U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Schedule Search
SELECT YOUR AGE CATEGORY
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Schedule Search
Contact Us
|
Login
Site Map
ABOUT US
Contact Us
Associations
Jobs in Hockey
Legal
News Releases and Bulletins
Partners and Sponsors
Volunteers
Who We Are
Help Those in Need
Volunteer Opportunities
HOCKEY CALGARY GYM BOOKING
OPERATIONS
Arena Listing
Fundraising
Health and Safety
Important Dates
Independent Safe Sport
League Resources
Policies
Regulations and Bylaws
Tournaments
Mental Health and Crisis Resources
DEVELOPMENT
Coaches
Officials
Players
REGISTRATION
General Registration Information
Financial Assistance
Forms
Scholarships
EVENTS
Adrenalin City Championships
AGM
Book Our Mascot
Esso Minor Hockey Week
FESP Cup Golf Tournament
Provincial Championships
RHC Year End Tournament
U7 Timbits Jamboree
U13AA Thanksgiving Classic
Leadership Day
Timbits Learn To Play Program
2024 Volunteer Celebration
PROGRAMS
Community
Flames Community House League
Elite
Female
Jr Flames Program
Recreational Hockey Calgary
U7 Timbits Program
U9 Development League
Trico Centre 1 (TC1)
Home
>
OPERATIONS
>
Arena Listing
>
Trico Centre 1 (TC1)
11150 Bonaventure Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2J 6R9
Upcoming Games
Recent Games
No Upcoming Games Available
Recent Games
League
Date
Time
Home
Score
Visitor
Score
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2024-03-25
2:45pm to 4:15pm
Medicine Hat Avalanche
5
Trails West 4
Trails West 4
2
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-03-25
1:00pm to 2:30pm
Bow Valley 3
0
Medicine Hat Kraken
Medicine Hat Kraken
4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-03-25
11:15am to 12:45pm
RMAA
1
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-03-25
9:30am to 11:00am
Medicine Hat Whalers
12
SE608
SE608
2
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2024-03-24
6:30pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 4
0
Medicine Hat Avalanche
Medicine Hat Avalanche
7
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-03-24
4:45pm to 6:15pm
Bow Valley 3
7
Medicine Hat Kraken
Medicine Hat Kraken
5
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-03-24
3:00pm to 4:30pm
SE608
2
KC 607 Sabres
KC 607 Sabres
7
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-03-24
1:15pm to 2:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
1
RMAA
RMAA
6
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2024-03-24
11:30am to 1:00pm
Medicine Hat Avalanche
10
Wolverines 4
Wolverines 4
0
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-03-23
6:30pm to 8:00pm
RMAA
5
Medicine Hat Whalers
Medicine Hat Whalers
1
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2024-03-23
3:00pm to 4:30pm
Wolverines 4
0
Bow Valley 4
Bow Valley 4
8
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-03-23
1:15pm to 2:45pm
Glenlake 3
5
Bow Valley 3
Bow Valley 3
5
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-03-23
11:30am to 1:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
7
Medicine Hat Whalers
Medicine Hat Whalers
2
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-03-17
6:00pm to 7:15pm
Bow Valley 1
5
Chestermere Lakers
Chestermere Lakers
4
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-17
4:45pm to 5:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
Wolverines 2 Blue
Wolverines 2 Blue
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-17
3:30pm to 4:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Southwest 2 Gold
Southwest 2 Gold
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-03-17
2:15pm to 3:15pm
Trails West 4 Red
–
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-03-17
1:00pm to 2:00pm
GHC Flames
–
Bow Valley 4 Red
Bow Valley 4 Red
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-17
11:45am to 12:45pm
SA302 Stingers
–
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-17
10:30am to 11:30am
Southwest 2 Gold
–
Wolverines 2 Blue
Wolverines 2 Blue
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-03-17
9:15am to 10:15am
Bow Valley 4 Black
–
Trails West 4 Red
Trails West 4 Red
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-03-17
8:00am to 9:00am
Bow Valley 4 Red
–
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-03-16
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Bow Valley 4 Red
–
Bow Valley 4 Black
Bow Valley 4 Black
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-03-16
4:15pm to 5:15pm
GHC Flames
–
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-16
3:00pm to 4:00pm
Southwest 2 Gold
–
SA302 Stingers
SA302 Stingers
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-16
1:45pm to 2:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Wolverines 2 Blue
Wolverines 2 Blue
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-03-16
12:15pm to 1:15pm
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
–
Bow Valley 4 Black
Bow Valley 4 Black
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-03-16
11:15am to 12:15pm
GHC Flames
–
Trails West 4 Red
Trails West 4 Red
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-16
10:00am to 11:00am
Wolverines 2 Blue
–
SA302 Stingers
SA302 Stingers
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-16
8:45am to 9:45am
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-15
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
Southwest 2 Gold
Southwest 2 Gold
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-03-15
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
SA302 Stingers
SA302 Stingers
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-10
4:45pm to 5:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-10
3:30pm to 4:30pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Glenlake 1 Green
Glenlake 1 Green
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-10
2:15pm to 3:15pm
Trails West 3 White
–
Bow Valley 3 Black
Bow Valley 3 Black
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-10
1:00pm to 2:00pm
NW Warriors 3 White
–
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-10
11:45am to 12:45pm
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
–
Bow Valley 1 Red
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-10
10:30am to 11:30am
Glenlake 1 Green
–
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-10
9:15am to 10:15am
Bow Valley 3 Black
–
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-10
8:00am to 9:00am
Bow Valley 3 Red
–
NW Warriors 3 White
NW Warriors 3 White
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-09
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
–
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-09
4:15pm to 5:15pm
NW Warriors 3 White
–
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-09
3:00pm to 4:00pm
Glenlake 1 Green
–
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-09
1:45pm to 2:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-09
12:30pm to 1:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
–
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-09
11:15am to 12:15pm
Trails West 3 White
–
NW Warriors 3 White
NW Warriors 3 White
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-09
10:00am to 11:00am
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-09
8:45am to 9:45am
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Bow Valley 1 Red
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-08
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Glenlake 1 Green
Glenlake 1 Green
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-03-08
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
–
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-03-02
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
4
Springbank 3 Blue
Springbank 3 Blue
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-03-02
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Bow River 2
1
Springbank 2 Blue
Springbank 2 Blue
2
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-03-02
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
4
Trails West 2 Red
Trails West 2 Red
3
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-29
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Bow River 3
2
Knights 3
Knights 3
4
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-02-25
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-02-25
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
–
Wolverines 3 Blue
Wolverines 3 Blue
–
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-02-24
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
0
Raiders 3 Black
Raiders 3 Black
5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-02-24
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
2
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
5
U18 Tier 1 BC
2024-02-24
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 1
4
Raiders 1
Raiders 1
1
U13 Tier 4 South
2024-02-24
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines 4
5
Bow Valley 4 Red
Bow Valley 4 Red
5
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-02-24
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Wolverines 5 Blue
4
Southwest 5 Gold
Southwest 5 Gold
3
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-23
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
1
Glenlake 1 Green
Glenlake 1 Green
6
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-23
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
3
Glenlake 1 Blue
Glenlake 1 Blue
3
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-22
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 3 Blue
3
Raiders 3 White
Raiders 3 White
1
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-02-19
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
6
Wolverines 3
Wolverines 3
0
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-19
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Okotoks U11 3 Wranglers
4
Bow Valley 3 Black
Bow Valley 3 Black
0
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-19
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
6
Wolverines 3 Blue
Wolverines 3 Blue
5
U11 Tier 4
2024-02-19
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West 4 Red
5
Bow Valley 4 Red
Bow Valley 4 Red
3
U11 Tier 4 South
2024-02-19
11:15am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 4 Black
4
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
0
U11 HADP
2024-02-19
9:45am to 11:00am
Knights HADP
4
SE401
SE401
2
U11 HADP
2024-02-19
8:15am to 9:30am
Raiders HADP
5
KC Cougars
KC Cougars
1
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-02-18
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
Southwest 1 Blue
Southwest 1 Blue
–
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-02-18
4:15pm to 5:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
1
SW401
SW401
8
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-02-18
2:45pm to 4:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
9
Hawks 402
Hawks 402
1
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-18
1:15pm to 2:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
8
Wolverines 3 Blue
Wolverines 3 Blue
6
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-18
11:45am to 1:00pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
3
Okotoks U11 3 Wranglers
Okotoks U11 3 Wranglers
6
U11 Tier 4 South
2024-02-18
10:15am to 11:30am
Bow Valley 4 Red
5
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
3
U11 Tier 4 South
2024-02-18
8:45am to 10:00am
Bow Valley 4 Black
3
Trails West 4 Red
Trails West 4 Red
4
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2024-02-17
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
7
McKnight 3 Orange
McKnight 3 Orange
3
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-17
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
5
Wolverines 2
Wolverines 2
0
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-17
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
6
Wolverines 3 Blue
Wolverines 3 Blue
4
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-17
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Okotoks U11 3 Wranglers
8
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
0
U11 Tier 4 South
2024-02-17
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Bow Valley 4 Black
8
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
2
U11 Tier 4 South
2024-02-17
11:15am to 12:30pm
Trails West 4 Red
5
Bow Valley 4 Red
Bow Valley 4 Red
2
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-02-17
9:45am to 11:00am
Bow Valley 5 Black
