January 4th to February 23rd, 2014

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home visitor arena
05953 Novice North 2 2014-01-04 9:15am to 10:15am Simons Valley 2 Teal Northwest Warriors 2 Red Cardel Place West
05954 Novice North 2 2014-01-04 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 2 White McKnight 2 Cardel Place West
05998 Novice North 2 2014-01-04 12:30pm to 1:30pm Saints 1 Northwest Warriors 2 White Northeast Sportsplex West
05993 Novice North 2 2014-01-04 12:45pm to 1:45pm Bow River 2 Gold Crowfoot 2 Max Bell Centre 1
06140 Novice North 2 2014-01-05 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Bow River 2 Black Springbank - Red Dutton
06204 Novice North 2 2014-01-07 5:30pm to 6:30pm Simons Valley 2 White Crowfoot 2 Cardel Place West
06316 Novice North 2 2014-01-10 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 2 Bow River 2 Gold Thorncliffe/Greenview
08800 Novice North 2 2014-01-11 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 2 Bow River 2 Black Triwood
08801 Novice North 2 2014-01-11 9:30am to 10:30am Northwest Warriors 2 White Springbank 2 Triwood
08802 Novice North 2 2014-01-11 10:45am to 11:45am Northwest Warriors 2 Red Bow River 2 Gold Triwood
08759 Novice North 2 2014-01-11 4:30pm to 5:30pm Simons Valley 2 White Saints 1 Springbank - Joe Phillips
08760 Novice North 2 2014-01-11 5:45pm to 6:45pm McKnight 2 Simons Valley 2 Teal Springbank - Joe Phillips
06485 Novice North 2 2014-01-21 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Simons Valley 2 White Springbank - Joe Phillips
06512 Novice North 2 2014-01-22 6:30pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 2 Northwest Warriors 2 White Crowfoot
06561 Novice North 2 2014-01-23 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow River 2 Gold Simons Valley 2 Teal Murray Copot
06562 Novice North 2 2014-01-23 7:00pm to 8:00pm Bow River 2 Black Northwest Warriors 2 Red Murray Copot
06585 Novice North 2 2014-01-24 5:45pm to 7:00pm Saints 1 McKnight 2 Northeast Sportsplex East
06714 Novice North 2 2014-01-25 9:30am to 10:30am Northwest Warriors 2 Red Northwest Warriors 2 White Triwood
06624 Novice North 2 2014-01-25 2:30pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 2 Teal Bow River 2 Black Cardel Place East
06672 Novice North 2 2014-01-25 6:45pm to 7:45pm Saints 1 Springbank 2 Northeast Sportsplex East
06910 Novice North 2 2014-01-29 7:00pm to 8:00pm Northwest Warriors 2 Red Simons Valley 2 White Crowchild - Blue
07132 Novice North 2 2014-02-01 10:45am to 11:45am Northwest Warriors 2 White Simons Valley 2 Teal Triwood
07081 Novice North 2 2014-02-01 3:15pm to 4:15pm Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Black Max Bell Centre 1
07089 Novice North 2 2014-02-01 5:45pm to 6:45pm Saints 1 Crowfoot 2 Northeast Sportsplex West
07238 Novice North 2 2014-02-02 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 McKnight 2 Springbank - Red Dutton
07244 Novice North 2 2014-02-03 6:00pm to 7:00pm Northwest Warriors 2 White Simons Valley 2 White Brentwood Sportsplex
07352 Novice North 2 2014-02-05 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 2 Northwest Warriors 2 Red Huntington Hills
07396 Novice North 2 2014-02-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow River 2 Black Saints 1 Murray Copot
07386 Novice North 2 2014-02-06 6:30pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 Teal Crowfoot 2 Cardel Place West
07397 Novice North 2 2014-02-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm Bow River 2 Gold Springbank 2 Murray Copot
07482 Novice North 2 2014-02-08 2:30pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 2 Teal Springbank 2 Cardel Place East
07534 Novice North 2 2014-02-08 5:30pm to 6:30pm Saints 1 Bow River 2 Gold Northeast Sportsplex East
07519 Novice North 2 2014-02-08 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 2 Northwest Warriors 2 White Huntington Hills
07603 Novice North 2 2014-02-09 8:30am to 9:30am Simons Valley 2 White Bow River 2 Black Cardel Place East
07610 Novice North 2 2014-02-09 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 2 Northwest Warriors 2 Red Crowfoot
07716 Novice North 2 2014-02-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm Springbank 2 Crowfoot 2 Edge Arena #2
07776 Novice North 2 2014-02-11 5:30pm to 6:30pm Northwest Warriors 2 White Bow River 2 Gold Triwood
07777 Novice North 2 2014-02-11 6:45pm to 7:45pm Northwest Warriors 2 Red Saints 1 Triwood
07837 Novice North 2 2014-02-13 5:15pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 2 White Simons Valley 2 Teal Cardel Place West
08017 Novice North 2 2014-02-15 8:30am to 9:30am Bow River 2 Black Northwest Warriors 2 White Village Square 2
08018 Novice North 2 2014-02-15 9:45am to 10:45am Bow River 2 Gold Simons Valley 2 White Village Square 2
07958 Novice North 2 2014-02-15 11:00am to 12:00pm Simons Valley 2 Teal Saints 1 Murray Copot
07989 Novice North 2 2014-02-15 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 2 Northwest Warriors 2 Red Springbank - Joe Phillips
08049 Novice North 2 2014-02-16 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 2 Crowfoot
08158 Novice North 2 2014-02-18 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 2 Black McKnight 2 Max Bell Centre 1
08434 Novice North 2 2014-02-22 10:45am to 11:45am Northwest Warriors 2 Red Simons Valley 2 Teal Triwood
08450 Novice North 2 2014-02-22 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 2 Black Springbank 2 WinSport visitcalgary.com
08535 Novice North 2 2014-02-23 2:15pm to 3:15pm McKnight 2 Simons Valley 2 White Thorncliffe/Greenview
08481 Novice North 2 2014-02-23 3:00pm to 4:00pm Crowfoot 2 Bow River 2 Gold Crowfoot
08476 Novice North 2 2014-02-23 3:15pm to 4:15pm Northwest Warriors 2 White Saints 1 Crowchild - Red