October 27th to December 7th, 2013

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
01197 Bantam 3 2013-10-27 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 2 0 Glenlake 2 1 Shouldice
01214 Bantam 3 2013-10-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 2 Midnapore 2 2 Crowfoot
01223 Bantam 3 2013-10-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Northwest Warriors 3 2 Bow Valley 2 6 Crowchild - Blue
01322 Bantam 3 2013-10-29 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 7 Northwest Warriors 3 2 Cardel Place West
01332 Bantam 3 2013-10-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 2 Bow River 2 5 Springbank - Red Dutton
01359 Bantam 3 2013-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 2 9 Crowfoot 3 4 Rose Kohn
01361 Bantam 3 2013-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Midnapore 2 2 Shaw Meadows 2 3 South Fish Creek 4
01385 Bantam 3 2013-10-30 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 1 Lake Bonavista 2 4 Optimist
01523 Bantam 3 2013-11-02 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 2 4 Trails West 2 3 Shouldice
01566 Bantam 3 2013-11-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm Shaw Meadows 2 4 Springbank 2 6 South Fish Creek 1
01578 Bantam 3 2013-11-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 4 Bow Valley 2 2 Flames Community Arenas - Red
01588 Bantam 3 2013-11-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 5 Northwest Warriors 3 0 Henry Viney
01701 Bantam 3 2013-11-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm Lake Bonavista 2 0 Simons Valley 2 2 Lake Bonavista
01779 Bantam 3 2013-11-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Northwest Warriors 3 1 Glenlake 2 3 Brentwood Sportsplex
01821 Bantam 3 2013-11-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 3 Simons Valley 2 6 Optimist
01842 Bantam 3 2013-11-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 2 6 Springbank 2 3 Lake Bonavista
02041 Bantam 3 2013-11-09 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 4 Glenlake 2 1 George Blundun
02064 Bantam 3 2013-11-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 3 Crowfoot 3 1 Cardel Place East
02068 Bantam 3 2013-11-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Lake Bonavista 2 4 Bow River 2 4 Lake Bonavista
02084 Bantam 3 2013-11-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm Northwest Warriors 3 6 Shaw Meadows 2 3 Crowchild - Red
02089 Bantam 3 2013-11-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 2 6 Midnapore 2 1 Trico Centre 2
02236 Bantam 3 2013-11-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 2 2 Lake Bonavista 2 4 Flames Community Arenas - Blue
02311 Bantam 3 2013-11-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 3 Simons Valley 2 2 Henry Viney
02376 Bantam 3 2013-11-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Midnapore 2 4 Northwest Warriors 3 2 Ernie Starr
02377 Bantam 3 2013-11-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 2 Trails West 2 4 Springbank - Red Dutton
02397 Bantam 3 2013-11-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm Shaw Meadows 2 3 Crowfoot 3 5 South Fish Creek 1
02546 Bantam 3 2013-11-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm Northwest Warriors 3 1 Lake Bonavista 2 6 Brentwood Sportsplex
02551 Bantam 3 2013-11-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 2 5 Simons Valley 2 4 Trico Centre 2
02630 Bantam 3 2013-11-17 2:45pm to 4:00pm Crowfoot 3 1 Bow River 2 1 Shouldice
02652 Bantam 3 2013-11-17 4:45pm to 6:00pm Midnapore 2 4 Springbank 2 7 South Fish Creek 2
02691 Bantam 3 2013-11-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Shaw Meadows 2 3 Glenlake 2 4 South Fish Creek 1
02735 Bantam 3 2013-11-18 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 2 8 Shaw Meadows 2 3 Lake Bonavista
02768 Bantam 3 2013-11-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 2 Bow Valley 2 6 Springbank - Red Dutton
02801 Bantam 3 2013-11-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 6 Crowfoot 3 3 Flames Community Arenas - Red
02815 Bantam 3 2013-11-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 7 Northwest Warriors 3 2 Optimist
02860 Bantam 3 2013-11-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 2 2 Midnapore 2 1 Max Bell Centre 2
02955 Bantam 3 2013-11-23 1:45pm to 3:00pm Shaw Meadows 2 2 Trails West 2 2 South Fish Creek 3
02976 Bantam 3 2013-11-23 3:15pm to 4:30pm Midnapore 2 0 Lake Bonavista 2 4 Ed Whalen
03199 Bantam 3 2013-11-25 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 2 1 Bow River 2 2 Frank McCool
03332 Bantam 3 2013-11-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 2 8 Shaw Meadows 2 4 Murray Copot
03344 Bantam 3 2013-11-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 0 Springbank 2 7 Crowfoot
03396 Bantam 3 2013-11-30 12:15pm to 1:30pm Glenlake 2 2 Simons Valley 2 4 George Blundun
03437 Bantam 3 2013-11-30 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 2 4 Shaw Meadows 2 1 Shouldice
03495 Bantam 3 2013-11-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Lake Bonavista 2 3 Bow Valley 2 6 Lake Bonavista
03600 Bantam 3 2013-12-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 2 Northwest Warriors 3 1 Springbank - Joe Phillips
03621 Bantam 3 2013-12-01 7:45pm to 9:15pm Midnapore 2 3 Trails West 2 4 South Fish Creek 2
03647 Bantam 3 2013-12-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 2 0 Springbank 2 0 Cardel Place East
03688 Bantam 3 2013-12-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm Shaw Meadows 2 4 Bow Valley 2 6 Max Bell Centre 1
03692 Bantam 3 2013-12-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 2 6 Midnapore 2 1 Rose Kohn
03739 Bantam 3 2013-12-04 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 3 Crowfoot 3 2 Optimist
03780 Bantam 3 2013-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Northwest Warriors 3 0 Bow River 2 3 Triwood
03903 Bantam 3 2013-12-07 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 2 8 Glenlake 2 6 Springbank - Red Dutton
03910 Bantam 3 2013-12-07 2:45pm to 4:00pm Crowfoot 3 1 Lake Bonavista 2 5 Shouldice
03928 Bantam 3 2013-12-07 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 2 8 Trails West 2 5 Frank McCool
03932 Bantam 3 2013-12-07 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 2 3 Midnapore 2 2 Shouldice