0
Okotoks Oilers
Okotoks Oilers
24
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-02-17
8:15am to 9:30am
Southwest 5
9
Wolverines 5
Wolverines 5
1
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-02-16
5:00pm to 6:15pm
SW401
7
Hawks 402
Hawks 402
1
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-02-16
3:30pm to 4:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
3
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
5
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-16
2:00pm to 3:15pm
SP403 Archers
5
Millwoods 401
Millwoods 401
3
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-16
12:30pm to 1:45pm
Wolverines 1 Gold
1
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
12
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-02-16
11:00am to 12:15pm
Okotoks Oilers
13
Southwest 5
Southwest 5
0
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-02-16
9:30am to 10:45am
Wolverines 5
2
Bow Valley 5 Black
Bow Valley 5 Black
12
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2024-02-12
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
3
Springbank 3 Green
Springbank 3 Green
3
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-02-11
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
–
Bow Valley 3 Black
Bow Valley 3 Black
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-02-11
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
–
Trails West 3 Red
Trails West 3 Red
–
U18 Tier 1 BC
2024-02-10
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
2
Glenlake 1
Glenlake 1
0
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2024-02-10
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
4
NW Warriors 3 White
NW Warriors 3 White
3
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-02-10
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 3 Blue
3
Trails West 3 Red
Trails West 3 Red
3
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-02-10
7:45am to 8:45am
Bow Valley 4 Black
–
U9 C Okotoks Phantoms
U9 C Okotoks Phantoms
–
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-02-09
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
5
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
2
U11 Tier 4 Red South
2024-02-09
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Bow Valley 4 Red
2
Knights 4 White
Knights 4 White
3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red
2024-02-08
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 2
1
Bow Valley 3
Bow Valley 3
2
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-02-06
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Bow Valley 1
1
Trails West 1
Trails West 1
1
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-02-05
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
1
NW Warriors 3 Blue
NW Warriors 3 Blue
1
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-04
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Wolverines 1 Blue
2
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
0
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-02-04
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
2
Trails West 4 Red
Trails West 4 Red
2
U11 Tier 4 Red South
2024-02-04
3:15pm to 4:15pm
Wolverines 4 Gold
0
Southwest 4 Blue
Southwest 4 Blue
2
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-04
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
0
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
5
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-02-04
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Southwest 1 Blue
Southwest 1 Blue
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-02-04
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-02-03
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
6
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-03
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
1
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
6
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-03
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 2
2
NW Warriors 2
NW Warriors 2
0
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-02-01
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 1
1
Trails West 1
Trails West 1
2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-01-29
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
4
Knights 3 Grey
Knights 3 Grey
2
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-28
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Wolverines 1 Gold
2
Southwest 1 Blue
Southwest 1 Blue
3
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-01-28
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Wolverines 5
3
Glenlake 5 Green
Glenlake 5 Green
5
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-01-28
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 4 Black
–
Southwest 4 Blue
Southwest 4 Blue
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-01-28
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Trails West 2 Red
Trails West 2 Red
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-01-28
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
–
Knights 3 Red
Knights 3 Red
–
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-01-27
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
2
Trails West 3 Red
Trails West 3 Red
1
U18 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-27
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 1
1
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
0
U18 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-27
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 1
3
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
3
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-01-27
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines 5 Gold
0
Knights 5 Grey
Knights 5 Grey
7
U11 HADP
2024-01-27
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Wolverines HADP
9
NW Warriors HADP
NW Warriors HADP
5
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-26
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
6
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
1
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-01-26
4:15pm to 5:15pm
Bow Valley 4 Black
–
GHC Ignite
GHC Ignite
–
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-01-25
