Pee Wee 5 Northwest Warriors 5 - 5 5 - 5 Southwest 5 - 5 Seeding 00062
2015-12-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank - Joe Phillips Pee Wee 5 Springbank Rockies 5 - 4 4 - 6 Bow River Bruins 4 - 6 Seeding 00064
2015-12-05 1:15pm to 2:30pm Flames Community Arenas - Red Pee Wee 5 Glenlake Hawks 5 - 4 4 - 0 Northwest Warriors 5 - 0 Seeding 00065
2015-12-05 1:45pm to 3:00pm George Blundun Pee Wee 5 Trails West Wolves 5 - 4 4 - 3 Bow Valley Flames 4 - 3 Seeding 00066
2015-12-05 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank - Red Dutton Pee Wee 5 Springbank Rockies 5 - 2 2 - 4 Crowfoot 4 - 4 Seeding 00067

Pee Wee 5

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils