January 4th to February 23rd, 2014

all seeding league exhibition tournament
Game # League Date time home score visitor score arena
05975 Bantam 3 2014-01-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 3 4 Bow Valley 2 0 Frank McCool
06047 Bantam 3 2014-01-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Simons Valley 2 2 Glenlake 2 4 Village Square 1
06013 Bantam 3 2014-01-04 6:00pm to 7:15pm Midnapore 2 3 Trails West 2 1 South Fish Creek 2
05961 Bantam 3 2014-01-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm Northwest Warriors 3 4 Shaw Meadows 2 6 Crowchild - Red
06101 Bantam 3 2014-01-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm Lake Bonavista 2 2 Springbank 2 5 Lake Bonavista
06163 Bantam 3 2014-01-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 3 3 Crowfoot 3 0 WinSport C
06190 Bantam 3 2014-01-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 6 Simons Valley 2 1 Springbank - Joe Phillips
06232 Bantam 3 2014-01-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 2 4 Bow River 3 2 Trico Centre 2
06267 Bantam 3 2014-01-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 4 Crowfoot 3 1 Optimist
06245 Bantam 3 2014-01-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 3 Northwest Warriors 3 1 Flames Community Arenas - Red
06264 Bantam 3 2014-01-08 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 2 4 Midnapore 2 1 Lake Bonavista
06303 Bantam 3 2014-01-09 9:00pm to 10:15pm Shaw Meadows 2 3 Bow Valley 3 6 South Fish Creek 1
08555 Bantam 3 2014-01-11 12:15pm to 1:30pm Trails West 2 3 Shaw Meadows 2 4 Brentwood Sportsplex
08556 Bantam 3 2014-01-11 1:45pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 3 2 Glenlake 2 5 Brentwood Sportsplex
08557 Bantam 3 2014-01-11 3:15pm to 4:30pm Northwest Warriors 3 3 Bow Valley 2 6 Brentwood Sportsplex
08558 Bantam 3 2014-01-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 5 Lake Bonavista 2 2 Brentwood Sportsplex
08559 Bantam 3 2014-01-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Midnapore 2 1 Springbank 2 4 Brentwood Sportsplex
08560 Bantam 3 2014-01-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Bow Valley 3 5 Simons Valley 2 0 Brentwood Sportsplex
06377 Bantam 3 2014-01-19 11:45am to 1:00pm Crowfoot 3 3 Midnapore 2 1 Max Bell Centre 2
06488 Bantam 3 2014-01-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 2 Bow Valley 2 6 Springbank - Red Dutton
06483 Bantam 3 2014-01-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Midnapore 2 1 Simons Valley 2 1 South Fish Creek 2
06577 Bantam 3 2014-01-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm Northwest Warriors 3 4 Bow River 3 2 Triwood
06567 Bantam 3 2014-01-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Shaw Meadows 2 3 Lake Bonavista 2 4 South Fish Creek 1
06643 Bantam 3 2014-01-25 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow Valley 2 4 Glenlake 2 2 Ernie Starr
06717 Bantam 3 2014-01-25 5:15pm to 6:30pm Simons Valley 2 2 Bow River 3 1 Village Square 2
06693 Bantam 3 2014-01-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 5 Crowfoot 3 2 Springbank - Joe Phillips
06713 Bantam 3 2014-01-25 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 3 4 Northwest Warriors 3 3 Trico Centre 2
06765 Bantam 3 2014-01-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Shaw Meadows 2 3 Midnapore 2 3 Ed Whalen
06785 Bantam 3 2014-01-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Lake Bonavista 2 4 Trails West 2 1 Lake Bonavista
06877 Bantam 3 2014-01-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 1 Bow Valley 3 6 Murray Copot
06887 Bantam 3 2014-01-28 9:00pm to 10:15pm Midnapore 2 0 Bow River 3 2 South Fish Creek 2
06927 Bantam 3 2014-01-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 2 4 Lake Bonavista 2 2 Optimist
06928 Bantam 3 2014-01-29 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 2 Springbank 2 2 Optimist
06957 Bantam 3 2014-01-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 2 4 Shaw Meadows 2 2 Ernie Starr
06981 Bantam 3 2014-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Northwest Warriors 3 0 Simons Valley 2 4 Triwood
07096 Bantam 3 2014-02-01 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 2 4 Northwest Warriors 3 3 Optimist
07110 Bantam 3 2014-02-01 7:30pm to 9:00pm Midnapore 2 1 Bow Valley 2 6 South Fish Creek 2
07040 Bantam 3 2014-02-01 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 2 4 Lake Bonavista 2 4 Cardel Place East
07104 Bantam 3 2014-02-01 8:30pm to 10:00pm Shaw Meadows 2 8 Crowfoot 3 3 South Fish Creek 1
07214 Bantam 3 2014-02-02 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 3 0 Glenlake 2 3 Shouldice
07188 Bantam 3 2014-02-02 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow Valley 3 7 Springbank 2 2 Frank McCool
07271 Bantam 3 2014-02-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 2 7 Midnapore 2 2 Rose Kohn
07259 Bantam 3 2014-02-03 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 2 6 Bow Valley 3 4 Lake Bonavista
07325 Bantam 3 2014-02-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 2 4 Simons Valley 2 0 Trico Centre 2
07350 Bantam 3 2014-02-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 1 Trails West 2 5 Henry Viney
07366 Bantam 3 2014-02-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Shaw Meadows 2 6 Springbank 2 6 South Fish Creek 1
07351 Bantam 3 2014-02-05 8:45pm to 10:00pm Crowfoot 3 5 Northwest Warriors 3 5 Henry Viney
07507 Bantam 3 2014-02-08 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 2 2 Bow Valley 2 2 Ed Whalen
07497 Bantam 3 2014-02-08 4:45pm to 6:00pm Northwest Warriors 3 1 Springbank 2 11 Crowchild - Red
07578 Bantam 3 2014-02-08 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow River 3 3 Bow Valley 3 6 Village Square 2
07547 Bantam 3 2014-02-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Shaw Meadows 2 0 Glenlake 2 2 South Fish Creek 1
07614 Bantam 3 2014-02-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 2 Lake Bonavista 2 5 Crowfoot
07700 Bantam 3 2014-02-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 2 5 Crowfoot 3 2 Frank McCool
07739 Bantam 3 2014-02-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 1 Trails West 2 1 Flames Community Arenas - Red
07743 Bantam 3 2014-02-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Simons Valley 2 1 Shaw Meadows 2 0 Cardel Place West
07811 Bantam 3 2014-02-12 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 2 7 Northwest Warriors 3 1 Lake Bonavista
07862 Bantam 3 2014-02-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley 3 5 Midnapore 2 1 Trico Centre 2
07857 Bantam 3 2014-02-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 3 Bow River 3 4 Springbank - Joe Phillips
07965 Bantam 3 2014-02-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 2 1 Trails West 2 1 Murray Copot
08044 Bantam 3 2014-02-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 2 8 Bow Valley 3 1 Flames Community Arenas - Gold
08147 Bantam 3 2014-02-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Northwest Warriors 3 4 Midnapore 2 3 Crowchild - Red
08209 Bantam 3 2014-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 3 1 Trails West 2 1 Rose Kohn
08201 Bantam 3 2014-02-19 9:00pm to 10:15pm Lake Bonavista 2 7 Bow Valley 2 3 Lake Bonavista
08223 Bantam 3 2014-02-20 9:00pm to 10:15pm Simons Valley 2 1 Crowfoot 3 0 Cardel Place West
08275 Bantam 3 2014-02-21 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 1 Glenlake 2 2 Springbank - Joe Phillips
08281 Bantam 3 2014-02-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 3 1 Shaw Meadows 2 2 WinSport visitcalgary.com
08340 Bantam 3 2014-02-22 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 2 3 Northwest Warriors 3 1 Frank McCool
08341 Bantam 3 2014-02-22 2:30pm to 3:45pm Midnapore 2 3 Shaw Meadows 2 4 Frank McCool
08348 Bantam 3 2014-02-22 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 4 Lake Bonavista 2 2 George Blundun
08407 Bantam 3 2014-02-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 1 Bow Valley 3 2 Springbank - Joe Phillips
08484 Bantam 3 2014-02-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 3 Bow River 3 3 Crowfoot
08471 Bantam 3 2014-02-23 9:00pm to 10:15pm Glenlake 2 3 Simons Valley 2 2 Flames Community Arenas - Gold