January 3rd to February 23rd, 2014

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
05918 Bantam 2 2014-01-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm Lake Bonavista 1 4 McKnight 1 5 Lake Bonavista
05995 Bantam 2 2014-01-04 4:30pm to 5:45pm Saints 1 1 Shaw Meadows 1 3 Northeast Sportsplex East
05970 Bantam 2 2014-01-04 4:45pm to 6:00pm Southland 1 2 Bow River 2 2 Ed Whalen
05939 Bantam 2 2014-01-04 5:00pm to 6:15pm Glenlake 1 6 Crowfoot 2 3 Flames Community Arenas - Red
06048 Bantam 2 2014-01-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Simons Valley 1 5 Northwest Warriors 2 6 Village Square 1
06183 Bantam 2 2014-01-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Saints 1 2 Simons Valley 1 2 Northeast Sportsplex West
06259 Bantam 2 2014-01-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 1 Bow River 2 2 Henry Viney
06261 Bantam 2 2014-01-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 2 Glenlake 1 1 Huntington Hills
06270 Bantam 2 2014-01-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Shaw Meadows 1 3 Lake Bonavista 1 5 Rose Kohn
06286 Bantam 2 2014-01-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 4 Southland 1 1 Brentwood Sportsplex
08588 Bantam 2 2014-01-11 1:45pm to 3:00pm Simons Valley 1 2 Shaw Meadows 1 0 Crowchild - Red
08589 Bantam 2 2014-01-11 3:15pm to 4:30pm Bow River 2 3 McKnight 1 2 Crowchild - Red
08590 Bantam 2 2014-01-11 4:45pm to 6:00pm Crowfoot 2 4 Northwest Warriors 2 11 Crowchild - Red
08591 Bantam 2 2014-01-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 2 Lake Bonavista 1 3 Crowchild - Red
08592 Bantam 2 2014-01-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Southland 1 6 Saints 1 3 Crowchild - Red
06369 Bantam 2 2014-01-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm McKnight 1 4 Lake Bonavista 1 1 Huntington Hills
06437 Bantam 2 2014-01-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm Saints 1 4 Crowfoot 2 1 Northeast Sportsplex West
06431 Bantam 2 2014-01-20 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 1 3 Bow River 2 3 Lake Bonavista
06463 Bantam 2 2014-01-21 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 4 Southland 1 3 Cardel Place West
06499 Bantam 2 2014-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 1 1 Northwest Warriors 2 3 West Mount Pleasant
06597 Bantam 2 2014-01-24 8:30pm to 10:00pm Shaw Meadows 1 2 Glenlake 1 1 South Fish Creek 4
06659 Bantam 2 2014-01-25 1:00pm to 2:15pm Southland 1 1 Shaw Meadows 1 3 Joe Kryczka
06704 Bantam 2 2014-01-25 4:15pm to 5:30pm McKnight 1 7 Saints 1 2 Thorncliffe/Greenview
06615 Bantam 2 2014-01-25 5:00pm to 6:15pm Glenlake 1 0 Bow River 2 2 Flames Community Arenas - Red
06718 Bantam 2 2014-01-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 1 2 Crowfoot 2 0 Village Square 2
06735 Bantam 2 2014-01-26 4:45pm to 6:00pm Northwest Warriors 2 3 Lake Bonavista 1 7 Brentwood Sportsplex
06920 Bantam 2 2014-01-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 5 Simons Valley 1 1 Huntington Hills
06918 Bantam 2 2014-01-29 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 2 3 Southland 1 6 Henry Viney
06989 Bantam 2 2014-01-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 2 Glenlake 1 3 Crowfoot
07021 Bantam 2 2014-02-01 5:15pm to 6:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 11 Saints 1 3 Brentwood Sportsplex
07138 Bantam 2 2014-02-01 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 1 Lake Bonavista 1 3 Village Square 1
07194 Bantam 2 2014-02-02 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 2 3 Simons Valley 1 0 Henry Viney
07158 Bantam 2 2014-02-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 1 2 Southland 1 4 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
07220 Bantam 2 2014-02-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm Shaw Meadows 1 2 McKnight 1 6 South Fish Creek 1
07264 Bantam 2 2014-02-03 7:15pm to 8:45pm Saints 1 2 Bow River 2 9 Northeast Sportsplex East
07298 Bantam 2 2014-02-04 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 1 4 Glenlake 1 4 Cardel Place West
07367 Bantam 2 2014-02-05 8:45pm to 10:00pm Shaw Meadows 1 3 Northwest Warriors 2 3 South Fish Creek 1
07357 Bantam 2 2014-02-05 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 1 2 Southland 1 2 Lake Bonavista
07436 Bantam 2 2014-02-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 5 McKnight 1 5 Shouldice
07508 Bantam 2 2014-02-08 4:45pm to 6:00pm Southland 1 6 Crowfoot 2 0 Ed Whalen
07498 Bantam 2 2014-02-08 6:15pm to 7:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 3 Glenlake 1 4 Crowchild - Red
07579 Bantam 2 2014-02-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 2 1 Shaw Meadows 1 4 Village Square 2
07647 Bantam 2 2014-02-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Saints 1 0 Lake Bonavista 1 4 Northeast Sportsplex East
07707 Bantam 2 2014-02-10 8:00pm to 9:15pm Bow River 2 0 Northwest Warriors 2 2 Murray Copot
07706 Bantam 2 2014-02-10 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 1 4 Simons Valley 1 2 Lake Bonavista
07766 Bantam 2 2014-02-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southland 1 4 McKnight 1 4 Rose Kohn
07789 Bantam 2 2014-02-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 1 5 Saints 1 4 Flames Community Arenas - Red
07805 Bantam 2 2014-02-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm Crowfoot 2 4 Shaw Meadows 1 5 Henry Viney
07983 Bantam 2 2014-02-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm Shaw Meadows 1 3 Saints 1 2 South Fish Creek 1
08038 Bantam 2 2014-02-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Northwest Warriors 2 4 Simons Valley 1 1 Brentwood Sportsplex
08251 Bantam 2 2014-02-18 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southland 1 1 Northwest Warriors 2 6 Stu Peppard
08196 Bantam 2 2014-02-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 1 Crowfoot 2 3 Henry Viney
08250 Bantam 2 2014-02-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 1 1 McKnight 1 6 Stu Peppard
08232 Bantam 2 2014-02-20 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 1 3 Shaw Meadows 1 5 Lake Bonavista
08264 Bantam 2 2014-02-21 9:00pm to 10:15pm Simons Valley 1 4 Saints 1 2 Cardel Place East
08419 Bantam 2 2014-02-22 2:45pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 1 Bow River 2 0 Thorncliffe/Greenview
08360 Bantam 2 2014-02-22 6:15pm to 7:30pm Lake Bonavista 1 2 Glenlake 1 1 Lake Bonavista
08462 Bantam 2 2014-02-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm Northwest Warriors 2 10 Crowfoot 2 1 Brentwood Sportsplex
08501 Bantam 2 2014-02-23 6:15pm to 7:30pm Saints 1 1 Southland 1 7 Northeast Sportsplex East
08516 Bantam 2 2014-02-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Shaw Meadows 1 4 Simons Valley 1 2 South Fish Creek 1