2000 Southland Drive SW
Calgary, AB, T2V 4S4

League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Junior Rec 2019-03-16 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Junior Rec 2019-03-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm RHC Kings RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Midget B Girls 2019-03-16 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Flames 8 Cochrane Rockies Cochrane Rockies 2
Junior Rec 2019-03-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Junior Rec 2019-03-13 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Midget 2 2019-03-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 2 0 Southside 2 Southside 2 4
Midget 2 2019-03-10 4:15pm to 5:30pm Trails West 2 5 Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2 3
Atom 4 South 2019-03-10 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bow Valley 4 White 3 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 2
Atom 4 South 2019-03-10 1:45pm to 2:45pm GHC 1 South 1 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 2
Midget 5 2019-03-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 5 2 Saints 4 Saints 4 6
Midget 5 2019-03-09 4:45pm to 6:00pm Bow River 5 4 Mavericks 5 Mavericks 5 1
Midget 5 2019-03-09 3:15pm to 4:30pm Saints 3 1 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 5
Midget 5 2019-03-09 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 5 6 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 0
Junior Rec B 2019-03-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Kings RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Junior Rec A 2019-03-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Blues RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Midget 4 Red 2019-03-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 2 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 3
Midget 4 Red 2019-03-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 2 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 0
Midget 4 Red 2019-03-03 4:15pm to 5:30pm Glenlake 4 Green 2 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 1
Bantam 1 2019-03-02 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
Bantam 1 2019-03-02 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 1 3 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 7
Bantam 1 2019-03-02 3:15pm to 4:30pm Simons Valley 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
Bantam 1 2019-03-02 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 6
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-03-02 8:45am to 10:00am Glenlake 1 Green 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 3
Junior Rec A 2019-02-27 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Capitals RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Junior Rec B 2019-02-27 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Whalers RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Midget AA 2019-02-24 4:30pm to 7:00pm NWCAA Stamps 6 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
Midget AA 2019-02-24 1:45pm to 4:15pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 5
Pee Wee Girls 2019-02-23 8:45am to 10:00am GHC Blaze 0 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Junior Rec A 2019-02-20 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Junior Rec A 2019-02-20 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam 2 2019-02-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 0
Bantam 6 2019-02-17 5:45pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 5 1 Saints 3 Saints 3 6
Midget 4 Red 2019-02-16 6:15pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 4 Green 4 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 4
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-02-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 5 Green 10 Lake Bonavista 5 Lake Bonavista 5 0
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-02-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 5 Blue 2 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 2
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-02-16 1:45pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 6
Atom 1 South 2019-02-16 8:45am to 10:00am Trails West 1 White 3 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 8
Junior Rec B 2019-02-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Junior Rec B 2019-02-13 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Wolverines RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southside 3 1 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Bantam 6 2019-02-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Blackfoot 5 5 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 8
Bantam 7 2019-02-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 6 6 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 6
Junior Rec A 2019-02-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Junior Rec A 2019-02-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget 1 2019-02-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 1 3 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Atom 1 South 2019-02-02 8:45am to 10:00am Trails West 1 White 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 1
Junior Rec A 2019-01-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Junior Rec A 2019-01-30 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-01-27 5:45pm to 7:00pm Blackfoot 5 2 Lake Bonavista 5 Lake Bonavista 5 2
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-01-27 4:15pm to 5:30pm Blackfoot 6 2 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 4
Junior Rec B 2019-01-23 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Wolverines RHC Kings RHC Kings
Junior Rec B 2019-01-23 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Midget 1 2019-01-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 4 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-01-20 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 2 Springbank Springbank 1
Bantam 6 2019-01-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm Glenlake 5 2 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 3
Junior Rec B 2019-01-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Wolverines RHC Kings RHC Kings
Midget Rec B 2019-01-19 4:30pm to 5:45pm RHC Predators RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Midget 3 2019-01-16 9:30pm to 10:45pm Trails West 3 White 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 1
Bantam 7 2019-01-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm Bow River 7 0 NW Warriors 7 NW Warriors 7 1
Bantam 7 2019-01-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 5 7 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 2
Bantam 7 2019-01-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm Springbank 7 5 Bow Valley 7 Bow Valley 7 4
Bantam 7 2019-01-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm McKnight 6 6 Saints 4 Saints 4 1
Midget 1 2019-01-14 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
Bantam 1 2019-01-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 1 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
Midget Rec A 2019-01-13 9:00pm to 10:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget Rec A 2019-01-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm RHC Wolverines RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-13 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 4 Black 0 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-13 4:30pm to 5:45pm Mavericks 4 2 Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-13 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow Valley 4 White 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 4
