299 Erin Woods Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2B 2V9

League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Atom 5 North 2019-03-23 7:15pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 5 1 Blackfoot 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue 5
Atom 5 North 2019-03-23 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 5 3 Saints 4 Saints 4 1
Atom 5 North 2019-03-22 5:00pm to 6:00pm Saints 4 0 Blackfoot 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-03-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm Blackfoot 7 Chestermere Lakers Peewee AA Chestermere Lakers Peewee AA 1
Midget Girls AA 2019-03-10 12:45pm to 3:15pm GHC Fire Red Kimberley Academy Kimberley Academy
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-03-10 11:15am to 12:15pm GHC 2 North White GHC 3 South White GHC 3 South White
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-03-10 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 3 South Red GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 North Red
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-03-09 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC 2 North White GHC 3 South Red GHC 3 South Red
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-03-09 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC 3 South White GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 North Red
Midget Girls AA 2019-03-09 3:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Fire White The Kimberly Academy The Kimberly Academy
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-03-09 11:30am to 12:30pm GHC 3 South Red GHC 3 South White GHC 3 South White
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-03-09 10:15am to 11:15am GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 North White GHC 2 North White
Atom 5 South 2019-03-03 3:45pm to 4:45pm Mavericks 5 5 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Atom 5 South 2019-03-03 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 5 White 3 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 4
Midget B Girls 2019-02-24 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Heat 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 1
Midget B Girls 2019-02-24 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Spark 3 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-24 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL White SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-23 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-23 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Junior C 2019-02-10 5:00pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 1 Trails West Trails West 5
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-10 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Black SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-10 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Midget B Girls 2019-02-09 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Spark 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
Midget B Girls 2019-02-09 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Flames 5 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-09 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-09 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Red SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Bantam 6 2019-02-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Saints 3 7 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 3
Midget B Girls 2019-02-03 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Spark 0 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Midget B Girls 2019-02-03 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Heat 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 4
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-03 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-03 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL White SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Midget A Girls 2019-02-02 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 5 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 1
Midget A Girls 2019-02-02 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Bantam 1 White 2 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 4
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-02 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-02-02 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Red SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Midget A Girls 2019-01-27 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 6 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 1
Midget A Girls 2019-01-27 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Bantam 1 White 0 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 3
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-01-27 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Midget B Girls 2019-01-26 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Ignite 6 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
Midget B Girls 2019-01-26 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-01-26 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-01-26 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL White SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
Bantam 3 2019-01-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Saints 2 4 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 5
Junior C 2019-01-20 5:00pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 1 Simons Valley Simons Valley 7
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-01-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-01-17 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 3 White 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 6
Pee Wee Girls 2019-01-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Spark 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
Pee Wee Girls 2019-01-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-01-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-01-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Blackfoot 2 0 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 7
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-01-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 2 Black 2 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 0
Bantam 1 2019-01-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm McKnight 1 4 Lake Bonavista 1 Lake Bonavista 1 2
Bantam 1 2019-01-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm Mavericks 1 3 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 1
Atom 1 South 2019-01-13 2:45pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 1 Black 4 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 3
Atom 1 South 2019-01-13 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 1 2 Lake Bonavista 1 Lake Bonavista 1 1
Atom 1 South 2019-01-13 12:15pm to 1:15pm Mavericks 1 9 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 4
Novice Major 1 South 2019-01-13 11:00am to 12:00pm Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
Novice Major 1 South 2019-01-13 9:45am to 10:45am Southwest 1 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-01-13 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Novice Major 2 South 2019-01-12 4:45pm to 5:45pm Trails West 2 Red Lake Bonavista 2 Blue Lake Bonavista 2 Blue
Novice Major 2 South 2019-01-12 3:30pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold
Novice Major 2 South 2019-01-12 2:15pm to 3:15pm Southwest 2 Gold Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-12 12:30pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 4 Green 6 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-12 11:00am to 12:15pm Trails West 4 White 0 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 4
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-12 9:30am to 10:45am Bow Valley 4 Black 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 5
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-01-12 8:15am to 9:15am SCHHL White SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Bantam 3 2019-01-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Saints 2 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
Atom 6 South 2019-01-08 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC 2 South 1 Bow Valley 6 Black Bow Valley 6 Black 2
Junior C 2019-01-06 5:00pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 3 Southwest Southwest 5
Midget B Girls 2019-01-06 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Spark 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 6
Midget B Girls 2019-01-06 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Flames 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 3
Midget A Girls 2019-01-05 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 1 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 5
Midget A Girls 2019-01-05 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 7 GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White 5
Pee Wee 3 South 2018-12-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 3 6 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 0
Pee Wee 3 South 2018-12-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm ST. Albert Gladiators 2 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 5
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-29 4:15pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 4 4 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue 2
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-29 2:30pm to 3:45pm Mavericks 4 3 Airdrie Ice Wolves Airdrie Ice Wolves 2
