Download Calendar

October 17th, 2014 to March 15th, 2015

all
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
00019 Atom 5 2014-10-17 5:15pm to 6:30pm Trails West Wolves 5 2 Cochrane Minor HOckey Atom Tier 4 3 Edge - Arena 2
00075 Atom 5 2014-11-07 5:00pm to 6:00pm Lacombe Atom B Rockets 0 Glenlake Hawks 4 5 Dale Fisher Arena
00076 Atom 5 2014-11-08 9:30am to 10:30am Glenlake Hawks 4 3 Springbank 3 Dale Fisher Arena
00077 Atom 5 2014-11-08 3:45pm to 4:45pm Devon Atom 3 Drillers 1 Glenlake Hawks 4 12 Dale Fisher Arena
00073 Atom 5 2014-11-08 6:30pm to 8:00pm Cochrane Atom Tier 4 6 Crowfoot 3 5 Saddledome
00078 Atom 5 2014-11-09 10:45am to 12:15pm Glenlake Hawks 4 3 Lacombe Atom B Rockets 2 Dale Fisher Arena
00085 Atom 5 2014-11-14 7:15pm to 8:45pm Cranbrook Atom B Royals 3 Bow Valley Flames 5 0 Canal Flats Arena
00086 Atom 5 2014-11-15 8:30am to 10:00am Southland 3 3 Cranbrook Atom B Royals 7 Canal Flats Arena
00087 Atom 5 2014-11-15 1:45pm to 3:15pm Crowfoot 3 6 Cranbrook Atom B Royals 3 Canal Flats Arena
00090 Atom 5 2014-11-16 10:45am to 12:15pm Crowfoot 3 5 Cranbrook Atom B Royals 4 Canal Flats Arena
00176 Atom 5 2014-12-06 9:00am to 10:15am Cochrane Rockies 4 Trails West Wolves 5 2 Irvine
00179 Atom 5 2014-12-06 6:00pm to 8:00pm Cochrane Rockies 7 Springbank 5 2 Irvine
00092 Atom 5 2014-12-07 8:45am to 9:45am Crowfoot 3 4 Cochrane Tier 4 5 Henry Viney
00181 Atom 5 2014-12-07 9:30am to 11:00am Bow River Bruins 5 0 Cochrane Rockies 4 Irvine
00183 Atom 5 2014-12-07 2:45pm to 4:15pm Cochrane Rockies 7 Trails West Wolves 5 2 Irvine
00094 Atom 5 2014-12-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm St. Albert Avengers 732 7 Glenlake Hawks 4 4 Genesis Place
00106 Atom 5 2014-12-13 10:00am to 11:45am Knights of Columbus Crusaders 8 Springbank 6 0 Lake Wabamun Arena
00095 Atom 5 2014-12-13 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake Hawks 4 2 Bow River Bruins Atom 4 7 Ron Ebbesen Arena
00107 Atom 5 2014-12-13 1:00pm to 2:45pm North Seera SE471 Rebels 14 Springbank 6 0 Lake Wabamun Arena
00096 Atom 5 2014-12-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Airdrie Lightning Tier 4 3 Glenlake Hawks 4 1 Ron Ebbesen Arena
00108 Atom 5 2014-12-14 9:00am to 10:45am Wabamun Wildcats 12 Springbank 6 1 Lake Wabamun Arena
00109 Atom 5 2014-12-14 2:00pm to 3:45pm Knights of Columbus Crusaders 11 Springbank 6 2 Lake Wabamun Arena
00186 Atom 5 2014-12-20 9:15am to 10:15am Simons Valley Storm 4 1 TBD 5 Vivo - West
00187 Atom 5 2014-12-20 10:30am to 11:30am TBD 1 McKnight Mustangs 3 2 Vivo - West
00105 Atom 5 2014-12-20 1:00pm to 2:00pm Cochrane 10 Bow River Bruins 5 9 Cochrane Arena
00184 Atom 5 2015-01-02 1:45pm to 2:45pm Cochrane 1 Simons Valley Storm 4 3 Cochrane Arena
00247 Atom 5 2015-02-14 11:15am to 12:30pm Airdrie T4 3 Kimberley B 5 Canal Flats Arena
00243 Atom 5 2015-02-14 5:15pm to 6:30pm Airdrie T4 5 Glenlake Hawks 5 3 Canal Flats Arena
00239 Atom 5 2015-02-15 11:00am to 12:15pm Glenlake Hawks 5 1 Kimberley B 13 Canal Flats Arena
00234 Atom 5 2015-02-16 8:15am to 9:30am Airdrie T4 8 Glenlake Hawks 5 1 Canal Flats Arena
00233 Atom 5 2015-02-16 9:45am to 11:00am Midnapore Mavericks 4 4 Kimberley B 5 Canal Flats Arena
00251 Atom 5 2015-03-13 7:30pm to 8:30pm Strathcona 7 McKnight Mustangs 3 0 Fenlands Arena
00252 Atom 5 2015-03-14 11:30am to 12:30pm McKnight Mustangs 3 4 Cochrane 8 Fenlands Arena
00253 Atom 5 2015-03-14 4:45pm to 5:45pm Chestermere 4 McKnight Mustangs 3 5 Fenlands Arena
00254 Atom 5 2015-03-15 11:00am to 12:00pm Crossfield 4 McKnight Mustangs 3 0 Fenlands Arena