January 4th to February 23rd, 2014

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
06016 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-04 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 2 1 Southland 1 8 Springbank - Joe Phillips
05999 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-04 1:45pm to 3:00pm Saints 1 4 Bow River 2 2 Northeast Sportsplex West
05971 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-04 3:30pm to 4:45pm Blackfoot 2 1 Trails West 2 4 Fairview
06091 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-05 10:30am to 11:45am Bow Valley 2 1 Midnapore 2 2 Frank McCool
06184 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southland 1 1 Simons Valley 2 3 Oakridge
06239 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Midnapore 2 0 Saints 1 4 South Fish Creek 3
06198 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-07 6:15pm to 7:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 2 Bow Valley 2 1 Brentwood Sportsplex
06217 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 3 Blackfoot 2 2 Murray Copot
06262 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 2 Springbank 2 2 Joe Kryczka
08668 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-11 10:45am to 12:00pm Bow Valley 2 4 Crowfoot 2 3 Joe Kryczka
08669 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-11 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 2 1 Blackfoot 2 2 Joe Kryczka
08670 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-11 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 2 0 Midnapore 2 6 Joe Kryczka
08671 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-11 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 2 Trails West 2 6 Joe Kryczka
08618 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-11 4:45pm to 6:00pm Saints 1 6 Northwest Warriors 2 2 Ed Whalen
06331 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-19 3:45pm to 5:00pm Northwest Warriors 2 2 Crowfoot 2 2 Brentwood Sportsplex
06343 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 1 Springbank 2 4 Cardel Place East
06491 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 7 Crowfoot 2 2 Stu Peppard
06510 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm Simons Valley 2 3 Bow River 2 1 Cardel Place West
06564 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southland 1 3 Bow Valley 2 3 Oakridge
06639 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-25 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 2 4 Simons Valley 2 2 East Calgary - Blue
06679 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-25 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 2 3 Southland 1 7 Optimist
06711 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-25 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 2 0 Saints 1 2 Trico Centre 2
06632 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 2 Bow River 2 2 Crowchild - Blue
06762 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 2 Springbank 2 4 Crowfoot
06883 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southland 1 7 Blackfoot 2 1 Oakridge
06932 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm Midnapore 2 7 Northwest Warriors 2 5 South Fish Creek 2
06966 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-30 6:00pm to 7:15pm Saints 1 7 Crowfoot 2 3 Northeast Sportsplex West
07000 Pee Wee 2 2014-01-31 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 4 Bow Valley 2 6 Shouldice
07116 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-01 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 2 1 Saints 1 6 Springbank - Red Dutton
07135 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-01 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow River 2 7 Crowfoot 2 2 Village Square 1
07055 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-01 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 2 1 Bow Valley 2 2 East Calgary - Blue
07212 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-02 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southland 1 6 Midnapore 2 5 Oakridge
07260 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 2 1 Simons Valley 2 3 Max Bell Centre 2
07302 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 2 Southland 1 9 Crowfoot
07369 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Midnapore 2 3 Trails West 2 9 South Fish Creek 2
07416 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm Northwest Warriors 2 4 Blackfoot 2 2 Triwood
07430 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 2 1 Springbank 2 5 Murray Copot
07530 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-08 10:15am to 11:30am Simons Valley 2 6 Northwest Warriors 2 1 Max Bell Centre 2
07557 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-08 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 2 1 Midnapore 2 5 Springbank - Joe Phillips
07571 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-08 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 2 2 Bow River 2 3 Trico Centre 1
07538 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-08 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 2 8 Saints 1 1 Optimist
07968 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm Saints 1 1 Simons Valley 2 4 Northeast Sportsplex East
08014 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 2 0 Trails West 2 2 Trico Centre 2
08080 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-16 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southland 1 7 Northwest Warriors 2 1 Oakridge
08086 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-16 7:45pm to 9:15pm Midnapore 2 3 Blackfoot 2 1 South Fish Creek 2
08110 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-17 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 2 2 Saints 1 3 Acadia Recreation Centre
08161 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Simons Valley 2 1 Trails West 2 2 Murray Copot
08162 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 1 Midnapore 2 4 Murray Copot
08225 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 5 Springbank 2 4 Crowchild - Blue
08268 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-21 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 2 3 Southland 1 8 Murray Copot
08388 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-22 11:45am to 1:00pm Crowfoot 2 6 Simons Valley 2 5 Shouldice
08355 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-22 12:30pm to 1:45pm Trails West 2 8 Northwest Warriors 2 5 Joe Kryczka
08415 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 4 Bow Valley 2 1 Springbank - Red Dutton
08500 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Saints 1 4 Southland 1 3 Northeast Sportsplex East
08523 Pee Wee 2 2014-02-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Midnapore 2 1 Bow River 2 2 South Fish Creek 2