October 26th to December 8th, 2013

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home visitor arena
01038 Novice North 5 2013-10-26 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 5 Gold Springbank 5 B Bowness Sportsplex
01113 Novice North 5 2013-10-27 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 4 Northwest Warriors 5 Crowfoot
01121 Novice North 5 2013-10-27 11:45am to 12:45pm Saints 3 McKnight 5 Northeast Sportsplex West
01126 Novice North 5 2013-10-27 12:15pm to 1:30pm Bow River 5 Black Springbank 5 A Bowness Sportsplex
01240 Novice North 5 2013-10-28 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 5 Springbank 5 A Huntington Hills
01242 Novice North 5 2013-10-28 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 B Saints 3 Kyle Stuart
01300 Novice North 5 2013-10-29 6:45pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 5 White Bow River 5 Gold Cardel Place West
01354 Novice North 5 2013-10-30 6:30pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 4 Bow River 5 Black Crowfoot
01485 Novice North 5 2013-11-02 12:30pm to 1:30pm Saints 3 Simons Valley 5 White Northeast Sportsplex West
01526 Novice North 5 2013-11-02 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow River 5 Gold Northwest Warriors 5 Bowness Sportsplex
01561 Novice North 5 2013-11-02 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 5 Springbank 5 B Huntington Hills
01627 Novice North 5 2013-11-03 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 5 A Crowfoot 4 Springbank - Red Dutton
01772 Novice North 5 2013-11-05 6:45pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 5 White Bow River 5 Black Cardel Place West
01947 Novice North 5 2013-11-09 11:45am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 5 White Springbank 5 B Cardel Place West
02033 Novice North 5 2013-11-09 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 5 Black Bow River 5 Gold Bowness Sportsplex
02098 Novice North 5 2013-11-10 9:30am to 10:30am Northwest Warriors 5 Saints 3 Triwood
02104 Novice North 5 2013-11-10 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 4 McKnight 5 Crowfoot
02577 Novice North 5 2013-11-17 9:15am to 10:15am Saints 3 Bow River 5 Black Northeast Sportsplex West
02598 Novice North 5 2013-11-17 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 5 B Northwest Warriors 5 Springbank - Red Dutton
02618 Novice North 5 2013-11-17 1:00pm to 2:00pm McKnight 5 Simons Valley 5 White Thorncliffe/Greenview
02637 Novice North 5 2013-11-17 3:30pm to 4:30pm Springbank 5 A Bow River 5 Gold Springbank - Joe Phillips
02972 Novice North 5 2013-11-23 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow River 5 Gold Crowfoot 4 Bowness Sportsplex
03072 Novice North 5 2013-11-24 10:15am to 11:15am Northwest Warriors 5 Simons Valley 5 White Crowchild - Red
03095 Novice North 5 2013-11-24 12:15pm to 1:15pm Saints 3 Springbank 5 A Northeast Sportsplex East
03125 Novice North 5 2013-11-24 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 5 B Bow River 5 Black Springbank - Red Dutton
03365 Novice North 5 2013-11-30 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 5 A Springbank 5 B Springbank - Red Dutton
03522 Novice North 5 2013-12-01 9:30am to 10:30am Northwest Warriors 5 McKnight 5 Triwood
03525 Novice North 5 2013-12-01 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 4 Saints 3 Crowfoot
03633 Novice North 5 2013-12-02 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 5 A Simons Valley 5 White Springbank - Red Dutton
03637 Novice North 5 2013-12-02 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 5 Bow River 5 Gold Huntington Hills
03643 Novice North 5 2013-12-02 7:00pm to 8:00pm Springbank 5 B Crowfoot 4 Edge Arena #2
03755 Novice North 5 2013-12-05 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 5 Black Northwest Warriors 5 Bowness Sportsplex
03834 Novice North 5 2013-12-07 9:15am to 10:15am Simons Valley 5 White Crowfoot 4 Cardel Place West
03855 Novice North 5 2013-12-07 11:00am to 12:00pm Bow River 5 Gold Saints 3 Bowness Sportsplex
03872 Novice North 5 2013-12-07 12:15pm to 1:15pm Bow River 5 Black McKnight 5 Bowness Sportsplex
04070 Novice North 5 2013-12-08 4:30pm to 5:30pm Northwest Warriors 5 Springbank 5 A Crowchild - Red