Pee Wee 3 South 2018-12-29 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow River 3 3 ST. Albert Gladiators ST. Albert Gladiators 0
Pee Wee 3 South 2018-12-29 11:30am to 12:45pm Trails West 3 8 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-29 10:00am to 11:15am Airdrie Ice Wolves 0 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 5
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-29 8:30am to 9:45am Blackfoot 4 Blue 4 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 2
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Mavericks 4 1 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 1
Pee Wee 3 South 2018-12-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 3 3 ST. Albert Gladiators ST. Albert Gladiators 6
Pee Wee 3 South 2018-12-28 4:00pm to 5:15pm Trails West 3 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-28 2:30pm to 3:45pm Blackfoot 4 Blue 5 Airdrie Ice Wolves Airdrie Ice Wolves 4
Pee Wee 3 South 2018-12-28 1:00pm to 2:15pm ST. Albert Gladiators 0 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 7
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-28 11:30am to 12:45pm Airdrie Ice Wolves 3 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 4
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-28 10:00am to 11:15am NW Warriors 4 5 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue 4
Pee Wee 3 South 2018-12-28 8:30am to 9:45am Blackfoot 3 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 8
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-23 9:30am to 10:45am Crowfoot 4B 0 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 0
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-23 8:00am to 9:15am Bow Valley 4 Black 1 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 7
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-22 9:30am to 10:45am Bow Valley 4 Black 1 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 5
Pee Wee 4 South 2018-12-22 8:00am to 9:15am Southwest 4 Blue 3 Crowfoot 4B Crowfoot 4B 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2018-12-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Saints 2 1 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 3
Midget 5 2018-12-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Saints 4 4 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 7
Atom 3 North 2018-12-16 11:00am to 12:15pm Saints 2 4 Lake Bonavista 3 Lake Bonavista 3 4
Midget 4 2018-12-15 3:30pm to 4:45pm Saints 3 3 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 3
Novice Major 2 North 2018-12-15 12:30pm to 1:15pm Saints 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
Midget 4 2018-12-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm Saints 3 3 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 8
Junior C 2018-12-09 5:00pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 6 Chestermere Chestermere 2
Bantam B Girls 2018-12-09 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Heat 0 Rockyview Lightening Rockyview Lightening 3
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-12-09 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-12-09 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL White SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Midget A Girls 2018-12-08 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 2 GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White 2
Novice Minor 1 South 2018-12-08 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 1 Lake Bonavista 1 Lake Bonavista 1
Novice Minor 2 South 2018-12-08 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-12-08 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-12-08 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Junior C 2018-12-02 5:00pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 4 Airdrie Airdrie 0
Midget A Girls 2018-12-02 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Midget 1 White 3 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 2
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-12-02 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Black SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Midget A Girls 2018-12-01 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 1 Red 1 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 6
Novice Minor 3 South 2018-12-01 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 3 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White
Novice Minor 2 South 2018-12-01 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-12-01 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-12-01 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Red SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Atom 4 South 2018-11-27 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC 1 South 1 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 3
Flames Atom SCHHL 2018-11-25 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-24 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Red SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-18 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Red SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-18 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Midget A Girls 2018-11-17 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Midget 1 White 4 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 6
Bantam B Girls 2018-11-17 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 4
Novice Minor 2 South 2018-11-17 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-17 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-17 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL White SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
Pee Wee 5 North 2018-11-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Saints 4 3 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 6
Bantam 3 2018-11-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 3 0 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
Atom 4 South 2018-11-13 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC 1 South 1 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 5
Midget A Girls 2018-11-11 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Midget 1 Red 0 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 3
Midget A Girls 2018-11-11 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Bantam 1 White 1 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 2
Midget B Girls 2018-11-10 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Heat 2 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 1
Midget B Girls 2018-11-10 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Spark 6 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
Novice Minor 2 South 2018-11-10 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
Novice Minor 1 South 2018-11-10 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1
Atom Girls 2018-11-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 5
Bantam B Girls 2018-11-04 11:30am to 1:00pm GHC Heat 10 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Bantam B Girls 2018-11-04 9:45am to 11:15am GHC Scorch 4 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 3
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-04 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-04 7:15am to 8:15am SCHHL Red SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Midget A Girls 2018-11-03 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Bantam 1 White 3 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 1
Bantam B Girls 2018-11-03 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC Ignite 5 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
Novice Minor 2 South 2018-11-03 12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
Novice Minor 2 South 2018-11-03 11:00am to 12:00pm Blackfoot 2 Gold Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-03 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
Flames Novice SCHHL 2018-11-03 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Pee Wee 6 South 2018-10-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 6 1 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 13
Flames Atom SCHHL 2018-10-28 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Bantam B Girls 2018-10-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 6
Bantam 6 2018-10-21 3:45pm to 4:45pm Saints 3 3 Mavericks 3 Mavericks 3 4
Novice Minor 2 North 2018-10-21 2:30pm to 3:30pm Saints 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2018-10-20 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC 1 Red 5 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 4
Pee Wee 2 South 2018-10-20 7:15am to 8:15am Mavericks 2 2 Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black 6
Pee Wee 6 North 2018-10-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Saints 5 3 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 4
Junior C 2018-10-14 5:00pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 3 Simons Valley Simons Valley 8
Pee Wee 3 North 2018-10-06 2:30pm to 4:00pm GHC 1 Red 9 Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold 4
Bantam AAA 2018-09-22 7:45pm to 10:15pm GHC Fire Red 7 Peace Country Bonnett's Storm Peace Country Bonnett's Storm 1
Bantam AAA 2018-09-22 12:00pm to 2:30pm Peace Country Bonnett's Storm 1 GHC Fire White GHC Fire White 5
Bantam AAA 2018-09-21 8:15pm to 10:45pm GHC Fire White 2 Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs 2
Bantam AAA 2018-09-21 5:30pm to 8:00pm GHC Fire Red 4 Rocky Mountain Raiders Rocky Mountain Raiders 3

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils