January 4th to February 22nd, 2014

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
06042 Atom 12 2014-01-04 10:45am to 11:45am Northwest Warriors 10 7 Southland 6 1 Triwood
06097 Atom 12 2014-01-05 8:15am to 9:15am Lake Bonavista 6 2 Simons Valley 11 1 Lake Bonavista
06110 Atom 12 2014-01-05 9:30am to 10:30am Saints 7 3 Glenlake 11 1 Northeast Sportsplex West
06147 Atom 12 2014-01-05 4:45pm to 5:45pm McKnight 6 4 Midnapore 9 0 Thorncliffe/Greenview
08622 Atom 12 2014-01-11 8:00am to 9:00am Midnapore 9 5 Saints 7 4 Ernie Starr
08623 Atom 12 2014-01-11 9:15am to 10:15am Lake Bonavista 6 3 Glenlake 11 1 Ernie Starr
08624 Atom 12 2014-01-11 10:45am to 11:45am Simons Valley 11 4 Northwest Warriors 10 1 Ernie Starr
08625 Atom 12 2014-01-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southland 6 1 McKnight 6 6 Ernie Starr
06447 Atom 12 2014-01-20 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 6 2 Simons Valley 11 5 Thorncliffe/Greenview
06503 Atom 12 2014-01-22 6:00pm to 7:00pm Northwest Warriors 10 1 Glenlake 11 4 Brentwood Sportsplex
06524 Atom 12 2014-01-22 7:15pm to 8:15pm Saints 7 4 Southland 6 3 Northeast Sportsplex East
06556 Atom 12 2014-01-23 6:15pm to 7:15pm Lake Bonavista 6 1 Midnapore 9 4 Lake Bonavista
06673 Atom 12 2014-01-25 3:15pm to 4:15pm Saints 7 1 Simons Valley 11 3 Northeast Sportsplex West
06741 Atom 12 2014-01-26 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 11 3 McKnight 6 3 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
06804 Atom 12 2014-01-26 11:30am to 12:30pm Midnapore 9 3 Northwest Warriors 10 3 South Fish Creek 2
06796 Atom 12 2014-01-26 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southland 6 3 Lake Bonavista 6 0 Oakridge
06824 Atom 12 2014-01-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 11 1 Simons Valley 11 2 Flames Community Arenas - Blue
06882 Atom 12 2014-01-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southland 6 2 Midnapore 9 7 Oakridge
06978 Atom 12 2014-01-30 7:45pm to 8:45pm McKnight 6 0 Northwest Warriors 10 2 Thorncliffe/Greenview
06990 Atom 12 2014-01-31 6:15pm to 7:15pm Lake Bonavista 6 2 Saints 7 5 Lake Bonavista
07161 Atom 12 2014-02-02 9:30am to 10:45am Simons Valley 11 6 Southland 6 5 Cardel Place West
07203 Atom 12 2014-02-02 10:45am to 11:45am Saints 7 5 McKnight 6 2 Northeast Sportsplex West
07221 Atom 12 2014-02-02 11:30am to 12:30pm Midnapore 9 2 Glenlake 11 3 South Fish Creek 2
07166 Atom 12 2014-02-02 3:15pm to 4:15pm Northwest Warriors 10 1 Lake Bonavista 6 0 Crowchild - Red
07468 Atom 12 2014-02-08 1:00pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 11 2 Southland 6 0 Flames Community Arenas - Red
07581 Atom 12 2014-02-08 3:15pm to 4:30pm Northwest Warriors 10 2 Saints 7 3 West Hillhurst
07605 Atom 12 2014-02-09 12:15pm to 1:30pm Simons Valley 11 8 Midnapore 9 2 Cardel Place East
07631 Atom 12 2014-02-09 3:30pm to 4:30pm McKnight 6 3 Lake Bonavista 6 2 Huntington Hills
07689 Atom 12 2014-02-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 11 3 Saints 7 2 Flames Community Arenas - Red
07832 Atom 12 2014-02-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Midnapore 9 6 McKnight 6 3 South Fish Creek 4
07839 Atom 12 2014-02-13 7:45pm to 8:45pm Simons Valley 11 6 Lake Bonavista 6 1 Cardel Place West
07924 Atom 12 2014-02-15 9:00am to 10:00am Saints 7 0 Midnapore 9 4 East Calgary - Blue
07937 Atom 12 2014-02-15 4:00pm to 5:00pm McKnight 6 3 Southland 6 0 Huntington Hills
07948 Atom 12 2014-02-15 4:15pm to 5:15pm Lake Bonavista 6 3 Glenlake 11 1 Lake Bonavista
08104 Atom 12 2014-02-16 10:45am to 11:45am Northwest Warriors 10 2 Simons Valley 11 4 Triwood
08124 Atom 12 2014-02-17 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southland 6 1 Northwest Warriors 10 4 Oakridge
08318 Atom 12 2014-02-22 8:00am to 9:00am Simons Valley 11 1 McKnight 6 4 Cardel Place West
08307 Atom 12 2014-02-22 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 11 2 Northwest Warriors 10 3 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
08375 Atom 12 2014-02-22 9:30am to 10:30am Southland 6 3 Saints 7 4 Oakridge
08398 Atom 12 2014-02-22 10:30am to 11:30am Midnapore 9 2 Lake Bonavista 6 2 South Fish Creek 2