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-13 1:30pm to 2:45pm Glenlake 4 Green 4 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 0
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-13 12:00pm to 1:15pm Trails West 4 Red 4 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 1
Novice Major 2 South 2019-01-13 10:45am to 11:45am Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
Novice Major 2 South 2019-01-13 9:30am to 10:30am Bow Valley 2 Red Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
Novice Major 2 South 2019-01-13 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold
Midget 1 2019-01-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Midget 1 2019-01-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 1 3 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 4
Bantam AA 2019-01-12 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Blazers 3 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 2
Bantam AA 2019-01-12 3:15pm to 5:30pm CRAA Blue 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 7
Bantam AA 2019-01-12 12:45pm to 3:00pm CBHA Rangers 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-01-12 11:15am to 12:30pm Southwest 3 NW Warriors NW Warriors 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-01-12 9:45am to 11:00am Lake Bonavista 4 Blackfoot Blackfoot 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-01-12 8:15am to 9:30am Bow River 9 Simons Valley Simons Valley 3
Midget 4 Blue 2019-01-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 3 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 2
Midget 4 Red 2019-01-06 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southside 4 2 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 11
Junior Rec B 2019-01-02 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Kings RHC Kings
Junior Rec A 2019-01-02 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Atom 4 South 2018-12-23 3:30pm to 5:00pm Trails West 4 White 5 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
Atom 4 South 2018-12-23 1:45pm to 3:15pm Bow River 4 5 Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black 3
Novice Major 2 South 2018-12-22 7:00am to 8:00am Southwest 3 Blue Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White
Pee Wee 5 South 2018-12-16 3:00pm to 4:00pm Red Deer 8 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 0
Pee Wee 5 South 2018-12-16 1:45pm to 2:45pm Southwest 5 8 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 2
Midget A Girls 2018-12-15 1:45pm to 4:30pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 2 Okotoks Okotoks 0
Junior Rec B 2018-12-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Wolverines RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Junior Rec A 2018-12-12 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Blues RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget 1 2018-12-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 1 7 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
Midget 2 2018-12-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southside 2 8 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
Atom 7 South 2018-12-09 9:00am to 10:15am Southwest 7 Gold 0 Blackfoot 7 Blackfoot 7 2
Midget 5 2018-12-08 4:45pm to 6:00pm Southside 4 5 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 0
Novice Major 2 South 2018-12-08 1:45pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2
Junior Rec B 2018-12-05 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Junior Rec A 2018-12-05 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Capitals RHC Blues RHC Blues
Junior Rec A 2018-11-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Junior Rec A 2018-11-28 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Midget 4 2018-11-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southside 3 5 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 4
Atom 1 South 2018-11-25 10:30am to 11:45am Southwest 1 Gold 7 Lake Bonavista 1 Lake Bonavista 1 6
Midget 5 2018-11-24 6:15pm to 7:45pm Southside 4 9 Saints 4 Saints 4 4
Junior Rec B 2018-11-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Junior Rec B 2018-11-21 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Mustangs RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Junior Rec 2018-11-14 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Junior Rec 2018-11-14 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Blues RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget 5 2018-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southside 4 5 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 2
Junior Rec 2018-11-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Junior Rec 2018-11-07 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Midget 4 2018-11-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 3 5 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 0
Atom 7 South 2018-11-04 10:30am to 11:45am Southwest 7 Gold 1 Lake Bonavista 7 Lake Bonavista 7 3
Midget 1 2018-11-03 6:15pm to 7:45pm Southside 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 0
Midget 2 2018-11-03 4:45pm to 6:00pm Southside 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
Junior Rec 2018-10-31 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Junior Rec 2018-10-31 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Midget 4 2018-10-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southside 3 2 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 5
Midget 5 2018-10-28 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southside 4 5 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 1
Junior Rec 2018-10-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Junior Rec 2018-10-24 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget 4 2018-10-22 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 4 Red 3 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
Atom 5 South 2018-10-21 7:15am to 8:15am Trails West 5 White 7 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 0
Atom 7 2018-10-20 5:30pm to 6:30pm Trails West 7 Red 4 Springbank 7 Blue Springbank 7 Blue 4
Atom 7 2018-10-20 4:15pm to 5:15pm Simons Valley 7 1 Blackfoot 7 Blackfoot 7 5
Atom 7 2018-10-20 3:00pm to 4:00pm Trails West 7 White 9 Springbank 7 Green Springbank 7 Green 1
Atom 7 2018-10-20 1:45pm to 2:45pm Mavericks 7 4 Bow Valley 7 Black Bow Valley 7 Black 2
Junior Rec 2018-10-17 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Capitals RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Junior Rec 2018-10-17 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Midget 2 2018-10-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southside 2 2 Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2 4
Novice Major 3 South 2018-10-14 7:15am to 8:45am Trails West 3 White Mavericks 3 Mavericks 3
Novice Minor 2 South 2018-10-13 1:45pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White
Junior Rec 2018-10-10 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Junior Rec 2018-10-10 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Blues RHC Blues
Junior Rec 2018-10-03 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Rangers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Junior Rec 2018-10-03 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Wolverines RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils