January 4th to February 22nd, 2014

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
05922 Atom 5 2014-01-04 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 4 2 Bow River 6 6 Acadia Recreation Centre
06051 Atom 5 2014-01-04 1:45pm to 3:00pm Northwest Warriors 4 5 Trails West 5 2 West Hillhurst
06084 Atom 5 2014-01-05 9:45am to 10:45am Bow Valley 4 4 Glenlake 5 1 Fairview
06099 Atom 5 2014-01-05 2:45pm to 3:45pm Lake Bonavista 3 0 Midnapore 4 5 Lake Bonavista
06134 Atom 5 2014-01-05 3:30pm to 4:30pm Springbank 5 5 Southland 3 3 Springbank - Joe Phillips
06242 Atom 5 2014-01-08 7:30pm to 8:30pm Bow River 6 3 Midnapore 4 2 Bowness Sportsplex
08777 Atom 5 2014-01-11 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 5 6 Blackfoot 4 0 Stu Peppard
08778 Atom 5 2014-01-11 12:15pm to 1:15pm Northwest Warriors 4 4 Lake Bonavista 3 1 Stu Peppard
08569 Atom 5 2014-01-11 4:00pm to 5:00pm Southland 3 4 Glenlake 5 3 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
08570 Atom 5 2014-01-11 5:15pm to 6:15pm Midnapore 4 0 Bow Valley 4 2 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
08571 Atom 5 2014-01-11 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 6 4 Springbank 5 3 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
06423 Atom 5 2014-01-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 5 5 Bow River 6 4 Flames Community Arenas - Blue
06475 Atom 5 2014-01-21 7:30pm to 8:30pm Lake Bonavista 3 2 Trails West 5 1 Lake Bonavista
06537 Atom 5 2014-01-22 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 4 0 Northwest Warriors 4 2 Trico Centre 2
06529 Atom 5 2014-01-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm Springbank 5 12 Blackfoot 4 1 Edge Arena #2
06525 Atom 5 2014-01-22 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southland 3 3 Midnapore 4 3 Oakridge
06661 Atom 5 2014-01-25 10:00am to 11:00am Lake Bonavista 3 2 Bow Valley 4 3 Lake Bonavista
06720 Atom 5 2014-01-25 3:15pm to 4:30pm Northwest Warriors 4 8 Southland 3 2 West Hillhurst
06736 Atom 5 2014-01-26 9:30am to 10:45am Trails West 5 4 Springbank 5 1 Flames Community Arenas - Blue
06730 Atom 5 2014-01-26 10:30am to 11:45am Blackfoot 4 0 Glenlake 5 4 Acadia Recreation Centre
06913 Atom 5 2014-01-29 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 2 Midnapore 4 5 George Blundun
07125 Atom 5 2014-02-01 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow Valley 4 5 Trails West 5 1 Trico Centre 1
07228 Atom 5 2014-02-02 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 5 2 Glenlake 5 7 Springbank - Joe Phillips
07146 Atom 5 2014-02-02 1:45pm to 3:00pm Bow River 6 3 Northwest Warriors 4 8 Bowness Sportsplex
07223 Atom 5 2014-02-02 2:00pm to 3:00pm Midnapore 4 2 Blackfoot 4 1 South Fish Creek 2
07199 Atom 5 2014-02-02 4:00pm to 5:00pm Lake Bonavista 3 2 Southland 3 6 Lake Bonavista
07318 Atom 5 2014-02-04 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 1 Bow Valley 4 6 Springbank - Joe Phillips
07287 Atom 5 2014-02-04 7:15pm to 8:15pm Blackfoot 4 1 Southland 3 5 Acadia Recreation Centre
07294 Atom 5 2014-02-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 5 6 Lake Bonavista 3 1 Flames Community Arenas - Blue
07336 Atom 5 2014-02-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 2 Bow River 6 3 Flames Community Arenas - Blue
07377 Atom 5 2014-02-05 6:45pm to 7:45pm Midnapore 4 1 Northwest Warriors 4 2 South Fish Creek 3
07455 Atom 5 2014-02-08 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 4 2 Bow Valley 4 7 Acadia Recreation Centre
07527 Atom 5 2014-02-08 1:45pm to 2:45pm Lake Bonavista 3 0 Springbank 5 7 Lake Bonavista
07682 Atom 5 2014-02-09 10:45am to 11:45am Northwest Warriors 4 1 Glenlake 5 1 Triwood
07651 Atom 5 2014-02-09 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southland 3 1 Bow River 6 5 Oakridge
07774 Atom 5 2014-02-11 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 4 3 Southland 3 3 Trico Centre 2
07828 Atom 5 2014-02-12 7:15pm to 8:15pm Northwest Warriors 4 7 Blackfoot 4 1 West Hillhurst
07867 Atom 5 2014-02-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm Midnapore 4 1 Springbank 5 1 South Fish Creek 3
07868 Atom 5 2014-02-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 5 10 Trails West 5 2 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
07897 Atom 5 2014-02-15 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 4 0 Lake Bonavista 3 4 Acadia Recreation Centre
08010 Atom 5 2014-02-15 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow Valley 4 3 Bow River 6 7 Trico Centre 2
07918 Atom 5 2014-02-15 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 5 0 Midnapore 4 4 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
08088 Atom 5 2014-02-16 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 5 1 Northwest Warriors 4 4 Springbank - Joe Phillips
08165 Atom 5 2014-02-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southland 3 2 Trails West 5 10 Oakridge
08183 Atom 5 2014-02-19 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 6 5 Lake Bonavista 3 2 Bowness Sportsplex
08309 Atom 5 2014-02-22 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 5 0 Bow Valley 4 3 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
08399 Atom 5 2014-02-22 11:45am to 12:45pm Midnapore 4 6 Lake Bonavista 3 1 South Fish Creek 2
08378 Atom 5 2014-02-22 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southland 3 1 Springbank 5 5 Oakridge
08312 Atom 5 2014-02-22 3:45pm to 4:45pm Trails West 5 0 Northwest Warriors 4 5 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
08293 Atom 5 2014-02-22 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 6 4 Blackfoot 4 6 Bowness Sportsplex