October 26th to December 8th, 2013

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
00993 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-26 1:15pm to 2:30pm McKnight 1 3 Simons Valley 2 2 Thorncliffe/Greenview
01063 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 2 Bow Valley 2 1 Optimist
01169 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-27 4:00pm to 5:15pm Northwest Warriors 2 2 Springbank 2 3 Brentwood Sportsplex
01170 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-27 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 2 2 Saints 1 3 Crowfoot
01199 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 2 0 Midnapore 2 5 Jack Setters
01249 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 1 4 Northwest Warriors 2 2 West Mount Pleasant
01264 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-28 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 2 3 Crowfoot 2 0 Cardel Place East
01302 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow Valley 2 3 Bow River 2 0 Rose Kohn
01351 Pee Wee 2 2013-10-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 7 Blackfoot 2 1 Kyle Stuart
01419 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-01 7:00pm to 8:15pm Saints 1 1 Trails West 2 2 Northeast Sportsplex West
01490 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-02 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 2 1 McKnight 1 11 Trico Centre 1
01527 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-02 3:00pm to 4:15pm Midnapore 2 2 Saints 1 5 South Fish Creek 2
01603 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-03 8:15am to 9:30am Bow River 2 5 Springbank 2 3 WinSport Joan Snyder
01618 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-03 9:45am to 11:00am Trails West 2 5 Crowfoot 2 1 WinSport Joan Snyder
01649 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-03 1:00pm to 2:15pm Northwest Warriors 2 3 Simons Valley 2 4 Brentwood Sportsplex
01778 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 2 3 Springbank 2 3 Trico Centre 2
01804 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-06 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 2 5 Blackfoot 2 0 Rose Kohn
01860 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 2 0 Midnapore 2 8 Shouldice
01922 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-09 9:45am to 11:00am Crowfoot 2 1 Bow River 2 11 Murray Copot
02060 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm McKnight 1 3 Midnapore 2 1 Thorncliffe/Greenview
02138 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-10 1:45pm to 3:00pm Northwest Warriors 2 3 Blackfoot 2 2 Brentwood Sportsplex
02176 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-10 4:45pm to 6:00pm Saints 1 5 Bow Valley 2 0 Northeast Sportsplex East
02196 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-10 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 2 Trails West 2 10 Cardel Place East
02259 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow Valley 2 2 Crowfoot 2 6 Rose Kohn
02279 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 2 McKnight 1 8 Springbank - Red Dutton
02294 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 2 1 Trails West 2 9 Stu Peppard
02308 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Midnapore 2 10 Northwest Warriors 2 5 South Fish Creek 2
02360 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 2 2 Simons Valley 2 6 Acadia Recreation Centre
02465 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-16 1:15pm to 2:30pm Bow River 2 1 McKnight 1 8 Shouldice
02475 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-16 2:15pm to 3:30pm Saints 1 1 Simons Valley 2 2 Northeast Sportsplex West
02613 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-17 12:30pm to 1:45pm Crowfoot 2 1 Northwest Warriors 2 2 Murray Copot
02695 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-18 5:45pm to 7:00pm Simons Valley 2 4 Bow Valley 2 3 Max Bell Centre 2
02725 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 3 Bow River 2 4 Crowchild - Blue
02784 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 1 7 Crowfoot 2 0 West Mount Pleasant
02837 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-21 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 3 Saints 1 5 Springbank - Joe Phillips
02880 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Midnapore 2 5 Trails West 2 4 South Fish Creek 3
03028 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Saints 1 3 Blackfoot 2 4 Northeast Sportsplex East
03137 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-24 4:15pm to 5:30pm Trails West 2 5 Springbank 2 0 Shouldice
03220 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 2 Midnapore 2 7 Murray Copot
03223 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 2 7 Northwest Warriors 2 2 Trico Centre 2
03345 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Saints 1 2 McKnight 1 9 Northeast Sportsplex West
03425 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-30 2:00pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 2 2 McKnight 1 4 Joe Kryczka
03497 Pee Wee 2 2013-11-30 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 6 Crowfoot 2 2 Springbank - Red Dutton
03568 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-01 3:15pm to 4:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 2 Saints 1 4 Brentwood Sportsplex
03570 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-01 3:15pm to 4:30pm Midnapore 2 1 Simons Valley 2 3 South Fish Creek 2
03599 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 2 3 Bow River 2 4 Jack Setters
03708 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 2 Springbank 2 4 Cardel Place East
03732 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 1 4 Trails West 2 3 West Mount Pleasant
03767 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 2 1 Saints 1 1 Stu Peppard
03771 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Crowfoot 2 3 Blackfoot 2 5 Crowfoot
03802 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Midnapore 2 5 Bow Valley 2 3 South Fish Creek 3
03859 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-07 11:15am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 2 4 Bow River 2 4 Murray Copot
03927 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-07 4:00pm to 5:15pm Blackfoot 2 6 Bow Valley 2 3 Acadia Recreation Centre
03960 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 2 Midnapore 2 1 Springbank - Red Dutton
03991 Pee Wee 2 2013-12-08 10:00am to 11:15am Trails West 2 6 Northwest Warriors 2 0 Joe Kryczka