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 3 Blue
3
Trails West 3 Red
Trails West 3 Red
0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red
2024-01-22
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
2
Wolverines 2
Wolverines 2
2
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-22
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
16
Wolverines 1 Gold
Wolverines 1 Gold
4
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-01-21
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-01-21
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Glenlake 1 Green
Glenlake 1 Green
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-01-21
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Wolverines 1 Blue
Wolverines 1 Blue
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-01-21
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Glenlake 2 White
Glenlake 2 White
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-01-20
5:00pm to 6:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Glenlake 1 Blue
Glenlake 1 Blue
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-01-20
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
Southwest 2 Gold
Southwest 2 Gold
–
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-19
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Knights 2 Grey
1
Trails West 2
Trails West 2
3
U18 Rec
2024-01-18
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U18 Tier 2 BC
2024-01-16
9:00pm to 10:15pm
NW Warriors 2
3
Southwest 2
Southwest 2
4
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-15
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
3
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
6
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-15
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
4
Southwest 1 Blue
Southwest 1 Blue
0
U15 Rec
2024-01-14
8:15pm to 9:15pm
Avalanche
–
Rangers
Rangers
–
U15 Rec
2024-01-14
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Sharks
–
Wolverines
Wolverines
–
U15 Rec
2024-01-14
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Kings
–
Knights
Knights
–
U15 Rec
2024-01-14
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Flyers
–
Mustangs
Mustangs
–
U15 Rec
2024-01-14
3:15pm to 4:15pm
Blues
–
Hawks
Hawks
–
U18 Female A
2024-01-13
9:15pm to 10:30pm
GHC Silver
2
GHC White
GHC White
0
U15 Female A
2024-01-13
7:45pm to 9:00pm
GHC Silver
3
GHC Black
GHC Black
0
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-13
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 1
1
Bow River 1
Bow River 1
2
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-13
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Springbank 1
0
Bow Valley 1
Bow Valley 1
3
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-13
12:45pm to 2:00pm
NW Warriors 1
1
Raiders 1
Raiders 1
5
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-12
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
4
Wolverines 2
Wolverines 2
0
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-01-11
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
3
Wolverines 3 Blue
Wolverines 3 Blue
3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-01-08
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
0
Trails West 2 Red
Trails West 2 Red
7
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-07
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
3
Trails West 1 White
Trails West 1 White
2
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-07
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Wolverines 1 Blue
2
Trails West 1 Red
Trails West 1 Red
7
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-07
3:15pm to 4:15pm
Wolverines 1 Gold
1
Knights 1 White
Knights 1 White
6
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-01-07
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-01-07
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
Southwest 2 Blue
Southwest 2 Blue
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-01-07
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 4 Black
–
Trails West 4 Red
Trails West 4 Red
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-01-07
10:15am to 11:15am
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
–
Bow Valley 4 Red
Bow Valley 4 Red
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-01-07
9:00am to 10:00am
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
–
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-01-06
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
2
Southwest 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Blue
4
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-01-06
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
5
Springbank 2 Green
Springbank 2 Green
3
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-01-06
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 3
3
Springbank 3
Springbank 3
3
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-01-06
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines 3 Blue
2
Trails West 3 White
Trails West 3 White
6
U11 Tier 4 Red South
2024-01-06
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Wolverines 4 Blue
3
Knights 4 White
Knights 4 White
5
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-01-06
10:15am to 11:15am
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Wolverines 2 Gold
Wolverines 2 Gold
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-01-06
9:00am to 10:00am
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
–
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2024-01-04
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 4
0
NW Warriors 4
NW Warriors 4
6
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2023-12-29
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
3
Knights 3 Grey
Knights 3 Grey
1
U15 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-21
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 1
5
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red
2023-12-18
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
2
NW Warriors 2 Blue
NW Warriors 2 Blue
1
U11 Tier 4 Red South
2023-12-18
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Bow Valley 4 Red
1
Southwest 4 Blue
Southwest 4 Blue
4
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-12-17
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
Southwest 2 Gold
Southwest 2 Gold
–
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-12-17
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Wolverines 1 Gold
2
Trails West 1 White
Trails West 1 White
8
U11 Tier 4 Red South
2023-12-17
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Wolverines 4 Blue
1
Wolverines 4 Gold
Wolverines 4 Gold
3
U11 Tier 5 South
2023-12-17
3:15pm to 4:15pm
Wolverines 5
0
Bow Valley 5 Black
Bow Valley 5 Black
6
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-12-17
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
Trails West 1 White
Trails West 1 White
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-12-17
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-16
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
4
Wolverines 1
Wolverines 1
3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red
2023-12-16
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
8
Southwest 2 Blue
Southwest 2 Blue
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-16
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 2
11
McKnight 2 Orange
McKnight 2 Orange
1
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2023-12-16
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
4
Glenlake 4 Green
Glenlake 4 Green
2
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-12-14
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
5
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
1
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2023-12-11
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
4
Raiders 3 White
Raiders 3 White
2
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-12-10
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Wolverines 1 Gold
0
Bow Valley 1 Red
Bow Valley 1 Red
9
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-12-10
3:15pm to 4:15pm
Wolverines 2
1
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
7
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-10
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
–
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-12-10
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-12-10
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Southwest 1 Gold
Southwest 1 Gold
–
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-09
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
1
Springbank 1
Springbank 1
5
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-09
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
4
Knights 2 Grey
Knights 2 Grey
4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red
2023-12-09
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 2
3
Raiders 2 White
Raiders 2 White
3
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-12-08
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
2
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
1
U15 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-07
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 1
8
Springbank 1
Springbank 1
3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2023-12-05
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
2
Southwest 2
Southwest 2
1
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-04
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
2
Bow River 1
Bow River 1
3
U11 HADP
2023-11-26
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley HADP
2
Wolverines HADP
Wolverines HADP
0
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-25
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
3
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
9
U13 Tier 6 South
2023-11-25
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines 6
2
GHC Heat
GHC Heat
4
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-24
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 3
2
U 15 Chestermere BC Tier 3
U 15 Chestermere BC Tier 3
1
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-19
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Southwest 1 Blue
Southwest 1 Blue
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-19
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
Knights 1 White
Knights 1 White
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-11-19
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
Wolverines 2 Gold
Wolverines 2 Gold
–
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-11-18
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
1
Raiders 2 Black
Raiders 2 Black
3
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-11-18
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
3
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
1
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-18
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 1
1
Glenlake 1
Glenlake 1
2
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-18
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines 5 Gold
3
Bow Valley 5 Black
Bow Valley 5 Black
5
U13 Tier 6 South
2023-11-18
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Wolverines 6
3
Glenlake 6
Glenlake 6
8
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-11-17
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
5
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
5
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-11-17
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
3
Knights 2 Grey
Knights 2 Grey
1
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-16
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 3 Blue
2
Knights 3
Knights 3
3
U15 Tier 1 BC
2023-11-14
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Bow Valley 1
5
Knights 1
Knights 1
3
U18 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-13
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
0
Bow River 2 Black
Bow River 2 Black
2
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-11-12
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
–
Knights 3 Red
Knights 3 Red
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-11-12
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-11-12
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
–
Wolverines 3 White
Wolverines 3 White
–
U18 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-11
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
6
Raiders 2 Black
Raiders 2 Black
4
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2023-11-11
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 3
1
Bow River 3
Bow River 3
0
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-11
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 1
6
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
4
U11 Tier 5 South
2023-11-10
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 5 Red
1
Glenlake 5 Blue
Glenlake 5 Blue
7
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-09
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 1
1
Knights 1 White
Knights 1 White
5
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-07
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
2
Knights 2 Grey
Knights 2 Grey
2
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-11-06
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
1
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
2
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-05
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Southwest 1 Blue
Southwest 1 Blue
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-05
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-11-05
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-11-05
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
Wolverines 2 Blue
Wolverines 2 Blue
–
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-04
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
2
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
2
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-04
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 3
3
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
1
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-11-04
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
6
Southwest 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Blue
6
U13 Tier 4 South
2023-11-04
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines 4
8
Glenlake 4 Green
Glenlake 4 Green
5
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-04
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Wolverines 5 Blue
2
Bow Valley 5 Red
Bow Valley 5 Red
7
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-02
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 1
3
Glenlake 1
Glenlake 1
2
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-10-30
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
4
Wolverines 1
Wolverines 1
1
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-10-29
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
Glenlake 2 White
Glenlake 2 White
–
U11 Tier 4 South
2023-10-29
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Wolverines 4 Blue
2
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
3
U11 Tier 4 South
2023-10-29
3:15pm to 4:15pm
Wolverines 4 Gold
0
Trails West 4 Red
Trails West 4 Red
8
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-10-29
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
–
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-10-29
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
Glenlake 1 Green
Glenlake 1 Green
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-10-29
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
Southwest 2 Gold
Southwest 2 Gold
–
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-10-28
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Red
7
Springbank 3 Blue
Springbank 3 Blue
2
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-10-28
7:45pm to 9:00pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
3
Southwest 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Blue
0
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-10-28
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 2
3
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
3
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-10-28
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
4
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
4
U13 Tier 6 South
2023-10-28
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Wolverines 6
7
Southwest 6
Southwest 6
9
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-10-27
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Black
4
Trails West 1 Red
Trails West 1 Red
7
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-10-27
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Black
1
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
1
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-10-26
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
6
Glenlake 3 Blue
Glenlake 3 Blue
2
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-10-23
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Bow Valley 1
5
Trails West 1
Trails West 1
3
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-10-22
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-10-22
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
–
Knights 3 Grey
Knights 3 Grey
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-10-22
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Wolverines 1 Blue
Wolverines 1 Blue
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-10-22
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
Southwest 1 Gold
Southwest 1 Gold
–
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-10-21
6:15pm to 7:30pm
Wolverines 2
4
Raiders 2 Black
Raiders 2 Black
1
U11 HADP
2023-10-21
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Wolverines HADP
1
Bow Valley HADP
Bow Valley HADP
9
U11 Tier 3 South
2023-10-21
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
2
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
5
U18 Tier 2 BC
2023-10-17
9:00pm to 10:15pm
Bow Valley 2
4
McKnight 2
McKnight 2
3
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2023-10-16
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Bow Valley 4
2
Bow River 4
Bow River 4
4
U13 Tier 1 South
2023-10-15
12:45pm to 1:45pm
Bow Valley 1
0
Springbank 1 Blue
Springbank 1 Blue
5
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-10-14
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
5
Trails West 3 White
Trails West 3 White
4